1998
14k Results

24TH ANNUAL FALLING LEAVES ROAD RACE
Utica, N.Y. September 27, 1998
Sunny, Breezy, Humid, 78 degrees
14-K RACE OVERALL RESULTS

 

PLACE NAME NO. SEX AGE CITY/STATE TIME PACE


1 PETER PAZIK 750 M 34 WALLINGFORD CT 46:18 5:19
2 SCOTT A HUMPHREY 1183 M 32 MARCY NY 50:14 5:46
3 KEVIN W GETMAN 1136 M 22 ILION NY 51:36 5:56
4 BRIAN TRUAX 969 M 43 FORESTPORT NY 51:44 5:57
5 JOHN FOSTER 1184 M 23 MOHAWK NY 51:51 5:58
6 RICHARD ZWEIFEL 1073 M 37 WATERVILLE NY 52:23 6:01
7 CHARLENE LYFORD 4 F 32 GREENE NY 52:32 6:02
8 PETER C SMITH 898 M 33 DEWITT NY 53:49 6:11
9 BRENT BECKER 73 M 36 TROY NY 54:47 6:18
10 PAUL INGRAHAM 469 M 30 WHITESBORO NY 54:47 6:18
11 DENNIS BRENON 105 M 48 UTICA NY 55:03 6:20
12 GABRIEL OLIVAS 724 M 27 LIVERPOOL NY 55:05 6:20
13 MICHAEL STAMBOLY 924 M 41 DEWITT NY 56:04 6:27
14 JIM FIORE 338 M 40 UTICA NY 56:27 6:29
15 SHAWN NOBLE 708 M 33 IOWA CITY IA 56:48 6:32
16 JOHN STINER 934 M 36 ITHACA NY 57:09 6:34
17 STEPHEN PALMIERI 734 M 39 UTICA NY 57:12 6:35
18 TOM FIORE 339 M 45 HOLLAND PATENT NY 57:23 6:36
19 TOMMY PERRY 757 M 17 ITHACA NY 57:31 6:37
20 ANDREW WINTER 1038 M 36 SPRINGFIELD MA 57:41 6:38
21 LEONARD J HAPANOWICZ 1114 M 39 UTICA NY 57:50 6:39
22 TOM IADANZA 463 M 32 UTICA NY 58:16 6:42
23 DAVID BOWEN 99 M 46 PORT BYRON NY 58:23 6:43
24 LARRY BADGER 50 M 51 UTICA NY 58:30 6:43
25 PAUL HEILAND 431 M 38 ENDICOTT NY 58:38 6:44
26 CLYDE HESS 435 M 52 QUEENSBURY NY 58:52 6:46
27 SUSAN SIVERS-CORRIGAN 889 F 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 59:09 6:48
28 SCOTT CRAIG 217 M 27 WYCKOFF NJ 59:17 6:49
29 CURT WOODCOCK 1044 M 45 JOHNSTOWN NY 59:28 6:50
30 JOSEPH NEUMAN 701 M 37 UTICA NY 59:32 6:51
31 MICHELE NIZZI 707 F 32 FRANKFORT NY 59:37 6:51
32 ERIC GANTLEY 365 M 35 JAMESVILLE NY 59:44 6:52
33 PAUL RATAZZI 792 M 33 ROME NY 60:03 6:54
34 GREG WAYMAN 1013 M 23 SYRACUSE NY 60:13 6:55
35 WALDY GAJEWSKI 1234 M 44 BARNEVELD NY 60:17 6:56
36 JIM DOUGHTY 269 M 40 DEANSBORO NY 60:42 6:59
37 JOHN DELANEY 238 M 44 ROME NY 60:50 7:00
38 RAY GORACY 1191 M 30 UTICA NY 61:13 7:02
39 DAVID FENTON 328 M 14 NORWOOD NY 61:24 7:03
40 LIZ BESIO 84 F 40 CAMILLUS NY 61:31 7:04
41 PETER B SMITH 897 M 32 UTICA NY 61:33 7:05
42 SCOTT CURTIS 227 M 35 COOPERSTOWN NY 61:36 7:05
43 PETER EDIC 288 M 38 MARCY NY 61:39 7:05
44 STEVEN DISCHIAVI 257 M 28 OSWEGO NY 61:58 7:07
45 CHARLES MIX 660 M 56 HOLLAND PATENT NY 62:06 7:08
46 TOM SUTTON 1101 M 22 SAUQUOIT NY 62:30 7:11
47 RICH DEFEO 235 M 50 BINGHAMTON NY 62:32 7:11
48 CAROL ZWEIFEL 1072 F 30 WATERVILLE NY 62:37 7:12
49 LARRY PURVINES 783 M 50 LOWVILLE NY 62:59 7:14
50 DAVID WILSON 1037 M 27 NEW HARTFORD NY 63:15 7:16

