26TH ANNUAL FALLING LEAVES ROAD RACE
September 24, 2000
OVERALL RESULTS - 14k RACE

PLACE/NAME No. SEX AGE ADDRESS TIME PACE
1 JOHN H TROWSE 954 M 34 CAYUGA NY 45:00 5:10
2 STEPHEN GETMAN 1273 M 26 ITHACA NY 46:07 5:18
3 THOMAS E SMITH 3 M 47 WHITESBORO NY 48:57 5:38
4 SCOTT W BEACH 62 M 28 MOHAWK NY 48:58 5:38
5 SCOTT HUMPHREY 1210 M 34 MARCY NY 49:53 5:44
6 ROBERT J FOSTER 318 M 25 FRANKFORT NY 50:35 5:49
7 PAUL G HUMPHREY 431 M 33 DEERFIELD NY 51:22 5:54
8 TIMOTHY ROSBROOK 804 M 33 SYRACUSE NY 51:27 5:55
9 RICHARD S CUMMINGS 203 M 32 SCOTIA NY 51:44 5:57
10 SAMUEL L MORSE 664 M 16 CAMDEN NY 51:49 5:57
11 DON HUGHES 1114 M 43 SYRACUSE NY 51:56 5:58
12 CARL S MATUSZEK 595 M 48 CHATHAM NY 52:02 5:59
13 LEONARD MARTIN 585 M 46 ROME NY 52:09 6:00
14 BRIAN T TRUAX 955 M 45 FORESTPORT NY 52:13 6:00
15 JOHN H FOSTER 317 M 25 FRANKFORT NY 52:21 6:01
16 RICHARD ZWEIFEL 1144 M 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 53:00 6:06
17 KEVIN GETMAN 1261 M 24 ILION NY 53:26 6:09
18 SHAUN O’DONNELL 692 M 17 ONEONTA NY 54:16 6:14
19 PHILIP MULRY 669 M 49 HAMILTON NY 54:42 6:17
20 LEONARD HAPANOWICZ 394 M 41 UTICA NY 54:46 6:18
21 SHANNON MCHALE 621 F 30 MARIETTA NY 54:50 6:18
22 NICK A SPAGNOLETTI 893 M 41 BALDWINSVILLE NY 55:34 6:23
23 IAN M HELFANT 409 M 37 HUBBARDSVILLE NY 56:15 6:28
24 DAVID MADONNA 1112 M 32 SYRACUSE NY 56:22 6:29
25 MARK THOMPSON 936 M 32 CLIFTON PARK NY 56:28 6:29
26 LARRY BADGER 41 M 53 UTICA NY 56:39 6:31
27 CHARLES T ROGERS 802 M 32 VOORHEESVILLE NY 56:46 6:32
28 CURT D WOODCOCK 1024 M 47 JOHNSTOWN NY 56:48 6:32
29 DAVID BOWEN 93 M 48 PORT BRYON NY 56:50 6:32
30 NICHOLAS J SHELDON 857 M 34 UTICA NY 57:01 6:33
31 STEPHEN J SMITH 887 M 41 MARCY NY 57:02 6:33
32 WALLY POWERS 754 M 49 SPENCER NY 57:05 6:34
33 SUE SIVERS-CORRIGAN 2 F 41 REMSEN NY 57:08 6:34
34 ANDY LAMB 521 M 41 HAMILTON NY 57:13 6:35
35 JAMES A EDMUNDS 260 M 35 LITTLE FALLS NY 57:16 6:35
36 BILL MASON 590 M 35 WHITESBORO NY 57:23 6:36
37 RUSSELL B ABRAHAM 8 M 41 UTICA NY 57:26 6:36
38 PAUL RATAZZI 773 M 35 ROME NY 57:32 6:37
39 KEVIN TRIPP 951 M 29 SIDNEY NY 57:35 6:37
40 JOHN A LAMIE 524 M 33 FULTON NY 57:52 6:39
41 ED GUNN 375 M 44 MANLIUS NY 57:53 6:39
42 RICHARD STANKIVITZ 1143 M 50 CANASTOTA NY 57:58 6:40
43 SCOTT SUBA 1188 M 36 UTICA NY 58:01 6:40
44 ALBERT TAHAN 1077 M 42 WHITESBORO NY 58:11 6:41
45 JEFF IZZO 1237 M 26 UTICA NY 58:13 6:42
46 JIM M TRETOLA 949 M 40 LITTLE FALLS NY 58:14 6:42
47 BOB FANCHER 285 M 39 GLOVERSVILLE NY 58:17 6:42
48 DAVID L MILLER 638 M 40 MANLIUS NY 58:25 6:43
49 LINDA DONAHUE 1235 F 25 WATERTOWN NY 58:36 6:44
50 SHAMAS PARKS 1201 M 18 WEST WINFIELD NY 58:51 6:46
51 INGRID M OTTO-JONES 708 F 36 UTICA NY 59:04 6:47
52 KEN G VIRTUOSO 983 M 51 ROME NY 59:11 6:48
