14k Results


23RD ANNUAL FALLING LEAVES ROAD RACE

Utica, N.Y. September 28, 1997

SUNNY, BREEZY, 50 DEGREES, 752 FINISHERS

14k RACE OVERALL RESULTS


PLACE / NAME NO. / S/ AG / CITY ST / TIME5 / PACE


1 JASON W RENDE 1139 M 21 SAUQUOIT NY 47:47 5:30

2 THOMAS E SMITH 955 M 44 WHITESBORO NY 48:54 5:37

3 PAUL G HUMPHREY 490 M 30 WHITESBORO NY 49:35 5:42

4 BRIAN T TRUAX 1020 M 42 FORESTPORT NY 50:08 5:46

5 SCOTT HUMPHREY 3 M 31 NEW HARTFORD NY 50:15 5:47

6 JAMES R ANDREWS 28 M 49 HAMILTON NY 50:18 5:47

7 LENNY R MARTIN 650 M 43 ROME NY 50:22 5:47

8 RICHARD F ZWEIFEL 1114 M 36 WATERVILLE NY 51:25 5:55

9 PETER C SMITH 954 M 32 DEWITT NY 51:35 5:56

10 CHARLENE LYFORD 4 F 31 GREENE NY 51:59 5:59 CR

11 GABRIEL OLIVAS 763 M 26 LIVERPOOL NY 53:10 6:07

12 MICHAEL G STAMBOLY 970 M 40 DEWITT NY 54:03 6:13

13 TOM J IADANZA 496 M 31 UTICA NY 54:11 6:14

14 ALISTAIR MURRAY 1117 M 39 PALO ALTO CA 54:17 6:14

15 PAUL A INGRAHAM 1208 M 29 FORESTPORT NY 54:23 6:15

16 RICHARD E STANKIVITZ 971 M 47 CANASTOTA NY 54:34 6:16

17 JOHN A LAMIE JR 588 M 30 FULTON NY 54:50 6:18

18 BRENT BECKER 85 M 35 TROY NY 54:51 6:18

19 DENNIS T BRENON 124 M 47 UTICA NY 55:32 6:23

20 ANDREW WINTER 1089 M 35 SPRINGFIELD MA 55:48 6:25

21 DEANA L SIKORA 1250 F 34 UTICA NY 55:55 6:26

22 MARK DEMBROW 268 M 38 HOLLAND PATENT NY 55:56 6:26

23 ROBERT P ALLISON 23 M 23 UTICA NY 56:00 6:26

24 DAVID V BOWEN 118 M 45 PORT BYRON NY 56:26 6:29

25 TOM BENOIT 97 M 26 ONEONTA NY 56:38 6:31

26 JAMES W NEWLOVE 736 M 41 SHERBURNE NY 56:38 6:31

27 PETER J ROTUNDO 13 M 38 FRANKFORT NY 56:56 6:33

28 JOHN DONNELLY 288 M 43 SYRACUSE NY 57:11 6:34

29 MICHELE J NIZZI 1210 F 31 FRANKFORT NY 57:12 6:35

30 RICHARD WOJCIKIEWICZ 1091 M 37 MANLIUS NY 57:15 6:35

31 DAN R ZEHR 1106 M 45 BEAVER FALLS NY 57:17 6:35

32 MARGARET A HARTMANN 448 F 41 SYRACUSE NY 57:29 6:36

33 JIM DOUGHTY 295 M 39 DEANSBORO NY 57:30 6:37

34 JOHN G DELANEY 836 M 43 ROME NY 57:31 6:37

35 WALDY GAJEWSKI 1266 M 43 BARNEVELD NY 57:41 6:38

36 LARRY FELLER 340 M 47 CARTHAGE NY 57:45 6:38

37 LARRY BADGER 51 M 50 UTICA NY 58:02 6:40

38 BRIAN SYPEK 1000 M 23 UTICA NY 58:11 6:41

39 SUSAN M CORRIGAN-SIVERS 226 F 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 58:15 6:42

40 RICH MILLER 1132 M 30 ROME NY 58:21 6:42

41 NANCY R POTTER 829 F 38 COOPERSTOWN NY 58:22 6:43

42 DON H GEESLER 384 M 47 FORT PLAIN NY 58:24 6:43

43 SCHATZI HALL 435 F 38 COOPERSTOWN NY 58:29 6:43

44 PETER B SMITH 1209 M 31 UTICA NY 58:32 6:44

45 WALLY POWERS 830 M 46 SPENCER NY 58:40 6:45

46 JIM FIORE 351 M 39 UTICA NY 58:49 6:46

47 DANIEL D MACCRACKEN 1245 M 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 59:16 6:49

48 PAUL RATAZZI 842 M 32 ROME NY 59:25 6:50

49 CHRIS PARFITT 779 M 37 CASSVILLE NY 59:26 6:50