51 DAVID NEAR 1231 M 43 DOLGEVILLE NY 63:38 7:19
52 DANIEL ABBUHL 11 M 35 ROME NY 63:43 7:19
53 WILLIAM TYLUTKI 977 M 51 REMSEN NY 63:46 7:20
54 JOHN FRIEDEL III 353 M 36 WHITESBORO NY 64:00 7:21
55 SAM CONSTANTINO 200 M 27 CLINTON NY 64:21 7:24
56 JAY BROWN 117 M 34 UTICA NY 64:23 7:24
57 WILLIAM ENNIS 307 M 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:27 7:25
58 BILL MASON 1176 M 33 WHITESBORO NY 64:32 7:25
59 KAREN E SHOLTZ 1252 F 28 WATERTOWN NY 64:34 7:25
60 RUSS ABRAHAM 1175 M 36 UTICA NY 64:35 7:25
61 CHRISTOPHER TULLAR 1233 M 26 UTICA NY 64:39 7:26
62 RICHARD MEDLER 639 M 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:45 7:27
63 WILLIAM COOLEY JR 207 M 39 ONEIDA NY 64:59 7:28
64 JOHN MCENROE 1102 M 49 UTICA NY 65:05 7:29
65 ANTHONY BAGGETTA 52 M 42 HERKIMER NY 65:07 7:29
66 PHILIP FELICE 324 M 38 ROME NY 65:10 7:29
67 BOB TRACHY 962 M 44 COLD BROOK NY 65:17 7:30
68 JOHN DORAN 267 M 40 CHITTENANGO NY 65:22 7:31
69 RICK QUEENO 788 M 34 ROME NY 65:34 7:32
70 SCOTT ADAMS 18 M 33 ROME NY 65:44 7:33
71 HERMINIO RIVERA 822 M 56 UTICA NY 65:54 7:35
72 STEPHEN YAX 1051 M 57 BARNEVELD NY 66:02 7:35
73 DOUGLAS WASIELEWSKI 1009 M 51 BARNEVELD NY 66:04 7:36
74 MARGARET GRONLIE 397 F 45 SYRACUSE NY 66:15 7:37
75 ALAN SWIERCZEK 945 M 48 WHITESBORO NY 66:18 7:37
76 KIM PETRIE 760 M 44 ONEIDA NY 66:23 7:38
77 JOSEPH P TRAPP 1265 M 50 NEW HARTFORD NY 66:26 7:38
78 DOUGLAS MAYER 612 M 49 BALDWINSVILLE NY 66:28 7:38
79 TIM BARKER 56 M 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 66:33 7:39
80 COREEN STEINBACH 930 F 47 POMPEY NY 66:35 7:39
81 CORT CRAMER 219 M 21 MOHAWK NY 66:41 7:40
82 TODD BRADON 1180 M 35 UTICA NY 66:45 7:40
83 GERARD CAPRARO 1208 M 54 UTICA NY 66:58 7:42
84 CHRIS DEVINS 251 M 38 UTICA NY 67:00 7:42
85 GREGORY PIERCE 1095 M 36 CLINTON NY 67:05 7:43
86 JAMES W HOPSON 1211 M 40 LITTLE FALLS NY 67:12 7:43
87 RICHARD WASIEWICZ 1012 M 51 SYRACUSE NY 67:16 7:44
88 ROBERT J WASICZKO 1153 M 41 UTICA NY 67:18 7:44
89 KERMIT CADRETTE 139 M 60 ROME NY 67:25 7:45
90 BILL MANNING 589 M 49 LYONS FALLS NY 67:31 7:46
91 TIMOTHY ELDRED 296 M 37 ROME NY 67:35 7:46
92 HERBERT CHAPPLE 173 M 61 CLINTON NY 67:39 7:47
93 ROBERT COLLEA 190 M 25 MANLIUS NY 67:47 7:48
94 GREG SAVAS 853 M 46 HERKIMER NY 67:51 7:48
95 LEIGH FRYE 354 M 51 ILION NY 67:51 7:48
96 GLEN CARROLL 160 M 40 WATERVILLE NY 68:09 7:50
97 THOMAS KASKY 492 M 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 68:13 7:51
98 ROBERT A FIORENTINO 1225 M 34 ILION NY 68:16 7:51
99 LOUIS LEWIS 1090 M 44 WHITESBORO NY 68:22 7:52
100 VALARIE SARGRAD 849 F 34 MANLIUS NY 68:28 7:52

