28TH ANNUAL
FALLING LEAVES ROAD RACE
September 22, 2002
14k RACE RESULTS

NAME CITY STATE TIME PACE
1 KEVIN COLLINS 31 M SYRACUSE NY 46:50 5:23
2 CHRIS S. GETMAN 28 M ILION NY 48:19 5:34
3 AARON ROBERTSON 24 M BAINBRIDGE NY 48:25 5:34
4 THOMAS SMITH 49 M WHITESBORO NY 49:38 5:43
5 RICHARD BROWN 32 M SYRACUSE NY 50:23 5:48
6 ANDREW BACH 30 M CEDAR RAPIDS IA 50:39 5:50
7 ROCKETBOY MILEY 38 M SHERRILL NY 51:53 5:58
8 ALAN NAWOJ 22 M MARCY NY 52:01 5:59
9 PAUL G HUMPHREY 35 M DEERFIELD NY 52:21 6:02
10 GREG CARROLL 41 M CAZENOVIA NY 52:31 6:03
11 SHANNON MC HALE 32 F MARIETTA NY 53:16 6:08
12 NICHOLAS J SHELDON 36 M UTICA NY 54:10 6:14
13 LEONARD HAPANOWICZ 43 M UTICA NY 54:34 6:17
14 BRIAN T TRUAX 47 M FORESTPORT NY 55:01 6:20
15 CHARLENE LYFORD 36 F GREENE NY 55:10 6:21
16 SCOTT W SUBA 38 M UTICA NY 55:12 6:21
17 EUGENE BORZENDOWSKI 17 M ROME NY 55:16 6:22
18 JASON PARE 29 M ORISKANY NY 55:27 6:23
19 JOHN SOVOCOOL 46 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 55:52 6:26
20 ERIC KASPER 35 M UTICA NY 56:02 6:27
21 TIM MOSS 42 M OTEGO NY 56:10 6:28
22 WILLIAM BABCOCK 52 M BROADALBIN NY 56:13 6:28
23 VINCENT M DEROCCO 23 M UTICA NY 56:26 6:30
24 ANDREW A ROCK 34 M COOPERSTOWN NY 56:48 6:32
25 JACOB D WICKHAM 25 M SYRACUSE NY 57:09 6:35
26 RYAN VANDERLAN 16 M ROME NY 57:15 6:35
27 DAN PIERSON 33 M ORISKANY NY 57:25 6:36
28 ANITA A MOLLER 31 F WHITESBORO NY 57:44 6:39
29 STEPHEN J SMITH 43 M MARCY NY 57:54 6:40
30 SCOTT JENKINS 38 M WHITESBORO NY 58:05 6:41
31 ERIC VANDERLAN 16 M ROME NY 58:16 6:42
32 MICHAEL COLLINS 34 M DEERFIELD NY 58:27 6:44
33 CHRISTINE SISTING 28 F MARCY NY 58:30 6:44
34 JOHN A LAMIE 35 M FULTON NY 58:38 6:45
35 CHRIS MAURER 23 M ROME NY 58:51 6:46
36 ANDREW WINTER 40 M UTICA NY 58:54 6:47
37 WALLY POWERS 51 M SPENCER NY 59:12 6:49
38 KEVIN TRIPP 31 M SIDNEY NY 59:14 6:49
39 ANDREW P DAWES 32 M CLINTON NY 59:18 6:49
40 ALBERT J TAHAN 44 M WHITESBORO NY 59:24 6:50
41 CAROL ZWEIFEL 34 F WATERVILLE NY 59:40 6:52
42 DAVID PUTNEY 38 M NEWPORT NY 59:40 6:52
43 SUSAN M SIVERS-CORRIG 43 F REMSEN NY 59:45 6:53
44 NEIL SERGOTT 30 M ALBANY NY 59:46 6:53
45 LARRY BADGER 55 M NEW YORK MILLS NY 59:54 6:54
46 CURT D WOODCOCK 49 M JOHNSTOWN NY 1:00:09 6:55
47 DANIEL MACCRACKEN 45 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:00:17 6:56
48 WILLIAM KOSINA 42 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 1:00:50 7:00
49 WILLIAM COOLEY 43 M ONEIDA NY 1:00:55 7:01