50 STEVEN J DZIEGIEL 1137 M 33 UTICA NY 59:30 6:50


51 KENNETH W STOKER 983 M 30 ONEIDA NY 59:39 6:51

52 EDMOND S CAPUTO 1273 M 43 NORWICH NY 59:52 6:53

53 DAVID NEAR 730 M 42 DOLGEVILLE NY 59:55 6:53

54 LARRY PURVINES 834 M 49 LOWVILLE NY 60:02 6:54

55 ERIC GANTLEY 1301 M 34 JAMESVILLE NY 60:03 6:54

56 CURT D WOODCOCK 1094 M 44 JOHNSTOWN NY 60:22 6:56

57 SHEILA M BURTH 149 F 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 60:23 6:56

58 TOMMY PERRY 807 M 16 ITHACA NY 60:29 6:57

59 RUSSELL B ABRAHAM 1278 M 38 UTICA NY 60:33 6:58

60 VICTOR J BONOMO 1288 M 38 ILION NY 60:36 6:58

61 PETER M EDIC 312 M 37 MARCY NY 60:44 6:59

62 JOHN C MCENROE 1183 M 48 UTICA NY 60:50 7:00

63 RICHARD L OSBURN 1309 M 30 ROME NY 60:56 7:00

64 CAROL S ZWEIFEL 1113 F 29 WATERVILLE NY 61:11 7:02

65 FERDINAND M DEJOSEPH 263 M 41 UNADILLA NY 61:12 7:02

66 TERRIE MAGUIRE 1121 F 43 SCHENECTADY NY 61:15 7:02

67 JASON M SANTARCANGELO 900 M 21 LATHAM NY 61:20 7:03

68 JOHN S FRIEDEL III 369 M 35 WHITESBORO NY 61:27 7:04

69 ANTHONY G BAGGETTA 54 M 41 HERKIMER NY 61:37 7:05

70 PATRICK JAMES 505 M 36 ONEIDA NY 61:39 7:05

71 KAREN E SHOLTZ 937 F 27 WATERTOWN NY 61:45 7:06

72 JACK PFLANZ 816 M 29 UTICA NY 61:45 7:06

73 BOB RUCKEL 883 M 45 DEERFIELD NY 61:54 7:07

74 DAVID H FENTON 343 M 13 NORWOOD NY 62:00 7:08

75 WILLIAM M ABEL 6 M 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:00 7:08

76 FRANK E ELIAS 1285 M 31 MARCY NY 62:02 7:08

77 SHARON L AMES 25 F 40 SYRACUSE NY 62:10 7:09

78 RICHARD KARAZ 1279 M 36 SAUQUOIT NY 62:11 7:09

79 TIM BARKER 67 M 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:18 7:10

80 BRETT B TRUETT 1023 M 34 UTICA NY 62:24 7:10

81 BRADFORD GOULD 401 M 47 UTICA NY 62:25 7:10

82 SCOTT CONNELL 218 M 38 WATERTOWN NY 62:38 7:12

83 WILLIAM COOLEY 222 M 38 ONEIDA NY 62:39 7:12

84 CHARLES SILVERMAN 942 M 52 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:47 7:13

85 DICK H STANLEY 972 M 57 MADISON NY 62:51 7:13

86 JOHN W SCRANTON 922 M 15 NORWICH NY 63:04 7:15

87 JOHN DORAN 292 M 39 CHITTENANGO NY 63:05 7:15

88 JOHN FESSIA 1221 M 46 UTICA NY 63:13 7:16

89 WILLIAM G ENNIS 328 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 63:15 7:16

90 MICHELLE BARNES 68 F 29 YORKVILLE NY 63:17 7:16

91 CHARLES GOODSILL 1306 M 30 LITTLE FALLS NY 63:19 7:17

92 ALAN M SWIERCZEK 999 M 47 WHITESBORO NY 63:21 7:17

93 DOUGLAS A MAYER 661 M 48 BALDWINSVILLE NY 63:28 7:18

94 JOHN B SWEENEY 995 M 35 FAYETTEVILLE NY 63:39 7:19

95 GREGORY SAVAS 904 M 45 HERKIMER NY 63:40 7:19

96 VIRGINIA R TRUAX 1022 F 43 CLAYVILLE NY 63:41 7:19

97 KELLEY M CAHILL 157 F 21 NEW YORK MILLS NY 63:42 7:19

98 CHUCK GORMAN 399 M 47 FULTON NY 63:47 7:20

99 JASON M JONZA 519 M 16 NEW HARTFORD NY 63:48 7:20