101 ROBERT KOSINSKI 520 M 45 MANLIUS NY 68:36 7:53
102 PETER JOSEPH 484 M 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 68:39 7:53
103 STEVEN SHREY 1241 M 39 UTICA NY 68:42 7:54
104 STACY COSTELLO 208 F 27 ENDICOTT NY 68:52 7:55
105 CORNELIA BROWN 116 F 48 CLINTON NY 68:56 7:55
106 JAMES MIRRA 657 M 51 SYRACUSE NY 69:04 7:56
107 GEORGE SCHMITT 863 M 53 ROME NY 69:11 7:57
108 CHARLES SILVERMAN 888 M 53 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:31 7:59
109 ALLEN HORAK 445 M 35 NARRAGANSETT RI 69:37 8:00
110 WILLIAM GUGLIELMO 400 M 49 ROME NY 69:42 8:01
111 HELEN RISNEY 821 F 41 COOPERSTOWN NY 69:50 8:02
112 STAN WEISELBERG 1018 M 46 CLINTON NY 69:53 8:02
113 PAUL LAPUMA 547 M 35 LITTLE FALLS NY 70:05 8:03
114 LAWRENCE ZACHER 1058 M 53 WHITESBORO NY 70:08 8:04
115 KEVIN HORAN 446 M 38 UTICA NY 70:12 8:04
116 THEODORE MOHR 661 M 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:14 8:04
117 LINDY FERLO 1117 M 45 ROME NY 70:14 8:04
118 LAURA HUNSINGER 458 F 36 MORAVIA NY 70:32 8:06
119 RICHARD W BECRAFT 78 M 31 CHADWICKS NY 70:35 8:07
120 RICHARD S CRANDALL 1162 M 31 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:40 8:07
121 WILLIAM MCKEEVER 631 M 54 ROME NY 70:50 8:09
122 MARK DESJARDINS 249 M 48 CLINTON NY 70:51 8:09
123 MARK MANDERS 586 M 40 JAMESVILLE NY 70:57 8:09
124 MICKEY DOCKWILLER 259 F 41 LIVERPOOL NY 70:59 8:10
125 LAUREN BUCZEK 124 F 30 UTICA NY 71:00 8:10

