27TH ANNUAL FALLING LEAVES ROAD RACE
September 23, 2001
COMPLETE RESULTS - 14k RACE

NAME AGE SEX ADDRESS TIME PACE
1 THOMAS SMITH 48 M WHITESBORO NY 48:49 5:37
2 ANDREW LAWSON 17 M HOLLAND PATENT NY 49:02 5:39
3 SHAUN P O'DONNELL 18 M ONEONTA NY 52:14 6:01
4 GLENN MILEY 37 M SHERRILL NY 52:39 6:04
5 DAVID M MADONNA 32 M SYRACUSE NY 52:55 6:05
6 SHANNON MCHALE 31 F MARIETTA NY 53:27 6:09
7 JOHN LAMIE 34 M FULTON NY 54:09 6:14
8 SCOTT SUBA 37 M UTICA NY 54:13 6:14
9 LEONARD HAPANOWICZ 42 M UTICA NY 54:18 6:15
10 BRIAN TRUAX 46 M FORESTPORT NY 54:35 6:17
11 KEVIN GETMAN 25 M ILION NY 54:49 6:18
12 IAN M HELFANT 38 M HAMILTON NY 55:39 6:24
13 ANDREW WINTER 39 M UTICA NY 55:41 6:25
14 STEPHEN SMITH 42 M MARCY NY 55:44 6:25
15 RICH WILSON 30 M NORWICH NY 55:57 6:26
16 JOHN SOVOCOOL 45 M RICHFIELDSPRINGS NY 56:12 6:28
17 JAMES G MOTT, JR 36 M CHITTENANGO NY 56:22 6:29
18 PAUL ASHBERRY 41 M BALDWINSVILLE NY 56:29 6:30
19 RICK SCHNEIDER 45 M BREWERTON NY 56:33 6:30
20 JIM COSTELLO 33 M SYRACUSE NY 57:17 6:36
21 CARLO CUCCARO 35 M BALDWINSVILLE NY 57:33 6:37
22 DANIEL REID 35 M WHITESBORO NY 57:36 6:38
23 SUSAN SIVERS-CORRIGAN 42 F REMSEN NY 57:37 6:38
24 ANITA A MOLLER 30 F WHITESBORO NY 57:42 6:38
25 ANDREW P DAWES 31 M CLINTON NY 57:53 6:40
26 WALLY POWERS 50 M SPENCER NY 58:05 6:41
27 ROBERT BRADLEY 28 M WHITESBORO NY 58:12 6:42
28 LARRY BADGER 54 M UTICA NY 58:19 6:43
29 MARK ROEMER 40 M CAMILLUS NY 58:21 6:43
30 MIKE VLOSSAK 32 M UTICA NY 58:25 6:43
31 CHRIS MAURER 22 M ROME NY 58:33 6:44
32 CURT D WOODCOCK 48 M JOHNSTOWN NY 58:34 6:44
33 STUART ROOD 30 M EDMESTON NY 58:38 6:45
34 DAVID MILLER 41 M MANLIUS NY 58:39 6:45
35 WILLIAM L TYLUTKI 54 M REMSEN NY 59:11 6:49
36 INGRID OTTO-JONES 37 F UTICA NY 59:25 6:50
37 BART CARRIG 49 M LITTLE FALLS NY 59:28 6:51
38 CRAIG MCGOWAN 44 M LIVERPOOL NY 59:30 6:51
39 CAROL ZWEIFEL 33 F WATERVILLE NY 59:42 6:52
40 TIMOTHY HOFFMAN 34 M HOLLAND PATENT NY 59:43 6:52
41 THOMAS SUTTON 25 M WHITESBORO NY 1:00:12 6:56
42 KEVIN TRIPP 30 M SIDNEY NY 1:00:20 6:57
43 DENNIS BRENON 51 M UTICA NY 1:00:24 6:57
44 JERREMY RORICK 23 M WHITESBORO NY 1:00:33 6:58
45 DAVE FENTON 17 M NORWOOD NY 1:00:39 6:59
46 ANDREW A ROCK 33 M COOPERSTOWN NY 1:00:42 6:59
47 FRED MARTY 25 M SYRACUSE NY 1:00:48 7:00
48 RUSSELL ABRAHAM 42 M UTICA NY 1:00:50 7:00
49 MICHELE NIZZI 35 F FRANKFORT NY 1:01:01 7:01
50 PAT PISCITELLI 46 M BALDWINSVILLE NY 1:01:12 7:03
51 PAUL ALBERICI 29 M LIVERPOOL NY 1:01:13 7:03
52 BILL KOSINA 41 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 1:01:16 7:03
53 DANIEL A SARGENT 33 M WASHINGTON DC 1:01:43 7:06
54 JEFF TORCH 28 M OSWEGO NY 1:01:58 7:08