50 BENEDICT D SEMMES 22 M HAMILTON NY 1:01:07 7:02
51 MICHAEL R PALMER 40 M WHITESBORO NY 1:01:11 7:02
52 MARK S CHMIELEWICZ 45 M CLINTON NY 1:01:12 7:03
53 STEVEN RAMAGE 37 M MANLIUS NY 1:01:17 7:03
54 RICHARD MEDLER 49 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:01:25 7:04
55 CHRISTOPHER STARK 19 M ROME NY 1:01:39 7:06
56 ANTHONY J. FERRIS 48 M NEW AHRTFORD NY 1:01:41 7:06
57 ROBERT S NOWAK 43 M WHITESBORO NY 1:01:42 7:06
58 THOMAS E BICK 51 M FRANKFORT NY 1:01:54 7:07
59 TIMOTHY D DECKER 42 M DEERFIELD NY 1:01:57 7:08
60 SHEILA HORAK 37 F DEERFIELD NY 1:02:02 7:08
61 FRED J CHRISMAN 38 M MOHAWK NY 1:02:08 7:09
62 BRIAN G. ROEMER 40 M UTICA NY 1:02:09 7:09
63 ALAN ROBERTS 49 M UTICA NY 1:02:14 7:10
64 DUANE E ALAMOND 48 M SAUQUOIT NY 1:02:19 7:10
65 JOHN R JOHNS 43 M SAUQUOIT NY 1:02:22 7:11
66 MARTIN J CALLAHAN 35 M ST JOHNSVILLE NY 1:02:25 7:11
67 DAVID LOSEE 31 M SIDNEY CENTER NY 1:02:33 7:12
68 DAN R ZEHR 50 M BEAVER FALLS NY 1:02:35 7:12
69 MATTHEW D SORRELL 25 M UTICA NY 1:02:45 7:13
70 DAN CASALE 40 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:02:45 7:13
71 TODD HOFFMAN 39 M ROME NY 1:02:52 7:14
72 LYNNE A DUVERNOY 44 F BRANTINGHAM NY 1:02:54 7:14
73 JEFF TORCH 29 M OSWEGO NY 1:03:03 7:15
74 WILLIAM L TYLUTKI 55 M REMSEN NY 1:03:05 7:16
75 SCOTT ADAMS 37 M ROME NY 1:03:21 7:17
76 MICHELLE NEVERUSKY 26 F HERKIMER NY 1:03:25 7:18
77 TIMOTHY CARPENTER 37 M CAZENOVIA NY 1:03:29 7:18
78 AMY M WILLIAMS 25 F CLINTON NY 1:03:29 7:18
79 KENNETH JAMES 39 M LOCKPORT NY 1:03:38 7:19
80 RICH KARAZ 41 M CASSVILLE NY 1:03:48 7:21
81 PETER B SMITH 36 M FORESTPORT NY 1:03:56 7:21
82 DAVID A MOULTON 33 M WHITESBORO NY 1:04:10 7:23
83 DAVID PESESKY 42 M UTICA NY 1:04:12 7:23
84 DANIEL S COHEN 66 M UTICA NY 1:04:36 7:26
85 JOHN FRIEDEL III 41 M WHITESBORO NY 1:04:43 7:27
86 DONNA M CAPPELLANO 39 F LIVERPOOL NY 1:04:53 7:28
87 CHARLES MIX 60 M HOLLAND PATENT NY 1:04:53 7:28
88 STUART E ROOD 31 M EDMESTON NY 1:05:07 7:30
89 ROBERT T MORGAN 31 M SO. BURLINGTON VT 1:05:15 7:30
90 CARSON E SORRELL 52 M MARCY NY 1:05:15 7:31
91 ASTRID H HELFANT 29 F HAMILTON NY 1:05:28 7:32
92 DAVID CUSANO 52 M LIVERPOOL NY 1:05:30 7:32
93 FRANK VELLONE 41 M HOLLAND PATENT NY 1:05:33 7:32
94 DANIELLE M DESMOND 16 F ILION NY 1:05:42 7:34
95 ALICIA KOROL 16 F ILION NY 1:05:42 7:34
96 PAUL K HALBERT 63 M LAFAYETTE NY 1:05:50 7:35
97 MARK MOSSMAN 38 M MANLUIS NY 1:06:00 7:36
98 VALERIE R SARGRAD 38 F MANLIUS NY 1:06:05 7:36