100 BOB EICHSTADT JR 317 M 44 UTICA NY 63:59 7:21


101 LAWRENCE J ZACHER 1103 M 52 WHITESBORO NY 64:03 7:22

102 WILLIAM E MCKEEVER 675 M 53 ROME NY 64:10 7:23

103 RICHARD MEDLER 681 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:10 7:23

104 RICHARD S CRANDALL 237 M 30 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:11 7:23

105 VALERIE SARGRAD 901 F 33 MANLIUS NY 64:12 7:23

106 KIM L PETRIE 810 M 43 ONEIDA NY 64:13 7:23

107 MELISSA A DWYER 308 F 23 BROOKLINE MA 64:14 7:23

108 MICHAEL CLEVELAND 1199 M 45 MARCY NY 64:14 7:23

109 CHARLES E COWEN 233 M 30 WEST EDMESTON NY 64:15 7:23

110 BRIAN G ROEMER 876 M 35 UTICA NY 64:17 7:23

111 JOHN R JOHNS JR 513 M 38 SAUQUOIT NY 64:18 7:23

112 JAMES R HOGEL 1307 M 36 SAUQUOIT NY 64:18 7:23

113 THOMAS HUTCHINSON 495 M 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:23 7:24

114 CORNELIA BROWN 136 F 47 CLINTON NY 64:32 7:25

115 COREY P CASE 181 M 28 BROOKLYN NY 64:35 7:25

116 JEFF LANNIER 1198 M 27 LIVERPOOL NY 64:36 7:26

117 RICHARD WASIEWICZ 1066 M 50 SYRACUSE NY 64:44 7:26

118 HERMINIO RIVERA 870 M 55 UTICA NY 64:48 7:27

119 DAVID P LIDDY 609 M 46 CAMDEN NY 64:56 7:28

120 PAUL A GOODRICH 1160 M 38 ROME NY 64:59 7:28

121 SCOTT J HARRIS 443 M 37 BRIDGEWATER NY 65:13 7:30

122 JAMES MAGDZIUK 637 M 43 BALDWINSVILLE NY 65:14 7:30

123 FRED ROTH 879 M 54 UTICA NY 65:19 7:31

124 RICHARD COTA 229 M 50 PYRITES NY 65:27 7:31

125 DOUGLAS J WASIELEWSKI 1063 M 50 BARNEVELD NY 65:28 7:32

126 HARVEY CRAMER 236 M 55 SAUQUOIT NY 65:30 7:32

127 JEFF D KANE 529 M 39 UNADILLA NY 65:37 7:33

128 HAROLD EISENSTEIN 319 M 41 SCHENECTADY NY 65:42 7:33

129 DIANA KURZBAN 580 F 41 CENTRAL SQUARE NY 65:44 7:33

130 H. LEIGH FRYE 370 M 50 ILION NY 65:45 7:33

131 JOHN A DOMINGUE 285 M 51 UTICA NY 65:53 7:34

132 DAVID BARR 70 M 58 NEW YORK MILLS NY 65:58 7:35

133 DAN M COMESKEY 216 M 29 NEW HARTFORD NY 66:03 7:36

134 MARGARET E GRONLIE 419 F 44 SYRACUSE NY 66:08 7:36

135 DAVID BENESCH 93 M 40 MEXICO NY 66:12 7:37

136 DOUGLAS CHRISTMAN 198 M 37 CANASTOTA NY 66:14 7:37

137 MICHAEL PASTERNAK 785 M 33 ROME NY 66:21 7:38

138 JOHN F HOWARD 485 M 47 BARNEVELD NY 66:26 7:38

139 STEVE D JOHNSON 517 M 46 ONEONTA NY 66:27 7:38

140 HAROLD STALEY 967 M 56 WHITESBORO NY 66:32 7:39

141 ROBERT COLLEA 209 M 24 UTICA NY 66:34 7:39

142 GINO BORROMETI 115 M 54 NEW YORK MILLS NY 66:37 7:39

143 LAUREN N BROWN 137 F 30 SYRACUSE NY 66:42 7:40

144 WILLIAM K GUGLIELMO 422 M 48 ROME NY 66:46 7:41

145 ANTHONY J CENTOLELLA 189 M 38 UTICA NY 66:49 7:41

146 MARK P PIETRAFESA 821 M 40 SELKIRK NY 66:49 7:41

147 MICHAEL MAGUIRE 638 M 42 BALLSTON LAKE NY 66:56 7:42

148 JOHN P TERWILLIGER 1006 M 54 CAZENOVIA NY 66:57 7:42

149 CISCO CARRIG 1351 M 26 LITTLE FALLS NY 66:57 7:42