55 DAVID CUSANO 51 M LIVERPOOL NY 1:02:00 7:08
56 RICK MEDLER 49 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:02:00 7:08
57 AMY M WILLIAMS 24 F CLINTON NY 1:02:04 7:08
58 GEORGE BURKE 35 M TROY NY 1:02:05 7:09
59 ERIC VANDERLAN 15 M ROME NY 1:02:07 7:09
60 LAURA KILTY 43 F COOPERSTOWN NY 1:02:10 7:09
61 JIM SELMSER 56 M CHITTENANGO NY 1:02:12 7:09
62 PAUL K HALBERT 62 M LAFAYETTE NY 1:02:18 7:10
63 THOMAS E BICK 50 M FRANKFORT NY 1:02:20 7:10
64 TODD HOFFMAN 38 M ROME NY 1:02:22 7:11
65 NEIL WOOD 31 M SAUQUOIT NY 1:02:23 7:11
66 ROBERT SMITH 35 M ROME NY 1:02:34 7:12
67 ED HALBIG 45 M SYRACUSE NY 1:02:39 7:13
68 DANIEL ABBUHL 38 M Rome NY 1:02:41 7:13
69 PETER STARK 15 M ROME NY 1:02:43 7:13
70 VALERIE R SARGRAD 37 F MANLIUS NY 1:02:52 7:14
71 WAYNE GREGORY 58 M WHITESBORO NY 1:02:53 7:14
72 ROBERT WASICZKO 44 M JOHNSTOWN NY 1:02:55 7:14
73 BRUCE MACKNIGHT 50 M SYRACUSE NY 1:03:06 7:16
74 COLIN CREEDON 37 M CLINTON NY 1:03:07 7:16
75 AARON POSTIGLIONE 23 M ILION NY 1:03:10 7:16
76 TIFFANY LOTT 31 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:03:21 7:17
77 DAVID MOULTON 32 M WHITESBORO NY 1:03:24 7:18
78 STEPHEN YAX 60 M BARNEVELD NY 1:03:28 7:18
79 DENNIS BLAZEK 48 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:03:30 7:18
80 ANTHONY FERRIS 47 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:03:31 7:18
81 DAVID PESESKY 41 M UTICA NY 1:03:45 7:20
82 MICHAEL COLLINS 33 M DEERFIELD NY 1:03:58 7:22
83 SCOTT ADAMS 36 M ROME NY 1:04:00 7:22
84 DAVID LOSEE 30 M SIDNEY DENTER NY 1:04:04 7:22
85 TIMOTHY D DECKER 41 M DEERFIELD NY 1:04:10 7:23
86 PETER CORRAO 38 M EAST ISLIP NY 1:04:21 7:24
87 MIKE LALLY 45 M UTICA NY 1:04:27 7:25
88 TOM HAMLIN 55 M BRACKNEY PA 1:04:33 7:26
89 SHEILA HORAK 36 F DEERFIELD NY 1:04:36 7:26
90 DAVID W STEVENS 47 M CROGHAN NY 1:04:41 7:27
91 JEFFREY RHEINHARDT 48 M ILION NY 1:04:43 7:27
92 DONNA CAPPELLANO 38 F LIVERPOOL NY 1:04:44 7:27
93 HEIDI K CHRISMAN 40 F MOHAWK NY 1:04:56 7:28
94 DEDRA A CROLL 41 F VERON NY 1:05:02 7:29
95 DENNIS HUYCK 36 M UTICA NY 1:05:12 7:30
96 LINDA GRULICH 38 F OSWEGO NY 1:05:12 7:30
97 BRIAN G ROEMER 39 M UTICA NY 1:05:13 7:30
98 ERIKA JOHNSON 22 F CLINTON NY 1:05:15 7:30
99 COLLEEN M VETERE 36 F WHITESBORO NY 1:05:17 7:31
100 KAREN E DAVIES 55 F FULTON NY 1:05:18 7:31
101 LYNNE A DUVERNOY 43 F BRANTINGHAM NY 1:05:19 7:31
102 RYAN VANDERLAN 15 M ROME NY 1:05:20 7:31
103 DAVID ELSENBECK 43 M CLINTON NY 1:05:20 7:31
104 VITO P SINISGALLI 41 M NEWN HARTFORD NY 1:05:26 7:32
105 PETER JOSEPH 48 M UTICA NY 1:05:33 7:33
106 PETER M EDIC 41 M MARCY NY 1:05:46 7:34
107 JOHN FRIEDEL 39 M WHITESBORO NY 1:05:50 7:35