53 JOE S RAULLI 774 M 43 NORTH SYRACUSE NY 59:25 6:50
54 FRANK ELIAS 266 M 34 DEERFIELD NY 59:35 6:51
55 NORMAN G FREVND 325 M 35 UTICA NY 59:38 6:51
56 RICH KARAZ 1158 M 39 CASSVILLE NY 59:41 6:52
57 EARL ZIPP 1045 M 27 CANASTOTA NY 59:57 6:53
58 UNREG 60:08 6:55
59 JOSHUA M BENSON 73 M 16 BARNEVELD NY 60:08 6:55
60 TIMOTHY CARPENTER 151 M 35 CAZENOVIA NY 60:15 6:56
61 TED BILSKY 79 M 19 WHITESBORO NY 60:25 6:57
62 RICH DEFEO 223 M 52 BINGHAMTON NY 60:27 6:57
63 ANITA A MOLLER 653 F 29 WHITESBORO NY 60:30 6:57
64 PETER B SMITH 886 M 34 VERONA BEACH NY 60:36 6:58
65 COLIN CREEDON 198 M 36 CLINTON NY 60:44 6:59
66 WAYNE H CLEMENS 167 M 37 ILION NY 60:49 6:59
67 KELLY A MURRAY 675 F 12 DEERFIELD NY 61:03 7:01
68 SCOTT A BARRETT 55 M 32 E. SYRACUSE NY 61:10 7:02
69 PAT PISCITELLI 743 M 45 LIVERPOOL NY 61:13 7:02
70 DANIEL REID 1218 M 33 AVA NY 61:22 7:03
71 GERRY RAYMONDA 775 M 37 ONEONTA NY 61:24 7:03
72 DAVID J LOSEE 545 M 29 SIDNEY CENTER NY 61:29 7:04
73 DONNA CAPPELLANO 1113 F 37 LIVERPOOL NY 61:36 7:05
74 SCOTT F ADAMS 9 M 35 ROME NY 61:38 7:05
75 ROBERT S NOWAK 691 M 41 WHITESBORO NY 61:42 7:06
76 MARY BETH KONDZIELAWA 503 F 32 SAUQUOIT NY 61:51 7:07
77 CHARLES MIX 11 M 58 HOLLAND PATENT NY 62:02 7:08
78 LYNN A KIBLING 486 F 37 LAFAYETTE NY 62:10 7:09
79 CAROL SWEIFEL 1146 F 32 WATERVILLE NY 62:11 7:09
80 BRUCK MACKNIGHT 1117 M 49 SYRACUSE NY 62:21 7:10
81 LEROY P HODGE 414 M 40 MADISON NY 62:29 7:11
82 DANIEL V ABBUHL 7 M 37 ROME NY 62:31 7:11
83 DAN CASALE 152 M 38 WHITESBORO NY 62:31 7:11
84 ROBERT WASICZKO 993 M 43 UTICA NY 62:35 7:12
85 TIFFANY LOTT 1182 F 30 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:37 7:12
86 ERIN KUHN 1116 F 26 KIRKVILLE NY 62:39 7:12
87 DANIEL MACCRACKEN 1065 M 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:40 7:12
88 BILL KOSINA 505 M 40 RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 62:41 7:12
89 DARYL M BUORNAT 122 M 34 ORISKANY NY 62:44 7:13
90 WILLIAM ENNIS 1170 M 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 62:47 7:13
91 PAUL K HALBERT 384 M 61 LAFAYETTE NY 63:04 7:15
92 VALERIE SARGRAD 823 F 36 MANLIUS NY 63:06 7:15
93 DANNY R WASHINGTON 992 M 39 W. CARTHAGE NY 63:22 7:17
94 SCOTT A JENKINS 448 M 36 WHITESBORO NY 63:31 7:18
95 AARON POSTIGLIONE 1263 M 22 ILION NY 63:34 7:18
96 ERIC MEYERS 632 M 16 UTICA NY 63:44 7:20
97 MIKE PASTERNAK 1149 M 36 ROME NY 63:55 7:21
98 ANDREW FIEPLY 1234 M 19 ALBANY NY 63:58 7:21
99 RICK QUEENO 763 M 36 LOCKPORT NY 64:07 7:22
100 RICHARD MEDLER 1067 M 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:11 7:23
101 MICHAEL VLOSSAK 1272 M 31 UTICA NY 64:14 7:23
102 TED MOHR 652 M 50 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:15 7:23