150 CHRIS J DEVINS 1244 M 38 UTICA NY 67:01 7:42


151 MIKE LALLY 583 M 41 UTICA NY 67:05 7:43

152 SCOTT ADAMS 14 M 32 ROME NY 67:05 7:43

153 TERRY DREW 303 F 31 MANLIUS NY 67:07 7:43

154 CHRIS READ 847 M 45 BALDWINSVILLE NY 67:20 7:44

155 DAVID M HUMMEL 488 M 36 REMSEN NY 67:27 7:45

156 MARISA A GREER 412 F 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 67:32 7:46

157 TANIA S ANDERSON 27 F 31 SYRACUSE NY 67:32 7:46

158 DAVE H FENTON 342 M 39 NORWOOD NY 67:43 7:47

159 RUTH RIPLEY 865 F 50 PENNELLVILLE NY 67:47 7:48

160 CONRAD LAW 597 M 37 WHITESBORO NY 67:49 7:48

161 TIMOTHY K MCCANN 1166 M 44 FRANKFORT NY 67:53 7:48

162 KAREN DAVIES 251 F 51 FULTON NY 68:01 7:49

163 KERRY ROEMER 1276 F 25 NEW HARTFORD NY 68:02 7:49

164 PETER Z ANDERSON 26 M 46 NORWICH NY 68:07 7:50

165 KAROLINE DAVIS 255 F 32 FORT DRUM NY 68:09 7:50

166 THOMAS GARDNER 381 M 47 LIVERPOOL NY 68:16 7:51

167 SCOTT DETRAGLIA 278 M 28 NEW HARTFORD NY 68:16 7:51

168 SALVATORE NICOLETTE 740 M 39 DEERFIELD NY 68:18 7:51

169 MITCHELL BEAUCHAMP 84 M 47 UTICA NY 68:18 7:51

170 KELLEY S SWEET 997 F 31 ALEXANDRIA BAY NY 68:19 7:51

171 AUGIE S AIELLO 15 M 29 UTICA NY 68:20 7:51

172 CARL MENKINS 684 M 47 PHOENIX NY 68:23 7:52

173 GEORGE A SCHMITT 916 M 52 ROME NY 68:25 7:52

174 BUTCH E GREENE 1204 M 44 UTICA NY 68:28 7:52

175 JAMES D SUMMA 989 M 42 LIVERPOOL NY 68:28 7:52

176 WAYNE A BURMASTER 147 M 37 NEW YORK NY 68:29 7:52

177 CHARLES BURMASTER 1313 M 30 ENDWELL NY 68:29 7:52

178 KATHY P BAKER 57 F 24 HAMILTON NY 68:31 7:53

179 CHRIS CLARK 1300 M 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 68:37 7:53

180 DEREK SHERMAN 935 M 29 SCHENECTADY NY 68:37 7:53

181 MICKEY DOCKWILLER 281 F 40 LIVERPOOL NY 68:38 7:53

182 ANITA A MOLLER 700 F 26 NEEDHAM MA 68:38 7:53

183 STEPHEN R MARTIN 652 M 40 SYRACUSE NY 68:39 7:53

184 GREG BURKER 144 M 39 GLENFIELD NY 68:42 7:54

185 SEAN C SALCE 1310 M 26 ROME NY 68:51 7:55

186 JOE P CAMPBELL 161 M 37 ROME NY 68:52 7:55

187 JAMES P ARMSTRONG 37 M 35 WHITESBORO NY 68:53 7:55

188 BRUCE LAIDLAW 582 M 64 SYRACUSE NY 68:58 7:56

189 PETER L JOSEPH 521 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:06 7:57

190 MARTIN J DALY 246 M 46 CHADWICKS NY 69:20 7:58

191 COREY LANDSTROM 589 M 30 CLINTON NY 69:26 7:59

192 DAVID J MEEMKEN 682 M 36 WYNANTSKILL NY 69:29 7:59

193 ARUN PATIL 787 M 46 UTICA NY 69:31 7:59

194 THOMAS ACHTYL 8 M 51 AMSTERDAM NY 69:32 8:00

195 FRANK A DALLESANDRO 245 M 50 UTICA NY 69:43 8:01

196 ALEC NEIDER 733 M 39 LIVERPOOL NY 69:50 8:02

197 JOSEPHINE MAZZORANA 666 F 36 UTICA NY 69:53 8:02

198 ALFRED F ALLEN 20 M 46 BARNEVELD NY 70:03 8:03

199 HEIDI A BENSON 99 F 43 ILION NY 70:08 8:04

200 WAHEED M KAASHMIRI 526 M 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:14 8:04