108 TED MOHR 51 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:06:03 7:36
109 CARSON E SORRELL 51 M MARCY NY 1:06:05 7:36
110 DAVID FLANSBURG 56 M LITTLE FALLS NY 1:06:11 7:37
111 BRAD ANDERSON 44 M UTICA NY 1:06:12 7:37
112 JOSEPH P MITCHELL 47 M MANLIUS NY 1:06:15 7:37
113 TERRY A RICHEY 47 F SYRACUSE NY 1:06:18 7:38
114 ROXANNE BAKER 37 F ROCHESTER NY 1:06:35 7:40
115 GERARD CHWAZIK 39 M ENDICOTT NY 1:06:40 7:40
116 ROBERT R ROOD 29 M DURHAMVILLE NY 1:06:44 7:41
117 ERIC GANTLEY 38 M JAMESVILLE NY 1:06:44 7:41
118 ERNEST WEEKS 43 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:06:45 7:41
119 DANIEL J MEEHAN 42 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:06:48 7:41
120 ANN HALEY 47 F SYRACUSE NY 1:06:50 7:41
121 GREGORY SAVAS 49 M HERKIMER NY 1:06:52 7:42
122 NORMAN FREUND 35 M COPPERSTOWN NY 1:06:56 7:42
123 DAN CASALE 39 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:06:57 7:42
124 JOHN REISS 30 M MORRIS NY 1:07:00 7:43
125 KEVIN MATTESON 29 M DEANSBORO NY 1:07:03 7:43
126 VIRGINA TRUAX 47 F CLAYVILLE NY 1:07:19 7:45
127 SARAH SZEWCZYK 23 F LIVERPOOL NY 1:07:19 7:45
128 RICHARD J CREAN 50 M HORSHEADS NY 1:07:23 7:45
129 JOHN SABOTKA 61 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:07:30 7:46
130 JAY BROWN 37 M UTICA NY 1:07:31 7:46
131 BRENDA KROSS 31 F SYRACUSE NY 1:07:32 7:46
132 RICHARD HANSON 42 M HAMILTON NY 1:07:32 7:46
133 DAVID MULLEN 44 M CAZENOVIA NY 1:07:36 7:47
134 DAVID NEAR 46 M DOLGEVILLE NY 1:07:37 7:47
135 PAUL RABBIA 45 M WHITESBORO NY 1:07:38 7:47
136 ASTRID H HELFANT 28 F HAMILTON NY 1:07:44 7:48
137 BUDDY MAUNZ 55 M UTICA NY 1:07:47 7:48
138 DAVID P FREYTAG 50 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:07:48 7:48
139 CHRISTINE L REDMOND 41 F BAREVELD NY 1:08:04 7:50
140 LOU LEWIS 47 M WHITESBORO NY 1:08:05 7:50
141 JAMES ANGLE 40 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:08:07 7:50
142 GERARD T CAPRARO 57 M UTICA NY 1:08:13 7:51
143 KATHLEEN A COPELETTI 39 F CAZENOVIA NY 1:08:15 7:51
144 CHRIS READ 49 M BALDWINSVILLE NY 1:08:19 7:52
145 JEN SWEENEY 28 F ILION NY 1:08:24 7:52
146 GAIL VERNOLD 54 F ROME NY 1:08:25 7:52
147 GARY PELLAND 46 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:08:38 7:54
148 TIMOTHY MCCANN 48 M FRANKFORT NY 1:08:40 7:54
149 PAMELA A MASON 34 F WHITESBORO NY 1:08:46 7:55
150 JULIE D SANBORN 36 F CAMDEN NY 1:09:00 7:56
151 EDWARD STYSLINGER 39 M JAMESVILLE NY 1:09:10 7:58
152 BRENDA G MAHAFFY 38 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:09:12 7:58
153 MARK HARTNETT 43 M TULLY NY 1:09:15 7:58
154 CHRIS STARK 18 M ROME NY 1:09:22 7:59
155 SCOTT HARRIS 41 M BRIDGEWATER NY 1:09:23 7:59