99 JIM HOGEL 41 M SAUQUOIT NY 1:06:06 7:36
100 PETER M EDIC 42 M MARCY NY 1:06:07 7:36
101 RICHARD HANSON 43 M HAMILTON NY 1:06:15 7:37
102 JOSEPH MAZZA 36 M FRANKFORT NY 1:06:20 7:38
103 LAURA FELLER 23 F SYRACUSE NY 1:06:25 7:39
104 TIM ELDRED 41 M ROME NY 1:06:27 7:39
105 EDWARD STYSLINGER 40 M JAMESVILLE NY 1:06:31 7:39
106 AMANDA M STEPHENSON 21 F HAMILTON NY 1:06:38 7:40
107 KEVIN MATTESON 30 M DEANSBORO NY 1:06:43 7:41
108 LIZ BESIO 44 F CAMILLUS NY 1:06:43 7:41
109 JOHN G DELANEY 48 M ROME NY 1:06:47 7:41
110 DAVID L FLANSBURG 57 M LITTLE FALLS NY 1:06:53 7:42
111 GREGORY SAVAS 50 M HERKIMER NY 1:07:00 7:43
112 BRAD ANDERSON 45 M UTICA NY 1:07:02 7:43
113 JESSE KANCLERZ 17 M HOLLAND PATENT NY 1:07:10 7:44
114 SCOTT LEUTHAUSER 37 M CIERO NY 1:07:25 7:45
115 BILL MANNING 53 M LYONS FALLS NY 1:07:28 7:46
116 DAVID W STEVENS 48 M CROGHAN NY 1:07:30 7:46
117 NORMAN J COGNETT 36 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:07:33 7:46
118 MATTHEW SULLIVAN 34 M BARNEVELD NY 1:07:35 7:47
119 GUY CALABRESE 45 M FAIRPORT NY 1:07:38 7:47
120 PHILIP A FELICE 42 M ROME NY 1:07:38 7:47
121 ERIKA D. JOHNSON 23 F CLINTON NY 1:07:42 7:47
122 JEN SWEENEY 29 F ILION NY 1:07:57 7:49
123 JOSEPH A RANIERI 30 M LIVERPOOL NY 1:08:02 7:50
124 TOM HAMLIN 56 M BRACKNEY PA 1:08:06 7:50
125 UNREGISTERED 1:08:09 7:50
126 SCOTT R COLLINS 51 M BARNEVELD NY 1:08:11 7:51
127 DANIEL J MEEHAN 43 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:08:12 7:51
128 THOMAS J MCGLYNN 41 M UTICA NY 1:08:16 7:51
129 KAREN E DAVIES 57 F FULTON NY 1:08:44 7:54
130 RICK MOQUIN 33 M CLINTON NY 1:08:56 7:56
131 STEPHEN YAX 61 M BARNEVELD NY 1:09:00 7:56
132 AARON POSTIGLIONE 24 M ILION NY 1:09:09 7:57
133 MELISSA COMMISSO 20 F UTICA NY 1:09:17 7:58
134 DANIEL P MARRAFFA 49 M WHITESBORO NY 1:09:19 7:59
135 JANICE P. WILLIAMS 36 F CLINTON NY 1:09:28 8:00
136 CHRISTOPHER DEVINS 42 M UTICA NY 1:09:29 8:00
137 LINDA GRULICH 39 F OSWEGO NY 1:09:41 8:01
138 JOHN GORMAN 46 M WHITESBORO BY 1:09:43 8:01
139 MICHAEL CLEVELAND 50 M MARCY NY 1:09:50 8:02
140 MARGARET A HARTMANN 46 F SYRACUSE NY 1:09:52 8:02
141 ALLYSON BARRETT 25 F MILFORD CT 1:10:00 8:03
142 SCOTT J HARRIS 42 M BRIDGEWATER NY 1:10:16 8:05
143 HEIDI K CHRISMAN 41 F MOHAWK NY 1:10:30 8:07
144 JOHN M FARRELL 37 M ORISKANY NY 1:10:35 8:07
145 JON F PETRIE 32 M ROME NY 1:10:40 8:08
146 DOUGLAS BARNUM 44 M WHITESBORO NY 1:10:43 8:08
