25TH ANNUAL FALLING LEAVES ROAD RACE
September 26, 1999
Sunny, Breezy, 45 degrees
OVERALL RESULTS - 14-K RACE

1 THOMAS E SMITH 46 WHITESBORO NY 48:47:00   76 MICHAEL R FLACK 30 UTICA NY 60:56:00
2 KEVIN GETMAN 23 ILION NY 50:03:00   77 ABBEY ELDRIDGE 19 WATERTOWN NY 61:02:00
3 PAUL G HUMPHREY 32 WHITESBORO NY 50:17:00   78 ALEX W KODAT 40 CLINTON NY 61:03:00
4 JIM M FIORE 41 UTICA NY 50:28:00   79 KEVIN W TRIPP 28 MANSONVILLE NY 61:06:00
5 KENNETH W STOKER 32 ONEIDA NY 50:29:00   80 INGRID OTTO-JONES 35 UTICA NY 61:21:00
6 JOHN FOSTER 24 FRANKFORT NY 51:25:00   81 KARL W O’LEARY 20 ONEONTA NY 61:22:00
7 PETER C SMITH 34 DEWITT NY 51:59:00   82 LOUIS LEWIS 45 WHITESBORO NY 61:23:00
8 BRIAN T TRUAX 44 FORESTPORT NY 52:13:00   83 DAVE FENTON 41 NORWOOD NY 61:25:00
9 SAMUEL L MORSE 15 CAMDEN NY 52:20:00   84 PAT PISCITELLI 44 LIVERPOOL NY 61:28:00
10 CRAIG GOSTIN 31 SYRACUSE NY 52:32:00   85 DAN CASALE 37 WEST WINFIELD N 61:42:00
11 SHAMUS PARKS 17 WEST WINFIELD NY 53:13:00   86 PETER M EDIC 39 MARCY NY 61:47:00
12 MICHAEL G STAMBOLY 42 DEWITT NY 54:20:00   87 TIM BARKER 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:00:00
13 RAY GORACY 31 UTICA NY 54:22:00   88 JAMES NYADWE 24 HERKIMER NY 62:02:00
14 PHILIP MULRY 48 HAMILTON NY 54:29:00   89 PHILIP A FELICE 39 ROME NY 62:09:00
15 NICHOLAS J SHELDON 33 UTICA NY 54:44:00   90 DANIEL V ABBUHL 36 ROME NY 62:13:00
16 ROB MILLER 28 ONEONTA NY 55:02:00   91 DAVID J LOSEE 28 SIDNEY CENTER N 62:19:00
17 DAVID BOWEN 47 PORT BRYON NY 55:06:00   92 MIKE PASTERNAK 35 ROME NY 62:21:00
18 BRENT J BECKER 37 TROY NY 55:22:00   93 DAVID BULTER 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:22:00
19 LEONARD HAPANOWICZ 40 UTICA NY 55:39:00   94 UNREGISTERED RUNNER NY 62:28:00
20 LEROY P HODGE 39 MADISON NY 55:41:00   95 ZOE BRENNO 25 NEW YORK MILLS 62:36:00
21 JIM EARLE 47 BROCKVILLE ON 55:58:00   96 MICHAEL KODYA 45 LIVERPOOL NY 62:42:00
22 FRED JOHNSON 37 FORT DRUM NY 56:00:00   97 TIFFANY POOLE 29 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:43:00
23 ANDY LAMB 40 HAMILTON NY 56:10:00   98 MICHELLE BARNES 31 YORKVILLE NY 62:45:00
24 DANIEL MACCRACKEN 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 56:16:00   99 BARBARA A WELLS 27 SYRACUSE NY 62:49:00
25 DANIEL J PIERSON 30 ORISKANY NY 56:32:00   100 CARL VOGEL 30 UTICA NY 63:03:00
26 RUSSELL B ABRAHAM 40 UTICA NY 56:40:00   101 UNREGISTERED RUNNER NY 63:04:00
27 CARLO CUCCARO 33 BALDWINSVILLE NY 57:04:00   102 SCOTT F ADAMS 34 ROME NY 63:06:00
28 JOE WALSH 40 SYRACUSE NY 57:21:00   103 H. LEIGH FRYE 52 ILION NY 63:07:00
29 DONALD H GEESLER 49 FORT PLAIN NY 57:27:00   104 GLORIA M SMITH 27 ONEONTA NY 63:08:00