126 MARY KAY DORAN 268 F 40 CHITTENANGO NY 71:01 8:10
127 CONRAD LAW 550 M 38 WHITESBORO NY 71:05 8:10
128 SCOTT HARRIS 422 M 38 BRIDGEWATER NY 71:06 8:10
129 SALVATORE NICOLETTE 706 M 40 DEERFIELD NY 71:16 8:12
130 KEN HALLING 413 M 65 FLINT MI 71:17 8:12
131 CHARLES COWEN 214 M 31 WEST EDMESTON NY 71:21 8:12
132 CHARLES MIRABELLA 655 M 44 MARCY NY 71:28 8:13
133 ROBERT MALECKI 582 M 57 DEERFIELD NY 71:28 8:13
134 DAVE HARVEY 427 M 29 UTICA NY 71:32 8:13
135 THOMAS A DURSO II 1168 M 32 UTICA NY 71:33 8:13
136 DAVID ELSENBECK 1249 M 40 CLINTON NY 71:38 8:14
137 PHILIP YAPAOLO JR 1050 M 59 SAUQUOIT NY 71:40 8:14
138 MICHAEL GORMAN 380 M 26 WHITESBORO NY 71:40 8:14
139 DAVID G GOLDBAS 1195 M 41 UTICA NY 71:44 8:15
140 JAMES SUMMA 940 M 43 LIVERPOOL NY 71:46 8:15
141 DONALD LANDRY 544 M 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:48 8:15
142 CARL ALBERICO 20 M 51 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:57 8:16
143 JIM HOGEL 1263 M 37 SAUQUOIT NY 72:08 8:18
144 JOHN R JOHNS JR 475 M 39 SAUQUOIT NY 72:09 8:18
145 STEVEN TURYNOWICZ 974 M 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:09 8:18
146 WAHEED KAASHMIRI 1080 M 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:15 8:18
147 AMY T PADRON 1152 F 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:18 8:19
148 STEPHEN GREEN 388 M 37 MARCY NY 72:19 8:19
149 RAYMOND EDIC 289 M 44 MARCY NY 72:20 8:19
150 SUSAN G HENSHALL 1238 F 39 HAMILTON NY 72:23 8:19

151 MARY FRASER 1237 F 39 HAMILTON NY 72:23 8:19
152 RICHARD FARMER 322 M 28 YORKVILLE NY 72:25 8:19
153 WILLIAM ABEL 13 M 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:31 8:20
154 JAMES FORMAN 1272 M 26 COLD BROOK NY 72:46 8:22
155 TIMOTHY ELGREN 297 M 39 CLINTON NY 72:55 8:23
156 VANNESS ROBINSON 825 M 63 EDMESTON NY 72:57 8:23
157 GARY LASHURE 549 M 44 WHITESBORO NY 73:00 8:23
158 ANGELA SOJA 904 F 38 UTICA NY 73:01 8:24
159 TIMOTHY MCCANN 619 M 45 FRANKFORT NY 73:02 8:24
160 ALAN FINK 336 M 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:03 8:24
161 JOHN VANDISH 985 M 15 BALLSTON SPA NY 73:07 8:24
162 JOE GILROY 1262 M 50 WEBSTER NY 73:11 8:25
163 JAMES BARTKOWIAK 60 M 28 UTICA NY 73:17 8:25
164 WENDY SANDERS 847 F 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:23 8:26
165 HEIDI BENSON 81 F 44 ILION NY 73:26 8:26
166 TIMOTHY ZACHOLL 1059 M 24 LIVERPOOL NY 73:30 8:27
167 GEORGE SEARLES 872 M 53 CLINTON NY 73:34 8:27
168 GAIL VERNOLD 1273 F 51 LEE CENTER NY 73:39 8:28
169 MITCHELL BEAUCHAMP 72 M 48 UTICA NY 73:47 8:29
170 BOB EICHSTADT JR 291 M 45 UTICA NY 73:58 8:30
171 NANCY NOWICKI 713 F 35 ROME NY 73:59 8:30
172 SALLY CAMPBELL 148 F 40 HAMILTON NY 74:00 8:30
173 JOHN BESIG 83 M 41 ROME NY 74:01 8:31
174 DIANE VAN PELT 1135 F 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:12 8:32
175 ROBERT VANPELT 993 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:12 8:32