156 BRAD SEYMOUR 30 M ALBANY NY 1:09:25 7:59
157 LORI HUNT 44 F CLINTON NY 1:09:32 8:00
158 RICHARD HUNT 49 M CLINTON NY 1:09:34 8:00
159 DANIEL P MARRAFFA 47 M WHITESBORO NY 1:09:44 8:01
160 DARYL BOURNAT 35 M ORISKANY NY 1:09:58 8:03
161 PAUL KATCHMAR 40 M ROME NY 1:09:59 8:03
162 LEIGH FRYE 54 M ILION NY 1:10:02 8:03
163 JOHN J MIZGALA 45 M AVA NY 1:10:05 8:04
164 DICK STANLEY 61 M WHITESBORO NY 1:10:08 8:04
165 RENEE DALEY 39 F WEST WINFIELD NY 1:10:09 8:04
166 THOMAS J MCGLYNN 40 M UTICA NY 1:10:27 8:06
167 ROBERT G GRIFFITHS 38 M UTICA NY 1:10:28 8:06
168 JACK CHAPMAN 48 M NEWPORT NY 1:10:30 8:07
169 CHARLES MIRABELLA 47 M MARCY NY 1:10:37 8:07
170 CHRISTOPHER DEVINS 41 M UTICA NY 1:10:42 8:08
171 TONY TRUNFIO 25 M PITTSFIELD MA 1:10:50 8:09
172 FRED MURAD 48 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:10:51 8:09
173 HEIDI A BENSON 47 F ILION NY 1:10:56 8:10
174 GALIL BURKE 42 F CLINTON NY 1:10:59 8:10
175 RAE-COLLEEN HALE 45 F JAMESVILLE NY 1:11:04 8:11
176 WILLIAM HOWARD 42 M CASSVILLE NY 1:11:11 8:11
177 STEVE D JOHNSON 50 M ONEONTA NY 1:11:12 8:12
178 JAMES GAGE 63 M FORESTPORT NY 1:11:19 8:12
179 WILLIAM LOCKE 38 M UTICA NY 1:11:22 8:13
180 MARY WAITE 35 F MANULIUS NY 1:11:22 8:13
181 STEVEN T TURYNOWICZ 35 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:11:29 8:13
182 PEG PENDRAK 49 F ONEONTA NY 1:11:44 8:15
183 ROGER FERRIS 47 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:11:46 8:15
184 HOLLY PELLAND 42 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:11:56 8:17
185 SHERRI LOUCKS 34 F CANASTOTA NY 1:12:01 8:17
186 MELISSA A COMMISSO 19 F UTICA NY 1:12:08 8:18
187 MICHAEL STEMMER 31 M POLAND NY 1:12:09 8:18
188 JIM MCLAUGHLIN 32 M UTICA NY 1:12:14 8:19
189 CHRISTOPHER D EVANS 39 M UTICA NY 1:12:15 8:19
190 LARRY KOZLOWSKI 45 M UTICA NY 1:12:21 8:19
191 ANNE M DECKER 38 F DEERFIELD NY 1:12:21 8:19
192 MARY DEROSA 40 F UTICA NY 1:12:25 8:20
193 LAUREN M. BUCZEK 32 F UTICA NY 1:12:30 8:21
194 DONALD W ROBBINS 55 M LIVERPOOL NY 1:12:30 8:21
195 MICHAEL MATUKONIS 48 M GILBERTSVILLE NY 1:12:35 8:21
196 JOSEPH A RANIERI 29 M BROOKLINE MA 1:12:40 8:22
197 NANCY A CHYNOWETH 47 F SAUQUOIT NY 1:12:49 8:23
198 MAUREEN E WILLIAMS 23 F POTSDAM NY 1:12:51 8:23
199 RONALD MURRAY 50 M DEERFIELD NY 1:13:06 8:25
200 GREGORY SHANKMAN 53 M CLINTON NY 1:13:09 8:25
201 AMY PADRON 36 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:13:11 8:25
202 LYNN SCHNEIDER 44 F BREWERTON NY 1:13:13 8:25
203 DAVID G LOSITO 42 M CICERO NY 1:13:17 8:26
204 DAVID M LOSITO 15 M CIERO NY 1:13:17 8:26
205 BANDIT 1:13:21 8:26
206 TIMOTHY F HANNA 42 M SMITHVILLE FLATES NY 1:13:24 8:27