30 PAUL T PANNUTI 32 IRNINGTON NY 57:33:00   105 DAVID W STEVENS 45 CROGHAN NY 63:10:00
31 MICHELE NIZZI 33 FRANKFORT NY 57:35:00   106 BOB ANGOTTI 32 SYRACUSE NY 63:13:00
32 STEPHEN R PALMIERI 40 DEERFIELD NY 57:49:00   107 ERIC GANTLEY 36 JAMESVILLE NY 63:15:00
33 CURT D WOODCOCK 46 JOHNSTOWN NY 57:49:00   108 CHAR DAVIDSON 46 SYRACUSE NY 63:17:00
34 WALLY POWERS 48 SPENCER NY 58:02:00   109 TED MOHR 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 63:20:00
35 DAVID FENTON 15 NORWOOD NY 58:03:00   110 KAREN E SHOLTZ 29 BALDWINSVILLE N 63:24:00
36 NICOLE A BRANCK 23 FRANKFORT NY 58:09:00   111 WILLIAM K GUGLIELMO 50 ROME NY 63:28:00
37 LARRY A FELLER 49 CARTHAGE NY 58:21:00   112 STEPHEN YAX 58 BARNEVELD NY 63:30:00
38 BOB RUCKEL 48 DEERFIELD NY 58:25:00   113 PETER L JOSEPH 46 NEW HARTFORD NY 63:41:00
39 WILLIAM COOLEY 40 ONEIDA NY 58:30:00   114 GREG SAVAS 47 HERKIMER NY 63:43:00
40 JAMES A EDMUNDS 34 LITTLE FALLS NY 58:39:00   115 TIM ELDRED 38 RPME NY 63:45:00
41 RICK QUEENO 35 ROME NY 58:39:00   116 DAVID M ELSENBECK 41 CLINTON NY 63:46:00
42 JEFFREY M IZZO 25 YORKVILLE NY 58:41:00   117 BILL MANNING 50 LYONS FALLS NY 63:50:00
43 JIM PASTERNAK 34 ONEONTA NY 58:45:00   118 DOUGLAS A MAYER 50 FAR REACH DR NY 63:55:00
44 PAUL RATAZZI 34 ROME NY 58:49:00   119 ROBERT V TRACHY 45 COLD BROOK NY 63:58:00
45 SUE SIVERS-CORRIGAN 40 REMSEN NY 58:59:00   120 BARBARA E HARDY 30 WHITESBORO NY 64:01:00
46 MARK WILLIAMS 35 DEERFIELD NY 59:00:00   121 ANTHONY G BAGGETTA 43 HERKIMER NY 64:06:00
47 MARK K ZEMAN 38 CAMILLUS NY 59:08:00   122 MARGARET HARTMANN 43 SYRACUSE NY 64:13:00 
48 MARK KELSEY 48 CANASTOTA NY 59:17:00   123 SCOTT A JENKINS 35 WHITESBORO NY 64:21:00
49 PAUL J TURNER 50 DELMAR NY 59:19:00   124 CHRIS DEVINS 39 UTICA NY 64:26:00
50 KELLY SZCZYGIEL 38 UTICA NY 59:33:00   125 KELLY A MURRAY 11 DEERFIELD NY 64:30:00
51 DAVID L MILLER 39 MANLIUS NY 59:35:00   126 YISHIN PARK 24 HERKIMER NY 64:33:00
52 ED GUNN 43 MANLIUS NY 59:38:00   127 MIKE L LALLY 43 UTICA NY 64:33:00
53 DAVID BROWNELL 39 FRANKLIN NY 59:43:00   128 DOUGLAS J WASIELEWSKI 52 BARNEVELD NY 64:39:00 
54 CHRISTINA RAULLI 17 ROME NY 59:51:00   129 GERARD T CAPRARO 55 UTICA NY 64:44:00
55 WILLIAM ENNIS 46 NEW HARTFORD NY 59:52:00   130 HERMINIO RIVERA 57 UTICA NY 64:50:00
56 ROB WALKER 53 CLAYVILLE NY 59:52:00   131 ALLEN HORAK 36 NARRAGANSETT RI 64:52:00
57 GARTH WEINTRAUB 22 ITHACA NY 59:52:00   132 BILL KOSINA 39 RICHFIELD SPRINGS 64:52:00
58 RICH N ASARO 59 NEWPORT NY 59:53:00   133 HEIDI CHRISMAN 38 MOHAWK NY 65:02:00
59 TED BILSKY 18 WHITESBORO NY 59:54:00   134 BILL LEWICKI 41 UTICA NY 65:04:00
60 PATRICK JAMES 38 ONEIDA NY 59:55:00   135 VIRGINA R TRUAX 45 CLAYVILLE NY 65:06:00