176 INIGO JAVALOYES 471 M 31 BRONX NY 74:15 8:32
177 JACK CHAPMAN 171 M 45 NEWPORT NY 74:20 8:33
178 MICHAEL MILLER 1207 M 49 CLINTON NY 74:21 8:33
179 JOSHUA RUFFELL 839 M 25 ROCHESTER NY 74:29 8:34
180 JAMES BRAMLEY 101 M 47 CLINTON NY 74:40 8:35
181 JAMES ANGLE 1146 M 37 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:40 8:35
182 THOMAS J KENNEDY 502 M 25 LIVERPOOL NY 74:41 8:35
183 JOSEPH WILCZYNSKI 1031 M 40 MARCY NY 74:48 8:36
184 TOM VIVLAMORE 1001 M 48 HERKIMER NY 74:53 8:36
185 CARL J RUFFALO 1224 M 31 HERKIMER NY 74:58 8:37
186 ALBERT E SHAW JR 1181 M 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:01 8:37
187 BRIAN ROEMER 827 M 36 UTICA NY 75:02 8:38
188 JULIE RAYNSFORD 795 F 20 CLINTON NY 75:04 8:38
189 JOY DREIBELBIS 278 F 20 CLINTON NY 75:04 8:38
190 LARRY FALLON 316 M 56 UTICA NY 75:06 8:38
191 GERARD CHWAZIK 178 M 36 ENDICOTT NY 75:14 8:39
192 PAM CARLUCCI 157 F 42 ITHACA NY 75:18 8:39
193 TRISH DREIMILLER 279 F 33 ONEIDA NY 75:19 8:39
194 SCOTT DILLENBACK 253 M 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:20 8:40
195 JEFF IZZO 470 M 24 YORKVILLE NY 75:24 8:40
196 DANIEL COOLEY 203 M 38 HAVERHILL MA 75:29 8:41
197 SHARON SKIFF 890 F 31 EAST SYRACUSE NY 75:30 8:41
198 LOUIS DENATO SR 244 M 48 UTICA NY 75:31 8:41
199 PHYLLIS RADFORD 791 F 39 CICERO NY 75:46 8:43

200 DONALD WOLANIN 1040 M 48 WHITESBORO NY 75:49 8:43
201 ROBERT BLUEY 92 M 48 YORKVILLE NY 75:58 8:44
202 CATHY TAYLOR 949 F 47 LIVERPOOL NY 75:58 8:44
203 MIKE MARGOTT 1193 M 43 UTICA NY 75:58 8:44
204 KELLY ROSE 831 F 27 CLINTON NY 75:59 8:44
205 DEBORAH SNYDER 901 F 39 SYRACUSE NY 76:00 8:44
206 JERRY MARGOTT 1194 M 46 UTICA NY 76:00 8:44
207 SARAH TRACHY 963 F 44 COLD BROOK NY 76:13 8:46
208 JOSEPH PENABAD 755 M 69 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:13 8:46
209 GINNY DRAKE 277 F 51 ONEIDA NY 76:14 8:46
210 KAREN MARSH 599 F 42 BALDWINSVILLE NY 76:17 8:46
211 THOMAS C KENNEDY 501 M 55 LIVERPOOL NY 76:31 8:48
212 PETER ANDERSON 35 M 47 NORWICH NY 76:34 8:48
213 STEVE GRIFFIN 393 M 41 NORWICH NY 76:36 8:48
214 JAMES GAGE 363 M 60 MOHAWK NY 76:45 8:49
215 ANITA PEER 752 F 43 ROME NY 76:48 8:50
216 JOSIE LORUSSO 564 F 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:49 8:50
217 LAUREL COOLEY 205 F 35 JERSEY CITY NJ 76:51 8:50
218 NORMAN SINGER 1277 M 44 ARMONK NY 76:55 8:51
219 JULIE WEEKS 1016 F 32 WEST WINFIELD NY 76:56 8:51
220 TAMARA L BOURGEOIS 1221 F 31 CAMDEN NY 76:57 8:51
221 TOM TALBOT 1087 M 29 UTICA NY 76:57 8:51
222 KATHY DONOVAN 264 F 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:01 8:51
223 GARRY SMITH 892 M 46 CLINTON NY 77:02 8:51
224 GARY PELLAND 753 M 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:18 8:53