103 PETER L JOSEPH 466 M 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:22 7:24
104 DAVID W STEVENS 913 M 46 CROGHAN NY 64:28 7:25
105 ROBERT T MORGAN 661 M 29 SO BURLINGTON VT 64:29 7:25
106 DENNIS BLAZEK 1088 M 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:33 7:25
107 JULIE A FAVRO 289 F 26 PLATTSBURGH NY 64:41 7:26
108 JOSEPH GIBSON 349 M 33 FRANKFORT NY 64:50 7:27
109 STEVE LACHACZ 516 M 36 ILION NY 64:51 7:27
110 PHILIP A FELICE 291 M 40 ROME NY 64:52 7:27
111 DANIEL J MEEHAN 627 M 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 64:55 7:28
112 STEPHEN E YAX 1031 M 59 BARNEVELD NY 64:57 7:28
113 PETER EDIC 1066 M 40 MARCY NY 64:58 7:28
114 GREG SAVAS 826 M 48 HERKIMER NY 65:12 7:30
115 MICHAEL CLEVELAND 1267 M 48 MARCY NY 65:15 7:30
116 JON FRANK 321 M 35 ILION NY 65:16 7:30
117 MICHAEL I GROGAN 370 M 44 STITTVILLE NY 65:18 7:30
118 ERNEST WEEKS 1070 M 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 65:25 7:31
119 LEIGH FRYE 328 M 53 ILION NY 65:29 7:32
120 MARK P SALSBURY 815 M 42 OLD FORGE NY 65:32 7:32
121 DAVID M ELSENBECK 270 M 42 CLINTON NY 65:41 7:33
122 SAMUEL CONSTANTINO 182 M 29 CLINTON NY 65:42 7:33
123 WILLIAM K GUGLIELMO 374 M 51 ROME NY 65:45 7:33
124 ANDREW DAWES 218 M 30 CLINTON NY 65:48 7:34
125 DICK STANLEY 1236 M 60 WHITESBORO NY 65:50 7:34
126 WAHEED KAASHMIRI 473 M 43 HEW HARTFORD NY 65:56 7:35
127 DAVID TAYLOR 928 M 21 UTICA NY 65:58 7:35
128 CORNELIA E BROWN 108 F 50 CLINTON NY 65:59 7:35
129 ANDREW WINTER 1020 M 38 HERKIMER NY 66:07 7:36
130 THOMAS J KASKY 479 M 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 66:08 7:36
131 CHRIS DEVINS 1152 M 40 UTICA NY 66:15 7:37
132 ASTRID H HELFANT 408 F 27 HUBBARDSVILLE NY 66:21 7:38
133 RICK FENNER 293 M 43 CLINTON NY 66:24 7:38
134 GERARD T CAPRARO 146 M 56 UTICA NY 66:28 7:38
135 JAMES HOGEL 1120 M 39 SAUQUOIT NY 66:28 7:38
136 JOHN R JOHNS JR 453 M 41 SAUQUOIT NY 66:30 7:39
137 KAREN E DAVIES 1287 F 54 FULTON NY 66:32 7:39
138 ANNETTE SHERWOOD 859 F 31 LIVERPOOL NY 66:33 7:39
139 JOHN S FRIEDEL III 326 M 38 WHITESBORO NY 66:41 7:40
140 JOSEPH MITCHELL 651 M 45 MANILUS NY 66:53 7:41
141 TIMOTHY D DECKER 220 M 40 DEERFIELD NY 66:56 7:42
142 HEIDI CHRISMAN 1286 F 39 MOHAWK NY 66:57 7:42
143 MICHAEL PAWLOSKI 726 M 28 CHADWICKS NY 67:18 7:44
144 PETER STARK 908 M 14 ROME NY 67:20 7:44
145 ROXANNE BAKER 44 F 36 ROCHESTER NY 67:22 7:45
146 MIEKE K VEENHOF 973 F 28 WHITESBORO NY 67:23 7:45
147 ELIZABETH PORTO 750 F 35 LIVERPOOL NY 67:30 7:46
148 BRAD ANDERSON 23 M 43 UTICA NY 67:38 7:46
149 RICHARD CREAU 196 M 49 HORSHEADS NY 67:39 7:47
150 EDWARD F TROHA 953 M 50 WHITESBORO NY 67:40 7:47
151 ANNE M LYTWYNEC 557 F 46 WHITESBORO NY 67:49 7:48
152 DANIEL P WILLIAMS 1014 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 67:53 7:48