61 CHARLES MIX 57 HOLLAND PATENT 59:57:00   136 MICHAEL I GROGAN 43 STITTVILLE NY 65:13:00
62 JEFFREY AMIDON 35 ROME NY 60:05:00   137 VALERIE SARGRAD 35 MANLIUS NY 65:16:00
63 SCHATZI HALL 40 COOPERSTOWN NY 60:06:00   138 LYNNE A DUVERNOY 41 BRANTINGHAM NY 65:19:00
64 BRUCE HEDLUND 26 WEBSTER NY 60:07:00   139 MARK G MANDERS 41 JAMESVILLE NY 65:20:00
65 SAMUEL CONSTANTINO 28 CLINTON NY 60:07:00   140 KIM L PETRIE 45 ONEIDA NY 65:20:00
66 LARRY V DICESARE 14 SAUQUOIT NY 60:12:00   141 ERIN GLENDENING 22 NEW HARTFORD NY 65:22:00
67 KEVIN HORVATH 14 SAUQUOIT NY 60:29:00   142 SCOTT CRAIG 28 WYCKOFF NJ 65:27:00
68 STEVE MATECHIK 14 SAUQUOIT NY 60:29:00   143 DAVE FORBES 53 WEST ONEONTA NY 65:28:00
69 RICH DEFEO 51 BINGHAMTON NY 60:30:00   144 DENNIS BLAZEK 46 NEW HARTFORD NY 65:30:00
70 DAVID NEAR 44 DOLGEVILLE NY 60:32:00   145 JULIE TELLSTONE 30 SARATOGA SPRINGS 65:32:00
71 FRANK ELIAS 33 MARCY NY 60:37:00   146 CARSON E SORRELL 49 MARCY NY 65:34:00
72 STEVE PETRILLO 22 WHITESBORO NY 60:42:00   147 DAVID LIDDY 48 CAMDEN NY 65:43:00
73 NANCY R POTTER 40 COOPERSTOWN NY 60:49:00   148 SCOTT R COLLINS 48 BARNEVELD NY 65:46:00
74 ROBERT C BURNS 28 MARCY NY 60:50:00   149 KERMIT CADRETTE 61 ROME NY 65:51:00
75 PETER B SMITH 33 UTICA NY 60:51:00   150 COLIN F FERGUSON 34 SYRACUSE NY 65:52:00
151 STEVEN WEISS 44 LAUREL MD 65:53:00   226 KERRY M PRUNOTTO 28 BALDWINSVILLE N 69:32:00
152 RICHARD I COTA 52 PYRITES NY 65:54:00   227 BRENDA G MAHAFFY 36 HOLLAND PATENT 69:43:00
153 BOB INGALLS 58 CLINTON NY 65:56:00   228 THOMAS J MCGLYNN 38 UTICA NY 69:45:00
154 DANIEL A VAN VECHTEN 27 UTICA NY 66:02:00   229 MICHAEL P FENTON 49 DEERFIELD NY 69:47:00
155 DEDRA CROLL 39 VERNON NY 66:06:00   230 LAURA HUNSINGER 37 MORAVIA NY 69:50:00
156 BRIAN M VINCENT 14 UTICA NY 66:09:00   231 MONICA L CHIAO 33 BINGHAMTON NY 69:52:00
157 DAVID DEL GENIO 35 ONEIDA NY 66:11:00   232 JOHN C MULVIHILL 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:54:00
158 RICHARD D BURNS 33 MARCY NY 66:11:00   233 MICKEY DOCKWILLER 42 LIVERPOOL NY 70:02:00
159 MATTHEW H GETCHELL 41 WHITESBORO NY 66:13:00   234 SALLY M CAMPBELL 41 HAMILTON NY 70:12:00
160 JULIE WEEKS 33 WEST WINFIELD N 66:14:00   235 SHARON TRUMBLE 49 SAUQUOIT NY 70:16:00
161 MATTHEW T SULLIVAN 31 BARNEVELD NY 66:14:00   236 REBECCA HOLT 25 CAZENOVIA NY 70:19:00
162 JOSEPH A JR ALBERICO 50 UTICA NY 66:19:00   237 CHRISTOPHER MIEREK 26 MANLIUS NY 70:20:00
163 RONALD A MURRAY 48 DEERFIELD NY 66:30:00   238 ANITA A MOLLER 28 WHITESBORO NY 70:21:00
164 MICHAEL MANDRY 43 DEERFIELD NY 66:31:00   239 ANN M HUSAK 31 ILION NY 70:23:00
165 BRIAN ROEMER 37 UTICA NY 66:32:00   240 LUKE B EMRICH 11 WHITESBORO NY 70:24:00