201 LOUIS D DENATO 270 M 47 UTICA NY 70:20 8:05

202 RANDY TUTTLE 1031 M 48 UTICA NY 70:22 8:05

203 SUE TERWILLIGER 1007 F 49 CAZENOVIA NY 70:27 8:06

204 MICHAEL J MILLER 692 M 48 CLINTON NY 70:34 8:07

205 JASON H TOMASELLI 1014 M 24 WESTMORELAND NY 70:40 8:07

206 DANIEL P GIOVANONI 396 M 26 ROME NY 71:06 8:10

207 WILLIAM M MCMYLER 680 M 50 WHITESBORO NY 71:17 8:12

208 LEONARD R PHILLIPS 818 M 48 SYRACUSE NY 71:20 8:12

209 DENNEN BUNGER 140 M 47 MANLIUS NY 71:24 8:12

210 DIANE M SCALISE 908 F 31 UTICA NY 71:26 8:13

211 MARY KAY DORAN 293 F 39 CHITTENANGO NY 71:26 8:13

212 CONSTANCE BENSON 98 F 44 CLINTON NY 71:27 8:13

213 ALFRED J MAUNZ III 1215 M 28 UTICA NY 71:29 8:13

214 SHEHLA W KAASHMIRI 525 F 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:30 8:13

215 BUDDY MAUNZ 660 M 51 UTICA NY 71:33 8:13

216 VANNESS D ROBINSON 875 M 62 EDMESTON NY 71:39 8:14

217 DICK HODINGER 470 M 46 CLINTON NY 71:39 8:14

218 KATHLEEN A BURNS-CAPELE 1131 F 35 FRANKFORT NY 71:43 8:15

219 ALVIN C WHITE 1076 M 44 ONEIDA NY 71:45 8:15

220 DAVID G LOSITO 621 M 38 LIVERPOOL NY 71:45 8:15

221 AL A GRIFFIN 413 M 45 UTICA NY 71:49 8:15

222 DAVID J RAPKE 840 M 41 AVA NY 71:50 8:15

223 STANLEY R EDICK 314 M 49 WHITESBORO NY 71:52 8:16

224 JAIME MEILAN DEL RIO 683 M 36 JERSEY CITY NJ 72:04 8:17

225 JANICE H GRUNENWALD 421 F 46 ORISKANY NY 72:07 8:17

226 AMBER M HOFFMAN 474 F 15 UTICA NY 72:07 8:17

227 DEBORA CLARY 205 F 42 LIVERPOOL NY 72:07 8:17

228 CHRISTINA M ROTH 1296 F 15 UTICA NY 72:11 8:18

229 STEVEN R MCMANUS 679 M 32 MARCELLUS NY 72:11 8:18

230 TIMOTHY D DECKER 260 M 37 DEERFIELD NY 72:12 8:18

231 SABRINA HESFORD 463 F 38 FAYETTEVILLE NY 72:16 8:18

232 JANE PERRY 806 F 30 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:17 8:19

233 JOSIE LORUSSO 620 F 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:18 8:19

234 GAIL M BURKE 143 F 38 CLINTON NY 72:19 8:19

235 ALBERT SHAW JR 933 M 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:23 8:19

236 JAMES GAGE 377 M 59 MOHAWK NY 72:29 8:20

237 CATHY R MILLER 689 F 38 UTICA NY 72:31 8:20

238 RAYMOND E EDIC 313 M 43 MARCY NY 72:38 8:21

239 BARBARA CICCARELLI 202 F 34 WHITESBORO NY 72:42 8:21

240 TRICIA KELLY 541 F 27 SLINGERLANDS NY 72:51 8:22

241 ELLEN L O'LEARY 746 F 43 FAYETTEVILLE NY 72:55 8:23

242 GARY M PELLAND 800 M 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:56 8:23

243 KEELY R NEWMAN 1297 F 15 UTICA NY 73:00 8:23

244 JILL E WALSH 1058 F 34 UTICA NY 73:05 8:24

245 DOT SCHULTZ 1280 F 51 MADISON NY 73:07 8:24

246 ROB C MUNSON JR 721 M 35 UTICA NY 73:07 8:24

247 MARTIN J LYONS 628 M 43 WHITESBORO NY 73:09 8:25

248 TOM VIVLAMORE 1143 M 47 HERKIMER NY 73:18 8:26

249 DEBORAH A SNYDER 956 F 38 SYRACUSE NY 73:22 8:26