153 RONALD A MURRAY 676 M 49 DEERFIELD NY 67:56 7:49
154 EDWARD STYSLINGER 1111 M 38 JAMESVILLE NY 68:03 7:49
155 CHRIS READ 776 M 48 BALDWINSVILLE NY 68:05 7:50
156 ROLLY R LITTRELL 539 M 51 GLOVERSVILLE NY 68:06 7:50
157 DANIEL REDMOND 781 M 39 BARNEVELD NY 68:07 7:50
158 KURT GARRISON 338 M 39 PALATINE BRIDGE NY 68:08 7:50
159 RYAN C BULSON 120 M 17 HOLLAND PATENT NY 68:10 7:50
160 CHRIS STARK 907 M 17 ROME NY 68:10 7:50
161 DAVID E BURGER 127 M 43 RICHFIELD SPA NY 68:14 7:51
162 PAMELA MASON 591 F 33 WHITESBORO NY 68:28 7:52
163 MICHAEL G MANDRY 571 M 44 DEERFIELD NY 68:33 7:53
164 BUDDY MAUNZ 598 M 54 UTICA NY 68:34 7:53
165 VIRGINA R TRUAX 956 F 46 CLAYVILLE NY 68:41 7:54
166 GAIL VERNOLD 979 F 53 ROME NY 68:42 7:54
167 CHRISTINE M HAKA 383 F 38 UTICA NY 68:45 7:54
168 WILLIAM F LOCKE 540 M 37 UTICA NY 68:46 7:54
169 ROBERT C EICHSTADT JR 263 M 47 UTICA NY 68:50 7:55
170 PETER COSTELLO 1282 M 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 68:52 7:55
171 SCOTT J HARRIS 397 M 40 BRIDGEWATER NY 68:53 7:55
172 PAUL CAMPANARO 142 M 54 ROME NY 68:55 7:55
173 RENNIE ZEHR 1042 M 25 ROME NY 68:56 7:55
174 BILL LEWICKI 534 M 42 UTICA NY 68:58 7:56
175 JEN SWEENEY 922 F 27 ILION NY 69:00 7:56
176 SHEILA HORAK 425 F 35 DEERFIELD NY 69:09 7:57
177 SHEILA W KAASHMIRI 472 F 37 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:12 7:57
178 SUE TERWILLIGER 932 F 52 CAZEHOVIA NY 69:15 7:58
179 CARSON E SORRELL 892 M 50 MARCY NY 69:19 7:58
180 LORI HUNT 433 F 43 CLINTON NY 69:35 8:00
181 RICHARD HUNT 434 M 48 CLINTON NY 69:36 8:00
182 ERIC J VANDERLAN 967 M 14 ROME NY 69:39 8:00
183 RYAN J VANDERLAN 968 M 14 ROME NY 69:41 8:01
184 ROBERT CIOTA 162 M 54 SYRACUSE NY 69:44 8:01
185 BRENDA G MAHAFFY 563 F 37 HOLLAND PATENT NY 69:45 8:01
186 THOMAS J GELFUSO 344 M 31 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:46 8:01
187 STEPHEN J GREEN 362 M 39 MARCY NY 69:48 8:01
188 SHARON TRUMBLE 1259 F 50 SAUQUOIT NY 69:51 8:02
189 FRED J ROTH 806 M 57 UTICA NY 69:59 8:03
190 SEAN BURKE 1084 M 28 FAYETTEVILLE NY 70:03 8:03
191 DAVID L FLANSBURG 309 M 55 LITTLE FALLS NY 70:05 8:03
192 HERBERT F CHAPPLE 157 M 63 CLINTON NY 70:08 8:04
193 SCOTT J DILLENBACK 243 M 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:13 8:04
194 JAMES PARKER 1205 M 18 PROSPECT NY 70:20 8:05
195 BRETT A MIRLIANI 648 M 29 DEWITT NY 70:20 8:05
196 RONALD F WOODWARD 1025 M 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:22 8:05
197 STEVE D JOHNSON 457 M 49 ONEONTA NY 70:24 8:06
198 BRITINEY L TAYLOR 927 F 18 ROME NY 70:26 8:06
199 KARL HUMPHREY 1159 M 37 ORISKANY NY 70:26 8:06
200 MARY DEROSA 233 F 39 UTICA NY 70:30 8:06
201 DON REESE 1081 M 43 UTICA NY 70:33 8:07