166 THOMAS J KASKY 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 66:34:00   241 MICHAEL FRANCIS 29 ITHACA NY 70:25:00
167 STEPHEN M OWEN 36 CLINTON NY 66:35:00   242 MARYBETH JURICA 21 FONDA NY 70:29:00
168 STEPHEN R MARTIN 42 SYRACUSE NY 66:39:00   243 SARAH E TRACHY 45 COLD BROOK NY 70:29:00
169 ASTRID H HELFANT 26 HUBBARDSVILLE N 66:39:00   244 HEIDI BENSON 45 ILION NY 70:33:00
170 RICHARD WASIEWICZ 52 TULLY NY 66:40:00   245 BOB CARR 50 CAZENOVIA NY 70:35:00
171 DEENA JEAN BARNETT 29 SYRACUSE NY 66:42:00   246 MIKE MARGOTT 44 UTICA NY 70:36:00
172 ERIC SCHWENZFEIER 34 CILFTON PARK NY 66:43:00   247 BRYAN D SHEPHARD 15 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:41:00
173 CORNELIA E BROWN 49 CLINTON NY 66:44:00   248 MOHAMMED N KAASHMIRI 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:45:00
174 GAIL VERNOLD 52 ROME NY 66:46:00   249 JANICE M POWERS 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:57:00
175 STEVE JOHNSON 48 ONEONTA NY 66:49:00   250 TIMOTHY D DECKER 39 DEERFIELD NY 71:01:00
176 JOHN B REESE 38 ILION NY 66:52:00   251 DAVID L FLANSBURG 54 LITTLE FALLS NY 71:02:00
177 ERIC VANZURA 38 UTICA NY 66:56:00   252 TIMOTHY EVANS 43 WHITESBORO NY 71:05:00
178 IAN R SANDERSON 43 ROME NY 66:58:00   253 DAVID MEISLIN 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:06:00
179 GEORGE A SCHMITT 54 ROME NY 67:00:00   254 DEBBIE VANDERPOOL 39 WATERTOWN NY 71:09:00
180 JAIME MEILAN DEL RIO 38 JERSEY CITY NJ 67:01:00   255 KIM A GOODSON 35 DEANSBORO NY 71:20:00
181 JAY BROWN 35 UTICA NY 67:06:00   256 AL SHAW 50 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:21:00
182 THOMAS METZLER 38 SAUQUOIT NY 67:07:00   257 DAVID LEACH 41 MARCY NY 71:27:00
183 ERNEST WEEKS 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 67:13:00   258 JOHN MONOHAN 13 CLINTON NY 71:28:00
184 SCOTT R SNYDER 30 MANLIUS NY 67:14:00   259 LAUREL COOLEY 36 JERSEY CITY NJ 71:30:00
185 RICHARD S CRANDALL 32 NEW HARTFORD NY 67:16:00   260 DAWN A SIMMERMAN 30 LOWVILLE NY 71:32:00
186 PETER RUBEN 59 HOLLAND PATENT 67:16:00   261 CHRISPHER EVANS 37 UTICA NY 71:33:00
187 BUDDY MAUNZ 53 UTICA NY 67:17:00   262 JOHN BESIG 42 ROME NY 71:40:00
188 FRANK DETRAGLIA 34 ARLINGTON MA 67:31:00   263 TRICIA W DREIMILLER 34 ONEIDA NY 71:42:00
189 TIMOTHY F HANNA 40 SMITHVILLE FLATS 67:41:00   264 LORI HUNT 42 CLINTON NY 71:43:00
190 JOHN J LAWLESS 34 WHITESBORO NY 67:49:00   265 SANDRA MIERZWA 23 UTICA NY 71:43:00
191 JILL LAMONTE 16 UTICA NY 67:58:00   266 GREG DEPOIAN 29 E SETAUKET NY 71:44:00
192 STEPHEN J GREEN 38 MARCY NY 68:08:00   267 RICHARD HUNT 47 CLINTON NY 71:44:00