250 THOMAS J KASKY 531 M 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:34 8:27


251 HAROLD J PAPA 777 M 33 FRANKFORT NY 73:38 8:28

252 RICHARD DE FRANCES 257 M 64 FRANKLIN NY 73:47 8:29

253 NANCY C DWYER 1228 F 35 HOLLAND PATENT NY 73:52 8:29

254 LARRY J ARNAL 38 M 36 CLAY NY 73:52 8:29

255 JACKIE BUSHEY 151 F 28 MARCY NY 73:56 8:30

256 THOMAS C KENNEDY 544 M 54 LIVERPOOL NY 73:57 8:30

257 JOHN KENNEDY 543 M 32 UTICA NY 74:00 8:30

258 GARRY J SMITH 950 M 45 CLINTON NY 74:06 8:31

259 BRUCE DAVIS 252 M 33 UTICA NY 74:08 8:31

260 ROBERT J WASICZKO 1062 M 40 UTICA NY 74:09 8:31

261 HEATHER COLLINS 1214 F 27 UTICA NY 74:18 8:32

262 ERIN E VANVECHTEN 1045 F 20 NEWPORT NY 74:19 8:33

263 KIM M POGONOWSKI 827 F 19 UTICA NY 74:20 8:33

264 TOM J TURNER 1029 M 47 BREWERTON NY 74:21 8:33

265 MIEKO B IWAMOTO 499 F 22 BROOKLINE MA 74:22 8:33

266 ANTHONY D ZDEB 1105 M 40 UTICA NY 74:35 8:34

267 LARRY KOZLOWSKI 572 M 41 UTICA NY 74:37 8:35

268 LYNN CLEVELAND 206 F 38 FRANKFORT NY 74:37 8:35

269 AMY T PADRON 774 F 32 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:40 8:35

270 NORMAN SINGER 943 M 43 ARMONK NY 74:45 8:36

271 EDWARD A SHAFER 932 M 49 WHITESBORO NY 74:52 8:36

272 FRANK TAMBURRINO 1002 M 33 UTICA NY 74:55 8:37

273 EMMET ABELE 7 M 47 POLAND NY 74:57 8:37

274 BOB W DUST 306 M 49 ELLICOTT CITY MD 74:58 8:37

275 FREDERICK SOKOLOWSKI 1193 M 48 UTICA NY 74:59 8:37

276 DANIEL R BAKER 56 M 41 WHITESBORO NY 75:01 8:37

277 ANTHONY ZIZZI 1120 M 47 SYRACUSE NY 75:05 8:38

278 CARL W TRAINOR 1122 M 40 BOONVILLE NY 75:08 8:38

279 SUSANNE GARDNER 380 F 42 SAUQUOIT NY 75:08 8:38

280 JAMES ANGLE 32 M 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:09 8:38

281 STEVE GRIFFIN 414 M 40 NORWICH NY 75:10 8:38

282 FRANCIS G PHELPS SR 817 M 55 UNADILLA NY 75:13 8:39

283 PAUL D OHLBAUM 758 M 63 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:19 8:39

284 FELIX E MARASCO 646 M 54 CANTON NY 75:22 8:40

285 ROY R BOUSE 117 M 43 UTICA NY 75:23 8:40

286 TERRY GATLEY 382 M 43 ROME NY 75:24 8:40

287 JOHN E SORBELLO 1352 M 37 ONEIDA NY 75:28 8:41

288 ANNE F BONSTED 112 F 37 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:29 8:41

289 MARIA L BOTTILLO 116 F 32 WYNANTSKILL NY 75:31 8:41

290 NORA S SCAGLIONE 907 F 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:32 8:41

291 ANITA PEER 799 F 42 ROME NY 75:34 8:41

292 VICKIE FISHER 1146 F 40 CLINTON NY 75:38 8:42

293 KRISTEN E HOLDERLE 480 F 19 CLINTON NY 75:40 8:42

294 HOLLY B PELLAND 801 F 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:42 8:42

295 WILLIAM DALEY 244 M 61 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:59 8:44

296 EILEEN F KILTY 550 F 30 ILION NY 76:12 8:46