147 LAURA R HUNSINGER 40 F MORAVIA NY 1:10:46 8:09
148 DIANE E VAN PELT 46 F New Hartford NY 1:10:48 8:09
149 VIRGINA TRUAX 48 F CLAYVILLE NY 1:11:04 8:11
150 RANDY TUTTLE 53 M UTICA NY 1:11:06 8:11
151 MICKEY PISCITELLI 45 F BALDWINSVILLE NY 1:11:09 8:11
152 JOSEPH BUCCI 48 M SCOTIA NY 1:11:11 8:11
153 SCOTT SMITH 39 M ONEIDA NY 1:11:13 8:12
154 ERNEST W. WEEKS 44 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:11:18 8:12
155 CHARLES SILVERMAN 57 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:11:27 8:13
156 JOE DAHREA 53 M WEBSTER NY 1:11:31 8:14
157 DAVID E BURGER 45 M RICHFIELD SPA NY 1:11:36 8:14
158 RICK SEARS 43 M BOONVILLE NY 1:11:55 8:16
159 ROBERT SMITH 36 M ROME NY 1:11:59 8:17
160 JOHN K KAYE 49 M CAMDEN NY 1:12:01 8:17
161 AMANDA DELANEY 16 F MORRIS NY 1:12:03 8:17
162 COLLEEN VETERE 37 F WHITESBORO NY 1:12:14 8:19
163 RONALD SPENCER 43 M CENTRAL SQUARE NY 1:12:14 8:19
164 JOHN V DUNLOP 44 M CASSVILLE NY 1:12:19 8:19
165 GREGORY TURNER 35 M SYRACUSE NY 1:12:26 8:20
166 MARK HARTNETT 44 M TULLY NY 1:12:41 8:22
167 SHERRI L LOUCKS 35 F CANASTOTA NY 1:12:52 8:23
168 DAVID DELGENIO 38 M ONEIDA NY 1:12:52 8:23
169 SCOTT DILLENBACK 44 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:12:56 8:23
170 GERARD T CAPRARO 58 M UTICA NY 1:13:02 8:24
171 JOHN INGALLS 42 M CLINTON NY 1:13:04 8:24
172 GARY PELLAND 47 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:13:06 8:25
173 ANDREW BUSA 33 M CITTENANGO NY 1:13:08 8:25
174 RICHARD COURTRIGHT 54 M ROCHESTER NY 1:13:10 8:25
175 SHELLY MEAD 26 F CLIFTON PARK NY 1:13:14 8:26
176 THOMAS METZLER 41 M SAUQUOIT NY 1:13:16 8:26
177 WILLIAM HOLLIDAY 56 M CLINTON NY 1:13:24 8:27
178 HEATHER BUCHMAN 37 F CLINTON NY 1:13:25 8:27
179 PHILIP GRAZIANO 48 M UTICA NY 1:13:26 8:27
180 TIMOTHY MC CANN 49 M FRANKFORT NY 1:13:30 8:27
181 ADAM J DORN 31 M ARLINGTON VA 1:13:48 8:29
182 TIMOTHY JENSEN 27 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:03 8:31
183 UNREGISTERED 1:14:04 8:31
184 VALELRIE R COGNETTO 38 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:09 8:32
185 ELISABETH RAND 43 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:10 8:32
186 DAVID HART 36 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:11 8:32
187 JOHN D'APRIX 12 M CLINTON NY 1:14:18 8:33
188 CATHY R MILLER 43 F UTICA NY 1:14:21 8:33
189 DEBORAH A BROWER 37 F HOLLAND PATENT NY 1:14:23 8:34
190 LORI HUNT 45 F CLINTON NY 1:14:28 8:34
191 RICHARD HUNT 50 M CLINTON NY 1:14:29 8:34