193 SCOTT J DILLENBACK 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 68:08:00   268 KELLY J ROSE 28 CLINTON NY 71:48:00
194 RICHARD H STANLEY 59 MADISON NY 68:10:00   269 DAWN SWEET 48 ILION NY 71:52:00
195 ELLEN PIERNO 47 CLINTON NY 68:12:00   270 RANDY TUTTLE 50 UTICA NY 71:59:00
196 DONALD PIERNO 42 CLINTON NY 68:14:00   271 JENNIFER L SWEENEY 26 ILION NY 72:01:00
197 JESSICA L LOVEJOY 27 WATERTOWN NY 68:15:00   272 SCOTT J HARRIS 39 BRIDGEWATER NY 72:03:00
198 HERBERT F CHAPPLE 62 CLINTON NY 68:16:00   273 ERICA M BOURGEOIS 11 BOONVILLE NY 72:03:00
199 MARY DEROSA 38 UTICA NY 68:17:00   274 AMY PADRON 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:05:00
200 MELISSA A DWYER 25 BROOKLINE MA 68:21:00   275 JOSEPH VENDETTI 29 ROME NY 72:07:00
201 GERARD CHWAZIK 37 ENDICOTT NY 68:27:00   276 ROBERT C EICHSTADT JR 46 UTICA NY 72:08:00
202 LESLEY LEACH 43 OLD FORGE NY 68:32:00   277 RICHARD SHUEMAKER 53 WATERVILLE NY 72:09:00
203 CONRAD LAW 39 WHITESBORO NY 68:35:00   278 WILLIAM E BOUDRY 38 FRANKFORT NY 72:14:00
204 JAMES GAGE 61 MOHAWK NY 68:40:00   279 SHEILA W KAASHMIRI 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 72:15:00
205 LYN SHORT 49 CANTON NY 68:40:00   280 JAMES D SUMMA 44 LIVERPOOL NY 72:19:00
206 HARVEY CRAMER 57 SAUQUOIT NY 68:50:00   281 JOHN F GORMAN 43 MARCY NY 72:21:00
207 ROBERT RUSSO 49 SAUQUOIT NY 68:50:00   282 JOHN KAYE 46 BLOSSVALE NY 72:24:00
208 LAUREN BUCZEK 31 UTICA NY 68:51:00   283 SABINE BLESSE 16 UTICA NY 72:28:00
209 CHRISTINE M HAKA 37 UTICA NY 68:52:00   284 WALTER G RUDY 44 MANCELLUS NY 72:33:00
210 MARK HARNETT 41 TULLY NY 68:56:00   285 BOB MISIASZEK 20 WHITESBORO NY 72:48:00
211 JACK DODSON 35 FAYETTEVILLE NY 68:57:00   286 RHONDA DEMULDER 43 UNADILLA NY 72:53:00
212 ANNE M LYTWYNEC 45 WHITESBORO NY 69:02:00   287 KYLE SCHWENZFEIER 23 WHITESBORO NY 73:01:00
213 EDWARD F TROHA 49 WHITESBORO NY 69:02:00   288 TERRANCE GATLEY 45 ROME NY 73:03:00
214 TIM ELGREN 40 CLINTON NY 69:04:00   289 DEBORA A CLARY 44 SYRACUSE NY 73:12:00
215 JOHN VANDISH 16 BALLSTON SPA NY 69:05:00   290 DAVID O KOESTER 32 UTICA NY 73:13:00
216 ANDREW F VANWIE 30 FAYETTEVILLE NY 69:08:00   291 GAIL WHITMAN 40 ONEIDA NY 73:16:00
217 GLEN A CARROLL 41 WATERVILLE NY 69:11:00   292 SHARON N SKIFF 32 FAYETTEVILLE NY 73:17:00
218 DAVID A CAMADINE 34 OXFORD NY 69:14:00   293 JAMES MONOHAN 42 CLINTON NY 73:23:00
219 LARRY ZACHER 54 WHITESBORO NY 69:16:00   294 CAROLYN B STERRITT 49 MANLIUS NY 73:23:00
220 PHYLLIS K RADFORD 40 CICERO NY 69:17:00   295 LISA BARNES 20 ORISKANY FALLS 73:25:00
221 MARTIN DALY 48 CHADWICKS NY 69:24:00   296 CHERYL BARNES 19 NORTH BROOKFIELD 73:25:00
222 FRED J ROTH 56 UTICA NY 69:26:00   297 CATHY R MILLER 40 UTICA NY 73:33:00