207 DENISE MARQUISSEE 27 F MOHAWK NY 1:13:30 8:27
208 GARRY SMITH 49 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:13:34 8:28
209 JOHN DUNLOP 43 M cASSVILLE NY 1:13:58 8:31
210 WILL MANNING 38 M SYRACUSE NY 1:14:02 8:31
211 RICHARD HAHN 53 M SHERRILL NY 1:14:04 8:31
212 THOMAS A DURSO II 35 M UTICA NY 1:14:05 8:31
213 ERUB PELNIK 30 F UTICA NY 1:14:15 8:33
214 ALAN RAHMAN 45 M UTICA NY 1:14:16 8:33
215 LAWRENCE ZACHER 56 M WHITESBORO NY 1:14:17 8:33
216 ELISABETH RAND 42 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:18 8:33
217 JOSEPH PENABAD 72 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:20 8:33
218 ANDREA A COLELLA 45 F CLAY NY 1:14:22 8:33
219 NANCY LABARE 51 F ENDICOTT NY 1:14:34 8:35
220 SHARON SKIFF 34 F FAYETTEVILLE NY 1:14:37 8:35
221 HERBERT CHAPPLE 64 M CLINTON NY 1:14:45 8:36
222 TERRANCE W GATLEY 47 M ROME NY 1:14:47 8:36
223 AMY MIGLANI 24 F ALBANY NY 1:14:52 8:37
224 JOHN D HOGGAN 31 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:15:07 8:39
225 MARK WASHBURN 44 M CHATHEM NY 1:15:08 8:39
226 VALERIE COGNETTO 37 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:15:16 8:40
227 RHONDA A DEMULDER 45 F UNADILLA NY 1:15:23 8:40
228 DAVID KEIR 51 M ROME NY 1:15:25 8:41
229 MARGUERUTE MEG PARSON 43 F ROME NY 1:15:26 8:41
230 ANDREW VANWIE 32 M FAYETTEVILLE NY 1:15:33 8:42
231 ARUN PATIL 49 M UTICA NY 1:15:35 8:42
232 JACK DODSON 35 M FAYETTEVILLE NY 1:15:53 8:44
233 ADAM J DORN 30 M ARLINGTON VA 1:16:01 8:45
234 LUKE LUCAS 54 M WHITESBORO NY 1:16:01 8:45
235 JAMES D BARTKOWIAK 31 M UTICA NY 1:16:04 8:45
236 STEVEN J BAKER 37 M CAMDEN NY 1:16:18 8:47
237 JOHN W DYE 50 M WHITESBORO NY 1:16:48 8:50
238 DIANE LEADLEY 37 F WANMPSVILLE NY 1:16:55 8:51
239 DON WITT 46 M NASSAU NY 1:17:08 8:52
240 MICHAEL A ANDRADE 30 M UTICA NY 1:17:10 8:53
241 MARK L DESJARDINS 51 M CLINTON NY 1:17:11 8:53
242 COLLEEN FARRELL 30 F SYRACUSE NY 1:17:13 8:53
243 BUTCH GREENE 48 M UTICA NY 1:17:18 8:54
244 TONI FERRIS 37 F DEERFIELD NY 1:17:33 8:55
245 MICHELLE HEITZ 36 F WHITESBORO NY 1:17:33 8:55
246 JANICE H GRUNENWALD 50 F ORISKANY NY 1:17:41 8:56
247 PATRICIA M GROSS 47 F YORKVILLE NY 1:17:43 8:56
248 STEVEN M MONTROSE 47 M WHITESBORO NY 1:17:43 8:57
249 KATHY PATTERSON 42 F ROME NY 1:17:49 8:57
250 GARY KAPPS 48 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:17:50 8:57
251 PAUL D OHLBAUM 67 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:18:17 9:00
252 SUZANNE M BUCK 34 F MANILUS NY 1:18:25 9:01
253 BRIAN BRIDENBECKER 25 M MARCY NY 1:18:27 9:02
254 ROBERT DICKS 64 M WHITESBORO NY 1:18:37 9:03
255 DONALD FOLEY 45 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:18:56 9:05