225 JOE CAMPBELL 147 M 38 ROME NY 77:29 8:54
226 PAUL OHLBAUM 720 M 64 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:38 8:55
227 AMBER HOFFMAN 442 F 16 UTICA NY 77:39 8:56
228 TIMOTHY CONVERSE 201 M 43 MARCY NY 77:40 8:56
229 TERRY GATLEY 369 M 44 ROME NY 77:50 8:57
230 EDWARD SHAFER 882 M 50 WHITESBORO NY 77:51 8:57
231 WILLIAM DALEY 229 M 62 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:57 8:58
232 DAVE FENTON 327 M 40 NORWOOD NY 77:58 8:58
233 RANDY TUTTLE 1120 M 49 UTICA NY 78:02 8:58
234 BRAD ANDERSON 32 M 40 UTICA NY 78:04 8:58
235 NORA SCAGLIONE 856 F 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:11 8:59
236 NANCY THEOBALD 955 F 25 GUILDERLAND NY 78:12 8:59
237 KATHY WARD 1008 F 32 CAMDEN NY 78:16 9:00
238 RICHARD DEFRANCES 236 M 65 FRANKLIN NY 78:17 9:00
239 THERESA CHICKERING 175 F 31 MARCY NY 78:30 9:01
240 BRIGITTE HUNT 1227 F 21 CLINTON NY 78:32 9:02
241 PATTI PALUMBO 735 F 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:41 9:03
242 JANICE GRUNENWALD 398 F 47 ORISKANY NY 78:52 9:04
243 BARBARA DOWD 272 F 53 MARCY NY 79:00 9:05
244 MARY LYNN PANICCIA 736 F 32 NEW HARTFORD NY 79:28 9:08
245 ANTHONY CENTOLELLA 166 M 39 UTICA NY 79:32 9:09
246 JOSEPH BUSHEY 135 M 34 UTICA NY 79:41 9:10
247 SUE SCHWAIGER 865 F 41 CLINTON NY 79:43 9:10
248 RHONDA DEMULDER 243 F 42 UNADILLA NY 79:51 9:11
249 RONDA PARSHALL 742 F 31 UTICA NY 79:54 9:11
250 CHERYL LONGWELL 563 F 32 YORKVILLE NY 79:54 9:11