223 BUTCH GREENE 46 UTICA NY 69:27:00   298 NATHAN A MOYER 23 LIVERPOOL NY 73:38:00
224 JAMES BARTKOWIAK 29 UTICA NY 69:28:00   299 MIKE A KUPIEC 38 WHITESBORO NY 73:41:00
225 RICK FENNER 42 CLINTON NY 69:31:00   300 JEFFREY DEPOIAN 28 NEW HARTFPORD N 73:44:00
301 DAVE DUDAJEK 48 WHITESBORO NY 73:46:00   376 JANICE H GRUNENWALD 48 ORISKANY NY 78:26:00
302 ANDY MARINO 33 NEW YORK MILLS 73:46:00   377 JOHN STUHLMAN 34 SYRACUSE NY 78:32:00
303 ROBERT K SAWYER 35 E ISLIP NY 73:48:00   378 DOLORES QUINN 72 WHITESBORO NY 78:37:00
304 MIKE PALMER 34 ITHICA NY 73:57:00   379 STEVEN J BAKER 35 CAMDEN NY 78:38:00
305 STEPHEN PAPE 39 ROME NY 73:59:00   380 THOMAS PERRY 51 WHITESBORO NY 78:38:00
306 VANNESS D ROBINSON 64 EDMESTON NY 74:01:00   381 AMBER M HOFFMAN 17 UTICA NY 78:43:00
307 ARUN B PATIL 48 UTICA NY 74:06:00   382 STEPHEN W BARTH 46 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:56:00
308 DICK HODINGER 48 CLINTON NY 74:07:00   383 THOMAS CONSTANTINE 48 AMSTERDAM NY 79:00:00
309 GARRY SMITH 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:07:00   384 DAVID S COLLINS 52 BARNEVELD NY 79:10:00
310 GARY SAVINO 42 UTICA NY 74:10:00   385 PATTI PALUMBO 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 79:11:00
311 JAMES CIEPLENSKI 27 NEW YORK MILLS 74:14:00   386 KATHY DONOVAN 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 79:11:00
312 RAE COLLEEN HALE 44 JAMESVILLE NY 74:19:00   387 ROSE M HOSP 57 BARNEVELD NY 79:34:00
313 GARY PELLAND 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:20:00   388 DAVID GOLDSTEIN 37 UTICA NY 79:47:00
314 RUSSELL J GROGAN 47 UTICA NY 74:21:00   389 AUDREY K NELSON 33 WHITESBORO NY 79:51:00
315 SUE SCHWAIGER 42 CLINTON NY 74:29:00   390 LOUIS D DENATO SR 49 UTICA NY 80:04:00
316 SHERRI LOUCKS 32 CANASTOTA NY 74:31:00   391 JERRY MARGOTT 47 UTICA NY 80:10:00
317 LESLEY A GROGAN 30 STITTVILLE NY 74:32:00   392 FELIX E MARASCO 56 CANTON NY 80:13:00
318 KATEY DETRAGLIA 29 ARLINGTON MA 74:34:00   393 KEVIN SNIDER 40 RENSSELAER NY 80:14:00
319 DEVINA MOORE 36 BARNEVELD NY 74:41:00   394 DAVID L COOK 45 ILION NY 80:21:00
320 CHARLES MIRABELLA 45 MARCY NY 74:41:00   395 MARY M BURDICK 38 AVA NY 80:25:00
321 MARGARET A PENDRAK 47 ONEONTA NY 74:52:00   396 MARK BLAKER 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 80:26:00
322 JOSEPHINE A LORUSSO 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:56:00   397 DONNA LAZORE 42 YORKVILLE NY 80:29:00
323 ALFRED ALLEN 48 BARNEVELD NY 74:58:00   398 KAREN BURTON 41 YORKVILLE NY 80:32:00
324 TERRY A KUPIEC 37 WHITESBORO NY 75:01:00   399 DOUGLAS W STEVENS 49 SAUQUOIT NY 80:38:00