256 RICHARD BOREK 43 M POLAND NY 1:18:59 9:05
257 DANIEL R BAKER 45 M WHITESBORO NY 1:19:00 9:05
258 RICHARD DE FRANCES 68 M FRANKLIN NY 1:19:04 9:06
259 MARY A MONTELEONE 41 F SYRACUSE NY 1:19:05 9:06
260 WINNIE CHEEVERS 50 F LIVERPOOL NY 1:19:11 9:07
261 ANITA C PEER 46 F ROME NY 1:19:12 9:07
262 JIM MORAN 49 M CLARKS GREEN PA 1:19:30 9:09
263 DINA KEATOR 31 F NEW YORK MILLS NY 1:19:30 9:09
264 MARTIN TUZZOLINO 48 M ORISKANY NY 1:19:39 9:10
265 LISA L ANDERSON 37 F UTICA NY 1:19:40 9:10
266 PATTI PALUMBO 37 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:19:44 9:10
267 SHELLY REIHOLD 33 F HOLLAND PATENT NY 1:20:02 9:12
268 HEATHER L SCHWERTEGER 15 F ROME NY 1:20:03 9:13
269 DEE HAMELINE 37 F SAUQUOIT NY 1:20:22 9:15
270 CATHY R MILLER 42 F UTICA NY 1:20:27 9:15
271 PHILIP GRAZIANO 47 M UTICA NY 1:20:27 9:15
272 AUDREY K NELSON 35 F WHITESBORO NY 1:20:49 9:18
273 ANNE BONSTED 41 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:20:55 9:19
274 BANDIT 1:20:56 9:19
275 TINA M STAY 33 F MARCY NY 1:20:56 9:19
276 JOCASA L RELF 36 F REMSEN NY 1:20:57 9:19
277 TIMOTHY G CASSIDY 37 M SYRACUSE NY 1:21:28 9:22
278 BILL DALEY 65 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:21:43 9:24
279 LISA LORMAN 38 F AMSTERDAM NY 1:21:58 9:26
280 MICKY A LUCAS 51 F WHITESBORO NY 1:22:04 9:26
281 GREGORY MURPHY 25 M ALBANY NY 1:22:07 9:27
282 CHARLES CRANDALL 46 M HERKIMER NY 1:22:07 9:27
283 JAMES JAROS 53 M UTICA NY 1:22:13 9:28
284 TIMOTHY P CONVERSE 46 M MARCY NY 1:22:14 9:28
285 JESSICA WEINSTEIN 22 F UTICA NY 1:22:31 9:30
286 DAVID GOLDSTEIN 39 M UTICA NY 1:22:38 9:30
287 EDIE ZAJAC 33 F FULTON NY 1:22:45 9:31
288 DUANE E ALAMOND 47 M SAUQUOIT NY 1:22:45 9:31
289 JERIANNE BABOWICZ 31 F MARCY NY 1:22:48 9:32
290 SHERI CHAPMAN 34 F COLTON NY 1:22:49 9:32
291 MARCUS VAETH JR 67 M UTICA NY 1:22:52 9:32
292 PHILIP A FELICE 41 M ROME NY 1:23:08 9:34
293 DANIEL TAURONEY 42 M ROME NY 1:23:09 9:34
294 PAUL HARTNETT 47 M MARCY NY 1:23:39 9:37
295 ELIZABETH V CURTIS 38 F ROME NY 1:23:40 9:38
296 HEATHER MARINT 26 F BRIGHTON MA 1:23:41 9:38
297 EMILY SINGER 26 F ALBANY NY 1:23:54 9:39
298 AL SHAW 52 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:23:58 9:40
299 STEVEN P CHAIRES 41 M SHERRILL NY 1:24:15 9:42
300 LORI DIETZ 39 F BALSWINSVILLE NY 1:25:02 9:47
301 MARY E MONTAGUE 16 F SYRACUSE NY 1:25:16 9:48
302 MEGAN THOMASCH 30 F NEW YORK CITY NY 1:25:17 9:49
303 PHYLLIS BONANZA 39 F WESTMORELAND NY 1:25:21 9:49
304 GWENN WERNER 23 F CLINTON NY 1:25:22 9:49
305 JESSICA L SEXTON 20 F WESTWINFIELD NY 1:25:39 9:51
306 KRISTEN P TRAPASSO 38 F SYRACUSE NY 1:25:39 9:51