202 ALISON DINIGRO 1183 F 24 WEST WINFIELD NY 70:36 8:07
203 JIM DAGGERT 1098 M 40 BOONVILLE NY 70:37 8:07
204 HEATHER ALLEN 1283 F 27 CLINTON NY 70:40 8:07
205 TED ALLEN 1284 M 42 CLINTON NY 70:42 8:08
206 JAIME MEILAN DEL RIO 628 M 39 JERSEY CITY NJ 70:42 8:08
207 LESLEY A GROGAN 369 F 31 STITTVILLE NY 70:43 8:08
208 SHERRI LOUCKS 548 F 33 CANASTOTA NY 70:44 8:08
209 MARY B WAITE 990 F 34 MANLIUS NY 70:45 8:08
210 TIM DUMONT 255 M 47 ILION NY 70:48 8:08
211 CHARLES MIRABELLA 647 M 46 MARCY NY 70:48 8:08
212 MARK HARTNETT 401 M 42 TULLY NY 70:51 8:09
213 JOHN VANDISH 969 M 17 BALLSTON SPA NY 71:03 8:10
214 TIM ELDRED 1124 M 39 ROME NY 71:04 8:10
215 DICK HODINGER 415 M 49 CLINTON NY 71:06 8:10
216 MICHEY PISCITELLI 742 F 43 LIVERPOOL NY 71:07 8:11
217 ANN LEWICKI 533 F 42 UTICA NY 71:12 8:11
218 ROBERT MALECKI 1203 M 59 DEERFIELD NY 71:14 8:11
219 CHAD W LESNIAK 532 M 19 NEWPORT NY 71:15 8:11
220 HEIDI BENSON 72 F 46 ILION NY 71:18 8:12
221 MICHAEL MATUKONIS 594 M 47 GILBERTSVILLE NY 71:21 8:12
222 RICHARD CRANDALL 1176 M 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:22 8:12
223 JULIE SANBORN 817 F 35 CAMDEN NY 71:25 8:13
224 DARRYL FERGUSON 295 M 53 BROADALBIN NY 71:31 8:13
225 RAE COLLEEN HALE 385 F 44 JAMESVILLE NY 71:36 8:14
226 DONALD WITT 1021 M 45 NASSAU NY 71:37 8:14
227 DAVID MULLEN 1119 M 43 CAZENOVIA NY 71:38 8:14
228 JOHN P TERWILLIGER 931 M 57 CAZENOVIA NY 71:45 8:15
229 JANICE M POWERS 753 F 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:47 8:15
230 AMY PADRON 1129 F 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 71:53 8:16
231 CONRAD LAW 529 M 40 WHITESBORO NY 71:54 8:16
232 ROBERT O’LEARY 693 M 47 FAYETTEVILLE NY 71:56 8:16
233 GWENDOLYN F MATUSZEK 596 F 21 CLINTON NY 72:02 8:17
234 JOEL MELTZER 1145 M 42 ONEIDA NY 72:07 8:17
235 THOMAS MCMILLEN 624 M 37 SALISBURY CENTER NY 72:11 8:18
236 SHARON N SKIFF 876 F 33 FAYETTEVILLE NY 72:12 8:18
237 GREGORY H HOOK 424 M 33 ILION NY 72:13 8:18
238 SARAH E TRACHY 944 F 46 COLD BROOK NY 72:17 8:19
239 DARRYL PADULA 710 M 38 FRANKFORT NY 72:21 8:19
240 JENNIFER GURLEY 1266 F 33 WHITESBORO NY 72:22 8:19
241 CONNOR WOODS 1107 M 12 UTICA NY 72:36 8:21
242 MARGARET A PENDRAK 730 F 48 ONEONTA NY 72:42 8:21
243 VINCENT JOHNS 452 M 31 SAUQUOIT NY 72:56 8:23
244 CHRISTINE BUCHER 115 F 34 CENTER VALLY PA 72:57 8:23
245 DAVID G LOSITO 546 M 41 CICERO NY 73:00 8:23
246 DAVID FERRIS 298 M 40 MARCY NY 73:04 8:24
247 PAUL D OHLBAUM 702 M 66 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:13 8:25
248 JOSEPH PENABAD 729 M 71 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:24 8:26
249 WENDY C BUTCHER 130 F 37 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:29 8:27
250 BILL MANNING 576 M 37 EAST SYRACUSE NY 73:39 8:28