251 PETER CONNELL 196 M 42 HOLLAND PATENT NY 79:55 9:11
252 TAMMY TREEN 967 F 28 LITTLE FALLS NY 79:56 9:11
253 STANLEY WENNDT 1025 M 34 ROME NY 80:07 9:13
254 DAWN SWEET 942 F 47 ILION NY 80:09 9:13
255 DAVID COLLINS 192 M 51 BARNEVELD NY 80:10 9:13
256 JAIME MEILAN DEL RIO 640 M 37 JERSEY CITY NJ 80:17 9:14
257 ANNE BONSTED 95 F 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 80:21 9:14
258 STEVEN BONSTED 96 M 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 80:21 9:14
259 ROBERT BRAUN 104 M 64 COLD BROOK NY 80:23 9:14
260 WALTER RUDY 838 M 43 LIVERPOOL NY 80:24 9:15
261 PETER VANDERLAND 983 M 32 REMSEN NY 80:26 9:15
262 ANTHONY ARCURI 1097 M 34 SYRACUSE NY 80:36 9:16
263 SHEHLA KAASHMIRI 1079 F 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 80:36 9:16
264 WILLIAM MCMYLER 636 M 51 WHITESBORO NY 80:40 9:16
265 BOB NASTO 1126 M 53 ROME NY 80:56 9:18
266 JOHN TOOMEY 961 M 31 UTICA NY 81:07 9:19
267 MICHAEL MCCOY 622 M 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 81:13 9:20
268 KATHLEEN RYAN 844 F 36 COOPERSTOWN NY 81:29 9:22
269 PAM DOUSHARM 270 F 45 UTICA NY 81:33 9:22
270 HOLLY PELLAND 754 F 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 81:37 9:23
271 JERRY DUSSAULT 1213 M 39 UTICA NY 81:37 9:23
272 CHARLES SCIOSCIA 867 M 47 HASTINGS-HUDSON NY 81:39 9:23
273 LYNN CLEVELAND 185 F 39 FRANKFORT NY 81:49 9:24
274 CINDY WYDYSH 1049 F 39 HOLLAND PATENT NY 81:52 9:25

275 BOB DUST 281 M 50 ELLICOTT CITY MD 81:53 9:25
276 KATHLEEN PUTNEY 787 F 45 DEANSBORO NY 81:57 9:25
277 DICK HODINGER 441 M 47 CLINTON NY 81:58 9:25
278 CATHY MILLER 644 F 39 UTICA NY 81:59 9:25
279 KEVIN SNIDER 900 M 39 RENSSELAER NY 82:08 9:26
280 DAWN E EVANS 1121 F 32 REMSEN NY 82:11 9:27
281 SHELLEY AMMANN 29 F 26 SOLVAY NY 82:18 9:28
282 TOM CRAIG 218 M 37 NORWOOD MA 82:35 9:30
283 BERT MANCINO 585 M 35 MARCY NY 82:53 9:32
284 MARCUS VAETH JR 981 M 64 UTICA NY 82:53 9:32
285 VICTOR RIENZO 814 M 47 LIVERPOOL NY 83:01 9:33
286 VINCENT AMUSO 31 M 33 CLINTON NY 83:01 9:33
287 PAMELA GYDESEN 403 F 44 MOHAWK NY 83:03 9:33
288 DONALD MILLER 645 M 41 CLARK MILLS NY 83:22 9:35
289 DAVID HURD 460 M 61 ROME NY 83:33 9:36
290 MEG PARSONS 743 F 40 ROME NY 83:47 9:38
291 BARBARA MCMULLAN 635 F 52 UTICA NY 83:54 9:39
292 MARK HARTNETT 425 M 40 TULLY NY 84:03 9:40
293 PATRICK HAMLIN 416 M 39 GUILDERLAND NY 84:07 9:40
294 NELSON DIEFENBACHER 252 M 49 UTICA NY 84:17 9:41
295 PATRICE JOSLIN 486 F 46 HERKIMER NY 84:38 9:44
296 BILL JOSLIN 485 M 55 HERKIMER NY 84:39 9:44
297 JUDITH WARD 1083 F 31 WILLIAMSON NY 84:40 9:44
298 TRICIA COSTELLO 209 F 25 ROME NY 84:44 9:44
299 BORZOU RAZMJOU 797 M 36 MANLIUS NY 84:50 9:45
300 WILLIAM OUELLETTE 729 M 35 SAUQUOIT NY 85:07 9:47