297 ROBERT J PETRILLO 812 M 50 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:36 8:48

298 STEPHEN OBERMAYER 1317 M 36 BALLSTON SPRINGS NY 76:44 8:49

299 THOMAS M EISINGER 1290 M 42 SAUQUOIT NY 76:44 8:49

300 DAWN M SWEET 996 F 46 ILION NY 76:45 8:49


301 GARY D ZEHR 1107 M 52 ROME NY 76:47 8:50

302 TED DOMURAT 287 M 69 ROME NY 76:47 8:50

303 JOSEPH PENABAD 803 M 68 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:49 8:50

304 GINNY DRAKE 300 F 50 ONEIDA NY 76:55 8:51

305 THOMAS W VANDISH 1042 M 43 BALLSTON SPA NY 77:13 8:53

306 BARBARA DOWD 298 F 52 MARCY NY 77:27 8:54

307 ROBERT BRAUN 122 M 63 COLD BROOK NY 77:28 8:54

308 JACK FITZMAURICE 357 M 56 LIVERPOOL NY 77:29 8:54

309 TOM SRECA 966 M 35 ORISKANY NY 77:31 8:55

310 MICHAEL CARTER 177 M 33 UTICA NY 77:32 8:55

311 RHONDA A DEMULDER 269 F 41 UNADILLA NY 77:37 8:55

312 LINDA GOOTNICK 398 F 38 PLAINFIELD CT 77:40 8:56

313 LISA M HALEY 432 F 32 HAMILTON NY 77:43 8:56

314 ANN E WATERBURY 1067 F 32 EAST SYRACUSE NY 77:47 8:56

315 STEVEN BONSTED 113 M 37 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:48 8:57

316 MIKE S MCCOY 669 M 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:49 8:57

317 PETER M MONTELEONE 701 M 61 EAST SYRACUSE NY 77:49 8:57

318 PAUL J DIORIO 280 M 34 ENFIELD CT 77:58 8:58

319 MARY DEROSA 275 F 36 UTICA NY 77:59 8:58

320 FRED H GRABO 402 M 69 ROME NY 78:01 8:58

321 KATHY ASCIOTI 41 F 45 SYRACUSE NY 78:11 8:59

322 JANET M FORTIN 363 F 39 ROME NY 78:16 9:00

323 RICHARD SHUEMAKER 938 M 51 WATERVILLE NY 78:18 9:00

324 LAUREL A COOLEY 221 F 34 JERSEY CITY NJ 78:21 9:00

325 PAM V DOUSHARM 296 F 44 UTICA NY 78:22 9:01

326 KIMCERLY A SALATTE 894 F 26 CLINTON NY 78:26 9:01

327 BRENDA A PARATORE 778 F 24 WHITESBORO NY 78:28 9:01

328 MARGARET A PAYNE 793 F 47 UNADILLA NY 78:30 9:01

329 PATTI PALUMBO 776 F 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:31 9:02

330 KATHY DONOVAN 291 F 32 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:32 9:02

331 DARRYL SLESZYNSKI 949 M 44 UTICA NY 78:38 9:02

332 LOIS A BELL 92 F 65 LA FAYETTE NY 78:40 9:03

333 MARK DEROCCO 1259 M 29 UTICA NY 78:41 9:03

334 STEPHEN BARTH 75 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:43 9:03

335 DOUG W STEVENS 982 M 47 SAUQUOIT NY 78:47 9:03

336 MARIA D SOTHERDEN 958 F 30 BALDWINSVILLE NY 78:56 9:04

337 DEBORAH J ZABEK 1101 F 39 WHITESBORO NY 79:30 9:08

338 JO ANN M RUSSO 888 F 43 UTICA NY 79:35 9:09

339 LAURA J PISARCZYK 823 F 21 WATERFORD NY 79:40 9:09

340 PETER B CONNELL 217 M 41 HOLLAND PATENT NY 79:52 9:11

341 SUSAN M MARSH 649 F 29 NEW HARTFORD NY 79:54 9:11

342 WILLIAM L DEBLOIS 1126 M 49 ROME NY 79:57 9:11

343 ALAN S SALMON 895 M 44 BOONVILLE NY 80:00 9:12

344 TIMOTHY A MCLEAN 678 M 46 HERKIMER NY 80:09 9:13

345 DAWNE BARRY 73 F 35 WHITESBORO NY 80:20 9:14