251 STACEY MOROSCO 662 F 29 NEW YORK MILLS NY 73:43 8:28
252 JOHN DYE 1169 M 49 WHITESBORO NY 73:43 8:28
253 DINA A KEATOR 481 F 30 YORKVILLE NY 73:46 8:29
254 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS 1013 M 29 YORKVILLE NY 73:52 8:29
255 RAY PENGE 1057 M 46 UTICA NY 73:53 8:30
256 MICHAEL EDWARDS 262 M 37 HERKIMER NY 73:53 8:30
257 RODNEY RIESEL 791 M 35 HERKIMER NY 73:54 8:30
258 MARK L DESJARDINS 237 M 50 CLINTON NY 73:54 8:30
259 JAMES GAGE 333 M 62 FORESTPORT NY 74:02 8:31
260 GARY ROTHMAN 807 M 40 SYRACUSE NY 74:12 8:32
261 CHERYL A LONGWELL 544 F 34 YORKVILLE NY 74:16 8:32
262 DENNIS MANNING 577 M 51 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:23 8:33
263 SARAH M BULSON 121 F 24 BARNEVELD NY 74:27 8:33
264 DONNA M FELT 292 F 41 REMSEN NY 74:34 8:34
265 EILEEN H TOMMELL 938 F 49 WESTMORELAND NY 74:40 8:35
266 THEODORE WALAWENDER 991 M 30 UTICA NY 74:41 8:35
267 TERRANCE GATLEY 341 M 46 ROME NY 74:43 8:35
268 JANE PERRY 735 F 33 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:53 8:36
269 SHELLI TSOUPELIS 960 F 30 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:59 8:37
270 PATRICK SPARACINO 894 M 32 UTICA NY 74:59 8:37
271 ANNE F BONSTED 88 F 40 NDEW HARTFORD NY 75:05 8:38
272 GARY M PELLAND 727 M 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:06 8:38
273 ANN FRANK 1225 F 36 ILION NY 75:09 8:38
274 ROBERT G GRIFFITHS 368 M 37 UTICA NY 75:10 8:38
275 KATHY A DONOVAN 249 F 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:14 8:39
276 DINA BROUSE 1150 F 28 VERNON NY 75:14 8:39
277 STEVEN T TURYNWICZ 961 M 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:15 8:39
278 RUSSELL J GROGAN 371 M 48 UTICA NY 75:19 8:39
279 ELISABETH S RAND 770 F 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:30 8:41
280 JERRY SMITH 881 M 53 ALTMAR NY 75:44 8:42
281 WILLIAM T COLE 173 M 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:44 8:42
282 DONALD FOLEY 313 M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:49 8:43
283 LEN P AUDETTE 36 M 39 MECHANICVILLE NY 75:51 8:43
284 TIMOTHY P CONVERSE 184 M 44 MARCY NY 75:53 8:43
285 BRIAN K BRIDENBECKER 100 M 24 MARCY NY 75:55 8:44
286 HOLLY B PELLAND 728 F 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 75:58 8:44
287 DOT RAFFERTY 1157 F 54 CASSVILLE NY 76:02 8:44
288 AMY SCHULTZ 1220 F 26 CASSVILLE NY 76:02 8:44
289 THOMAS KENNEDY 1100 M 57 LIVERPOOL NY 76:25 8:47
290 MARSHALL KINNE 1240 M 44 BELLEVILLE NY 76:26 8:47
291 RICHARD DE FRANCES 219 M 67 FRANKLIN NY 76:30 8:48
292 DIANE FERRUCCI 299 F 44 ROCHESTER NY 76:32 8:48
293 CATHY R MILLER 637 F 41 UTICA NY 76:41 8:49
294 BARBARA DOND 247 F 55 MARCY NY 76:41 8:49
295 COLLEEN VERNOLD 977 F 31 WEST LEYDEN NY 76:45 8:49