307 BRUCE DALY 45 M ROSEBOOM NY 1:25:40 9:51
308 ANDREW P TRAPASSO 32 M SYRACUSE NY 1:25:41 9:51
309 PAUL VALLEE 54 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:25:50 9:52
310 JOHN PATTERSON 42 M ROME NY 1:25:58 9:53
311 ROSS C BARRETT 24 M SYRACUSE NY 1:26:06 9:54
312 TERRY LUTZ 55 M UTICA NY 1:26:17 9:56
313 HOWARD J MADDEN 45 M CLARK MILLS NY 1:26:20 9:56
314 PATRICIA H FOX 53 F CLINTON NY 1:26:33 9:57
315 CHRISTOPHER W FOX 53 M CLINTON NY 1:26:33 9:57
316 ALEXANDER T RAIANO 55 M WHITESBORO NY 1:26:48 9:59
317 ROYANNE SPROWELL 36 F FORESTPORT NY 1:26:56 10:00
318 JOSEPH J BUSHEY 37 M DEERFIELS NY 1:27:04 10:01
319 SARAH K TERRELL 20 F SHERRILL NY 1:27:11 10:02
320 THERESA M SWIDER 37 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:27:29 10:04
321 TERRY RODGERS 39 F MARCY NY 1:27:29 10:04
322 DON M SHEPHARD 52 M CHADWICKS NY 1:27:30 10:04
323 RALPH STEVENS 46 M CAZEN0VIA NY 1:27:43 10:05
324 KRISHNA VADLAMUDI 63 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:28:07 10:08
325 DAVID L SZCZESNIAK 49 M CLARK MILLS NY 1:28:21 10:10
326 SANDY SHIVAS 46 F ILION NY 1:28:31 10:11
327 MICHAEL SIRNI 34 M ROME NY 1:28:41 10:12
328 JOANN M RUSSO 47 F UTICA NY 1:30:08 10:22
329 JOHN R RUSSO SR 60 M UTICA NY 1:30:09 10:22
330 EIRCA BOREK 29 F WHITESBORO NY 1:31:24 10:31
331 CHRISTINE M SCHIEBLE 40 F ROME NY 1:31:40 10:33
332 JOHN KILLINGBECK 51 M UTICA NY 1:32:55 10:41
333 AMY M WAINRIGHT 44 F CLEVELAND OH 1:33:11 10:43
334 DAVID S COLLINS 54 M BARNEVELD NY 1:33:11 10:43
335 ELLEN M EISENHUT 34 F CHITTENANGO NY 1:33:15 10:44
336 ANDREA M SCHIEBLE 16 F ROME NY 1:33:20 10:44
337 PAUL SCHULMAN 55 M UTICA NY 1:33:34 10:46
338 FRANK J AMEROSA 52 M UTICA NY 1:34:17 10:51
339 JOSEPH A AMEROSA 30 M UTICA NY 1:34:17 10:51
340 DOUG DORNBIER 50 M CANTON NY 1:35:02 10:56
341 CATHY PORTER 44 F LOWVILLE NY 1:35:02 10:56
342 MARY OLIVAS 34 F ROME NY 1:35:47 11:01
343 KELLY E GREER 30 F UTICA NY 1:35:48 11:01
344 ANNE M THAYER 31 F ROME NY 1:35:48 11:01
345 MICHELLE SENUS 33 F MARCY NY 1:35:48 11:01
346 REBECCA GILLEECE 20 F VERONA NY 1:35:49 11:01
347 DON BAUM 64 M UTICA NY 1:36:11 11:04
348 TOM GELFUSO 32 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:36:30 11:06
349 KEELY NEWMAN 19 F UTICA NY 1:36:31 11:06
350 JEAN KOSINA 38 F RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 1:42:13 11:45
351 NANCY GARDNER 44 F SAUQUOIT NY 1:42:13 11:45
352 KRISTEN SEXTON 22 F WEST WINFIELD NY 1:43:37 11:55
353 CHRISTINE WOODWARD 40 F YORKVILLE NY 1:49:46 12:37
354 KATE VANNICOLA 20 F BARNEVELD NY 1:50:31 12:43
355 DON V MCWILLIAMS 77 M CLIFTON SPRINGS NY 1:51:14 12:48
356 JULIE C DUNSMORE 32 F CLINTON NY 1:52:24 12:56