325 THOMAS STERN 46 NORTH SYRACUSE 75:03:00   400 COLIN E INGHAM 52 RICHFIELD SPRINGS 80:46:00
326 GINNY DRAKE 52 ONEIDA NY 75:08:00   401 BRIDGET MCKINLEY 38 ILION NY 81:11:00
327 JONATHAN SEARLES 22 CLINTON NY 75:14:00   402 JOHN ENGLERT 43 MANLIUS NY 81:18:00
328 MICHAEL ELDRED 16 ROME NY 75:14:00   403 TOM EISINGER 44 SAUQUOIT NY 81:29:00
329 MICHELLE FURLONG 16 HOLLAND PATENT 75:16:00   404 DEBBIE SANDY 43 CONSTANTIA NY 81:45:00
330 DONNA M FELT 40 REMSEN NY 75:23:00   405 SANDRA CLIMEK 43 MARCY NY 81:53:00
331 RICHARD DE FRANCES 66 FRANKLIN NY 75:28:00   406 JEFFREY G HOFFMAN 46 UTICA NY 82:03:00
332 CHRISTINE L REDMOND 39 BARNEVELD NY 75:35:00   407 PAT L SMITH 46 HAMPTON BAYS NY 82:12:00
333 DANIEL REDMOND 38 BARNEVELD NY 75:36:00   408 JOSEPH J BUSHEY 35 DEERFIELD NY 82:26:00
334 LORIE A MACKEY 26 MANLIUS NY 75:37:00   409 STEPHEN P MAZZA 55 UTICA NY 82:27:00
335 THOMAS R VIVLAMORE 49 HERKIMER NY 75:38:00   410 JOHN KRUPSKI 46 WHITESBORO NY 82:54:00
336 DANIEL BAKER 43 WHITESBORO NY 75:41:00   411 ELLIS SEARLES 52 CLINTON NY 83:01:00
337 LINDA NICOLETTE 34 MARCY NY 75:43:00   412 GEORGE SEARLES 54 CLINTON NY 83:02:00
338 BRITINEY L TAYLOR 17 ROME NY 75:46:00   413 JO ANN M RUSSO 45 UTICA NY 83:04:00
339 PAM V DOUSHARM 46 UTICA NY 75:48:00   414 KELLY BALSAMICO 20 UTICA NY 83:10:00
340 JESSICA L RYAN 28 SYRACUSE NY 75:53:00   415 ALLISON ROWLANDS 36 WHITESBORO NY 83:23:00
341 WENDY C BUTCHER 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:05:00   416 KEELY R NEWMAN 17 UTICA NY 83:30:00
342 TOM VANDISH 45 BALLSTON SPA NY 76:15:00   417 DOUGLAS A TAGLIAFERRI 46 DEERFIELD NY 83:36:00
343 PEGGY KOWALSKI 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:24:00   418 EDWARD H JEKEL 45 UTICA NY 83:39:00
344 MARYALICE R KUHN 37 ONEIDA NY 76:26:00   419 MARY D VANNICOLA 14 BARNEVELD NY 84:02:00
345 BRIAN K BRIDENBECKER 23 MARCY NY 76:29:00   420 KELLY ALLEN 17 SHERRILL NY 84:04:00
346 TAMARA BOURGEOIS 32 CAMDEN NY 76:32:00   421 STEPHANIE SKAMAS 30 NEW HARTFORD NY 84:06:00
347 STEVEN W BURDICK 35 AVA NY 76:34:00   422 DAVE PERTERSON 37 CASSVILLE NY 84:08:00
348 LARRY KOZLOWSKI 43 UTICA NY 76:36:00   423 DARLEEN M FARLEY 51 UTICA NY 84:18:00
349 DAVID P FREYTAG 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:41:00   424 TIMOTHY E KESNER 39 ROME NY 84:24:00
350 LARRY BADGER 52 NEW YORK MILLS 76:53:00   425 JAMES D DATI 41 MANLIUS NY 84:49:00
351 KRISTEN FOLEY 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:53:00   426 KATHLEEN A PUTNEY 46 DEANSBORO NY 85:06:00
352 JUDITH A WARD 32 WILLIAMSON NY 76:54:00   427 JAIME CASHIER 38 RENSSELAER NY 85:16:00
353 TIM MARTIN 39 BROADALBIN NY 77:02:00   428 JAMES AUSTIN 49 RENSSELAER NY 85:19:00