296 JANICE H GRUNENWALD 373 F 49 ORISKANY NY 76:46 8:49
297 GARRY SMITH 877 M 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:47 8:50
298 CHERYL M BARNES 50 F 20 NORTH BROOKFIELD NY 77:05 8:52
299 LISA M BARNES 51 F 21 ORISKANY FALLS NY 77:06 8:52
300 NORMAN COGNETTO 168 M 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:08 8:52
301 VALERIE COGNETTO 169 F 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:08 8:52
302 KEVIN E SNIDER 889 M 41 RENSELAER NY 77:22 8:54
303 STEVEN J BAKER 45 M 36 CAMDEN NY 77:23 8:54
304 BRANDI BOYANSKI 95 F 22 DEXTER NY 77:38 8:55
305 KATHLEEN R RYAN 814 F 38 CLINTON NY 77:38 8:55
306 PETER JONES 1256 M 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:41 8:56
307 TIMOTHY HANNA 393 M 41 SMITHVILLE FLATS NY 77:48 8:57
308 LEO SMITH 884 M 46 ROME NY 77:50 8:57
309 ANITA PEER 1056 F 45 ROME NY 77:52 8:57
310 CATHLEEN M SANFINO 818 F 34 OAKDALE NY 77:54 8:57
311 JIM A ASKER 35 M 45 HUNTINGTON STATION N 77:56 8:58
312 JOHN BESIG 74 M 43 ROME NY 77:57 8:58
313 WILLIAM DALEY 211 M 64 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:03 8:58
314 MATTHEW SRECA 902 M 12 ORISKANY NY 78:03 8:58
315 RHONDA DEMULDER 228 F 44 UNADILLA NY 78:07 8:59
316 JO-ANNE M FAULKNER 288 F 28 DEANSBORO NY 78:12 8:59
317 DAVID F FAULKNER 287 M 58 DEANSBORO NY 78:12 8:59
318 HOWARD MADDEN 561 M 44 CLARK MILLS NY 78:41 9:03
319 GLENN VAN KNOWE 498 M 49 WESTERNVILLE NY 78:45 9:03
320 AMBER HOFFMAN 416 F 18 UTICA NY 78:48 9:03
321 PATRICIA M GROSS 372 F 46 YORKVILLE NY 78:55 9:04
322 STEVEN MONTROSE 655 M 46 WHITESBORO NY 78:56 9:04
323 THOMAS R VIVLAMORE 984 M 50 HERKIMER NY 78:56 9:04
324 THOMAS SRECA 903 M 38 ORISKANY NY 79:11 9:06
325 MARY D VANNICOLA 971 F 15 BARNEVELD NY 79:22 9:07
326 RICHARD THOMPSON 1177 M 35 ROCHESTER NY 79:36 9:09
327 DOUGLAS MITCHELL 1242 M 27 NEW HARTFORD NY 79:41 9:10
328 JAMES D SUMMA 919 M 45 LIVERPOOL NY 79:47 9:10
329 JOHN STUHLMAN 918 M 35 SYRACUSE NY 79:53 9:11
330 DAVID GOLDSTEIN 352 M 38 UTICA NY 80:08 9:13
331 TOM VANDISH 970 M 46 BALLSTON SPA NY 80:23 9:14
332 LINDA S ZEE 1040 F 40 SAUQUOIT NY 80:26 9:15
333 ERIC VERNOLD 978 M 31 WEST LEYDEN NY 80:56 9:18
334 STEPHEN MAZZA 1125 M 56 UTICA NY 81:02 9:19
335 MANUELA ERNESTINE 274 F 38 SYRACUSE NY 81:16 9:21
336 MARK CHETNIK 159 M 25 ROCHESTER NY 81:23 9:21
337 JAMES L DAVIS 217 M 25 NEW HARTFORD NY 81:23 9:21
338 MARIBETH WILKINSON 1011 F 42 UTICA NY 81:25 9:22
339 CAROL JONES 459 F 49 CLINTON NY 81:26 9:22
340 DAVID COOK 1248 M 57 LYME CT 81:27 9:22
341 JANICE TRAUTNER 948 F 51 ROME NY 81:28 9:22
342 LUKE LUCAS 549 M 53 WHITESBORO NY 81:29 9:22
343 ROYANNE L SPROWELL 900 F 35 FORESTPORT NY 81:30 9:22
344 MICKY LUCAS 550 F 50 WHITESBORO NY 81:42 9:24