301 JO ANN RUSSO 841 F 44 UTICA NY 85:20 9:49
302 EILEEN KILTY 506 F 31 ILION NY 85:35 9:50
303 TOM EISINGER 292 M 43 SAUQUOIT NY 85:39 9:51
304 CHUCK MASSOUD-TASTOR 1182 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 85:40 9:51
305 THOMAS SRECA 922 M 36 ORISKANY NY 85:49 9:52
306 DOLORES QUINN 790 F 71 WHITESBORO NY 86:04 9:54
307 ART COLLINS 191 M 56 ONEIDA NY 86:04 9:54
308 SCOTT PARSONS 744 M 35 ROME NY 86:18 9:55
309 KATHY BENFEY 79 F 39 ROME NY 86:43 9:58
310 SAM GRATCH 1163 M 74 UTICA NY 87:17 10:02
311 JOE MALTA 584 M 40 HERKIMER NY 87:47 10:05
312 TIMOTHY MCLEAN 633 M 47 HERKIMER NY 88:03 10:07
313 WILLIAM GAZITANO 370 M 47 UTICA NY 88:22 10:09
314 MARY WOLANIN 1041 F 43 ILION NY 88:31 10:11
315 COLIN INGHAM 468 M 51 SCHUYLER LAKE NY 88:38 10:11
316 MARY NOGGLE 709 F 29 BALLSTON SPA NY 88:59 10:14
317 COLLEEN COBEY 186 F 33 NEW MARSHFIELD OH 88:59 10:14
318 DOUGLAS STEVENS 933 M 48 SAUQUOIT NY 89:05 10:14
319 THOMAS VANDISH 986 M 44 BALLSTON SPA NY 89:12 10:15
320 IRENE TALARICO 946 F 42 SYRACUSE NY 89:20 10:16
321 KATHLEEN T KOSS 1129 F 45 DEWITT NY 89:30 10:17
322 LINDSAY FERRITER 1228 F 20 CLINTON NY 90:17 10:23
323 DALE L SCALISE-SMITH 1189 F 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 90:18 10:23
324 D SARAH SLEBODNIK 891 F 25 YORKVILLE NY 90:22 10:23

325 PATRICIA FOX 349 F 50 CLINTON NY 90:23 10:23
326 CHRIS FOX 348 M 50 CLINTON NY 90:23 10:23
327 JOYCE RICHARDSON 813 F 45 ROME NY 90:33 10:25
328 BRUCE DALY 230 M 42 ROSEBOOM NY 90:43 10:26
329 ANTHONY ZDEB 1192 M 41 UTICA NY 90:56 10:27
330 BABAK RAZMJOU 796 M 33 SALISBURY MD 91:00 10:28
331 MICHELE KOSINSKI 519 F 37 MANLIUS NY 91:28 10:31
332 MARY VANNICOLA 992 F 13 BARNEVELD NY 91:32 10:31
333 DARLEEN FARLEY 318 F 50 UTICA NY 92:39 10:39
334 RICHARD SHUEMAKER 886 M 52 WATERVILLE NY 93:07 10:42
335 FRED GRABO 384 M 70 ROME NY 93:13 10:43
336 JEROME ZAYKOSKI 1065 M 41 WATERTOWN NY 93:20 10:44
337 PEGGY TUTTLE 976 F 34 SAUQUOIT NY 95:19 10:57
338 PERRY BEYER 85 M 63 LIVERPOOL NY 97:26 11:12
339 TERRY LUTZ 572 M 52 UTICA NY 98:38 11:20
340 JAMES FOSS 346 M 51 MARCY NY 99:56 11:29
341 RUTH CREO 221 F 33 UTICA NY 100:53 11:36
342 TERESA SULLIVAN 939 F 58 TARPON SPRINGS FL 101:32 11:40
343 STACEY MOROSCO 1210 F 27 WHITESBORO NY 102:49 11:49
344 COSMO SPICA 912 M 69 WHITESBORO NY 103:10 11:52
345 MURPHY WILLIAMS 1035 F 16 ROME NY 105:09 12:05
346 ONDREA ROBERTS 823 F 16 HOLLAND PATENT NY 105:09 12:05
347 MARION BAYLY 67 F 53 SPECULATOR NY 105:36 12:08
348 GERALD MILLER 647 M 57 CHERRY VALLEY NY 106:27 12:14

 


[HOME]