354 PAUL D OHLBAUM 65 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:06:00   429 KATHLEEN T KOSS 46 DEWITT NY 85:30:00
355 JILL WALSH 36 UTICA NY 77:06:00   430 RACHEL MAKI 27 NEW YORK NY 85:47:00
356 ERIN VANZURA 36 UTICA NY 77:07:00   431 PATTY FOX 51 CLINTON NY 85:50:00
357 ANITA C PEER 44 ROME NY 77:15:00   432 CHRIS FOX 51 CLINTON NY 85:51:00
358 WELLS O’NEAL 50 BALDWINSVILLE N 77:23:00   433 CHARLES SCIOSCIA 48 HASTINGS-HUDSON 86:33:00
359 MARCUS E VAETH JR 65 UTICA NY 77:24:00   434 ANDREA KIPP 19 REMSEN NY 87:17:00
360 HOLLY B PELLAND 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:26:00   435 LAUREN VAN BUSKIRK 20 HOLLAND PATENT 87:18:00
361 DAVID MEEKMAN 26 WYNANTSKILL NY 77:32:00   436 TINA R ULES 36 UTICA NY 87:18:00
362 JASON A HAMSHAR 28 FORT PLAIN NY 77:36:00   437 PATRICIA M GROEBER 37 FREEHOLD NY 87:20:00
363 TONY TRUNFIO 23 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:38:00   438 SARAH BULSON 23 BARNEVELD NY 87:30:00
364 THOMAS SHEEHAN 30 SARATOGA SPRINGS 77:43:00   439 NICOLE J DUFFY 30 YORKVILLE NY 87:48:00
365 BRAD SEYMOUR 28 RENSSELAER NY 77:57:00   440 DONNA HINMAN 40 CLINTON NY 88:02:00
366 TIMOTHY P CONVERSE 44 MARCY NY 77:59:00   441 KRIS TODD 41 CLINTON NY 88:03:00
367 CHRISTINA WINFREY 32 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:06:00   442 KIMBERLY ADRIANCE 40 HUDSON NY 88:23:00
368 HEATHER MORRIS 24 CLINTON NY 78:11:00   443 DEBORAH MILITELLO 39 UTICA NY 88:40:00
369 DAN PARKER 33 ILION NY 78:13:00   444 CAROLYN A WESTERMAN 48 RICHFIELD SPRINGS 88:52:00
370 MARK DEROCCO 31 UTICA NY 78:14:00   445 BOBBI MARAFINO 45 WEST MONROE NY 89:11:00
371 KATHRYN WARD 34 CAMDEN NY 78:15:00   446 SUBBARAO RAMINENI 58 ROME NY 89:13:00
372 THOMAS SRECA 37 ORISKANY NY 78:19:00   447 RICHARD E BECRAFT 66 CHADWICKS NY 89:13:00
373 JESSICA L BRYDEN 24 BROOKLYN NY 78:21:00   448 BARBARA MCMULLAN 53 UTICA NY 89:24:00
374 DEBORAH D HARRIS 41 UTICA NY 78:22:00   449 DONALD FOLEY 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 90:05:00
375 WILLIAM DALEY 63 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:23:00   450 DON V MCWILLIAMS 75 CLIFTON SPRINGS 90:10:00
451 THADEUS DOMURAT 71 ROME NY 90:21:00 357 MICHAEL E GELFUSO 35 HERKIMER NY 92:27:00
452 BRUCE M DALY 43 ROSEBOOM NY 90:39:00   458 JIM BROGNANO 34 ROME NY 92:27:00
453 CATHY TROISI 53 SENECA FALLS NY 90:52:00   459 BARBARA GOVERNSKI 46 SYRACUSE NY 93:14:00
454 JOHN SERVATIUS 57 UTICA NY 91:26:00   460 KATE M VANNICOLA 18 BARNEVELD NY 94:12:00
455 FRAN DIMAMBRO 45 UTICA NY 91:26:00   461 JOSEPH G FAMILO 75 OSWEGO NY 108:50:00
456 MARILYN WARD 48 SYRACUSE NY 91:50:00   462 MARYBETH SHANNON 41 SCHENEVUS NY 111:23:00