346 BILL P MANNING 1119 M 34 EAST SYRACUSE NY 80:40 9:16

347 KATHY BENFEY 94 F 38 ROME NY 80:48 9:17

348 MICKY A LUCAS 623 F 47 WHITESBORO NY 80:55 9:18

349 DOLORES QUINN 837 F 70 WHITESBORO NY 80:58 9:18

350 DAWN E EVANS 1140 F 31 REMSEN NY 80:59 9:19


351 GARY R KAPPS 530 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 80:59 9:19

352 VANESSA R DRAKE 301 F 22 ALBANY NY 81:17 9:21

353 JEROME M PFENDLER 814 M 58 CLINTON NY 81:20 9:21

354 WENDY C BUTCHER 155 F 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 81:21 9:21

355 KATHLEEN R RYAN 892 F 35 COOPERSTOWN NY 81:24 9:21

356 PATRICIA J CARTER 178 F 41 BOONVILLE NY 81:26 9:22

357 MARK S KINGDON 553 M 49 BOONVILLE NY 81:26 9:22

358 ROBERT S JACKSON 500 M 42 UTICA NY 81:28 9:22

359 DALE L SCALISE-SMITH 1141 F 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 81:48 9:24

360 JACK HUNT 492 M 64 WATERTOWN NY 81:49 9:24

361 LISA O AIELLO 16 F 25 UTICA NY 81:58 9:25

362 JEFFREY R HOEPNER SPRAI 472 M 27 HOLLAND PATENT NY 82:02 9:26

363 STEPHANIE M HOEPNER-SPR 473 F 27 HOLLAND PATENT NY 82:03 9:26

364 RENE SIERS 941 F 29 COBLESKILL NY 82:16 9:27

365 KARL HUMPHREY 1213 M 34 WHITESBORO NY 82:22 9:28

366 JAMES M FOSS SR 364 M 50 MARCY NY 82:35 9:30

367 JAMES D DATI 250 M 39 MANLIUS NY 82:42 9:30

368 JOHN A CHESEBROUGH 195 M 64 EDMESTON NY 82:48 9:31

369 PATRICK J REGAN 853 M 45 POTSDAM NY 82:58 9:32

370 SHANNON L MOORE-CARLSON 703 F 27 SYRACUSE NY 83:06 9:33

371 THOMAS K GREENE 410 M 47 WEST ONEONTA NY 83:31 9:36

372 JOHN ENGLERT 1130 M 41 MANLIUS NY 83:40 9:37

373 LUKE L LUCAS 622 M 50 WHITESBORO NY 83:49 9:38

374 JEFFREY G HOFFMAN 477 M 44 UTICA NY 83:52 9:38

375 ELSA HICKEY 465 F 56 LIVERPOOL NY 83:57 9:39

376 MICHAEL H BENSON 100 M 42 LIVERPOOL NY 83:58 9:39

377 MARTIN W LEVINE 606 M 60 FAYETTEVILLE NY 84:33 9:43

378 DAVE C PETERSON 809 M 35 CASSVILLE NY 85:53 9:52

379 LINDA S GERHART 391 F 36 UTICA NY 87:36 10:04

380 TRICIA MACENROE 630 F 40 WATERVLIET NY 88:16 10:09

381 LYNNE M OUDEKERK 768 F 42 EAST GREENBUSH NY 88:17 10:09

382 IRENE TALARICO 1001 F 41 SYRACUSE NY 88:27 10:10

383 ERIC G SCHUMACHER 918 M 30 DEWITT NY 89:23 10:16

384 MARA BRITTON 126 F 48 POLAND NY 90:16 10:23

385 VIOLA A MURDOCK 724 F 41 WHITESBORO NY 90:19 10:23

386 KAREN HALL 433 F 32 SYRACUSE NY 90:29 10:24

387 DONALD JOHNSON 1315 M 46 CARTHAGE NY 91:25 10:31

388 DIANE PIERCE 819 F 30 COBLESKILL NY 91:34 10:32

389 SAM GRATCH 1155 M 73 UTICA NY 93:59 10:48

390 DENNIS L KININGER 554 M 31 ORISKANY NY 96:11 11:03

391 MARION BAYLY 79 F 52 SPECULATOR NY 96:24 11:05

392 JAMES E FLYNN 361 M 54 FORT PLAIN NY 96:34 11:06

393 DARLEEN M FARLEY 339 F 49 UTICA NY 97:08 11:10

394 COSMO D SPICA 962 M 68 WHITESBORO NY 97:38 11:13

 


[HOME]