345 KRISHNA VADLAMUDI 1106 M 62 NEW HARTFORD NY 81:55 9:25
346 ROBERT MEYER 631 M 54 FAYETTEVILLE NY 81:58 9:25
347 TERRY LUTZ 556 M 34 UTICA NY 82:05 9:26
348 BUTCH GREENE 363 M 47 UTICA NY 82:10 9:27
349 PAMELA M GYDESEN 378 F 46 MOHAWK NY 82:20 9:28
350 DAWN SWEET 1126 F 49 LITTLE FALLS NY 82:20 9:28
351 JAMES JAROS 447 M 52 UTICA NY 82:27 9:29
352 RICHARD T BOREK 89 M 42 POLAND NY 82:40 9:30
353 MARCUS E VAETH JR 964 M 66 UTICA NY 82:43 9:31
354 SALLY C KOCHAN 500 F 43 LITTLE FALLS NY 83:04 9:33
355 THOMAS PERRY 1257 M 52 WHITESBORO NY 83:17 9:34
356 DEBORAH D HARRIS 396 F 42 UTICA NY 83:38 9:37
357 KATHLEEN A PUTNEY 762 F 47 DEANSBORO NY 83:44 9:38
358 JEANNE YOST 1033 F 52 ROME NY 84:03 9:40
359 HANK REED 1099 M 60 BARNEVELD NY 84:12 9:41
360 DONALD L MILLER 639 M 43 CLARK MILLS NY 84:13 9:41
361 DARLEEN M FARLEY 286 F 51 UTICA NY 84:26 9:42
362 MARIANNE CZUPRYNA 207 F 42 SAUQUOIT NY 84:31 9:43
363 JOHN KRUPSKI 511 M 47 WHITESBORO NY 84:32 9:43
364 ANTOINETTE FOLLETT 315 F 33 FAYETTEVILLE NY 84:47 9:45
365 JO ANN M RUSSO 812 F 46 UTICA NY 85:06 9:47
366 JOSEPH J BUSHEY 129 M 36 DEERFIELD NY 85:20 9:49
367 FRANK REID 783 M 61 AVA NY 85:26 9:49
368 MELISSA A BRAMLEY 97 F 32 HOMER NY 85:31 9:50
369 DENISE MCKAIG 622 F 35 HAMILTON NY 85:31 9:50
370 JEFFREY G HOFFMAN 420 M 47 UTICA NY 86:13 9:55
371 RICHARD BARANOWSKI 1090 M 50 ROME NY 86:25 9:56
372 BILL MILES 1055 M 52 WEST ONEONTA NY 86:29 9:56
373 LAURIE PALMIERO-WILDE 1288 F 34 EAST SYRACUSE NY 86:37 9:57
374 BRIAN BENOIT 1226 M 43 UTICA NY 87:01 10:00
375 PAMELA PRIBIS 756 F 24 PLATTSBURGH NY 87:14 10:02
376 ROBYN D CADWELL 135 F 35 LITTLE FALLS NY 87:29 10:03
377 KATHLEEN MAZUR 601 F 43 MARCY NY 87:50 10:06
378 JAMES D DATI 215 M 42 MANLIUS NY 88:16 10:09
379 JANE MORRIS 1073 F 49 UTICA NY 88:31 10:11
380 SANDRA CLIMEK 1072 F 44 MARCY NY 88:31 10:11
381 DAVID S COLLINS 174 M 53 BARNEVELD NY 89:19 10:16
382 MADONNA SCHMIDT 837 F 58 ORISKANY NY 89:23 10:16
383 JAN MILES 635 F 52 WEST ONEONTA NY 89:24 10:17
384 KRISTE TODD 937 F 42 CLINTON NY 89:24 10:17
385 DONNA HINMAN 412 F 41 CLINTON NY 89:24 10:17
386 BARBARA MCMULLAN 1163 F 54 NEW HARTFORD NY 89:34 10:18
387 BRIAN RONAN 1071 M 40 VERNON NY 89:50 10:20
388 SUZANNE M VANNICOLA-AHL 972 F 39 ORANGEBURG NY 90:49 10:26
389 CHARLES OSBORNE 707 M 67 CANANDAIGUA NY 91:17 10:30
390 CHRISTINE WEBB 1233 F 26 HERKIMER NY 92:59 10:41
391 DON V MCWILLIAMS 625 M 76 CLIFTON SPRINGS NY 93:29 10:45
392 ANDREW KINNEY 489 M 50 NEW HARTFORD NY 94:51 10:54
393 KATHLEEN MAHONEY 567 F 48 UTICA NY 95:41 11:00
394 KATHLEEN T KOSS 506 F 47 DEWITT NY 101:09 11:38
395 DOLORES QUINN 765 F 72 WHITESBORO NY 107:19 12:20
396 ROSE M HOSP 427 F 58 BARNEVELD NY 107:20 12:20
397 JOSEPH FAMILO 284 M 76 OSWEGO NY 120:55 13:54