192 HOLLY PELLAND 43 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:51 8:37
193 DEBRA A RUGGIO 33 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:58 8:38
194 LARRY L KOZLOWSKI 46 M DEERFIELD NY 1:14:59 8:38
195 GREGORY B SHANKMAN 54 M CLINTON NY 1:15:01 8:38
196 BRADLEY H KELLEY 43 M COLD BROOK NY 1:15:03 8:38
197 THOMAS A DURSO II 36 M UTICA NY 1:15:09 8:39
198 UNREGISTERED 1:15:13 8:39
199 DAVID MULLEN 45 M CAZENOVIA NY 1:15:19 8:40
200 KORRIE A LEPAGE 23 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:15:37 8:42
201 LAUREN BUCZEK 34 F DEERFIELD NY 1:15:50 8:43
202 PEG PENDRAK 50 F ONEONTA NY 1:15:54 8:44
203 AMY COSTELLO 30 F UTICA NY 1:16:06 8:45
204 FLOYD FARNHAM 49 M FAYETTEVILLE NY 1:16:08 8:46
205 HERBERT CHAPPLE 65 M CLINTON NY 1:16:15 8:46
206 SHARON J STEDMAN 47 F UTICA NY 1:16:16 8:46
207 PAULA J LEHRBERGER 35 F SCHWENKSVILLE PA 1:16:17 8:47
208 FRED ROTH 59 M UTICA NY 1:16:20 8:47
209 CHARLIE FREER 65 M ENDWELL NY 1:16:33 8:48
210 MEGHAN E MAZLOOM 31 F UTICA NY 1:16:37 8:49
211 RITA A. RIOLO 49 F ROME NY 1:16:48 8:50
212 JERRY L. DUSSAULT 43 M UTICA NY 1:16:48 8:50
213 DAVID B VICKERS 37 M HAMILTON NY 1:16:52 8:51
214 DIANE SHUMLANSKY 37 F MARCY NY 1:16:58 8:51
215 ROBERT CARDAMONE 37 M UTICA NY 1:16:59 8:51
216 BORZOU BAZMJOU 40 M MANLIUS NY 1:16:59 8:51
217 BABAK RAZMJOU 37 M SALISBURY MD 1:17:10 8:53
218 STEPHANIE R LAWTON 38 F ORISKANY NY 1:17:10 8:53
219 RENEE PFLIEGER 30 F HOLLAND PATENT NY 1:17:11 8:53
220 AMY PADRON 37 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:17:17 8:54
221 ROBERT T WASICZKO 45 M JOHNSTOWN NY 1:17:18 8:54
222 DARYL M BOURNAT 36 M ORISKANY NY 1:17:18 8:54
223 JOSEPH A RAPPA 39 M ROME NY 1:17:20 8:54
224 STEVE D JOHNSON 51 M ONEONTA NY 1:17:20 8:54
225 DAVID S MEISLIN 47 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:17:34 8:55
226 JOSHUA FRENCH 24 M GANSEVOORT NY 1:17:34 8:55
227 WENDY L BARRETT 42 F LEONARDSVILLE NY 1:17:37 8:56
228 DONNA CALABRESE 44 F FAIRPORT NY 1:17:49 8:57
229 MARK CASWELL 41 M UTICA NY 1:17:52 8:58
230 KATHY WALKER 39 F WATERTOWN NY 1:18:00 8:58
231 RICHARD HAHN 54 M SHERRILL NY 1:18:02 8:59
232 LEIGH FRYE 56 M ILION NY 1:18:06 8:59
233 DENNIS HUYCK 37 M MIDDLEVILLE NY 1:18:25 9:01
234 MATT HUBBELL 30 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:18:26 9:01
235 PATRICK MILLER 45 M ROME NY 1:18:29 9:02
236 DANIELLE GAUMER 14 F VERNON NY 1:18:30 9:02
237 KIT ALLANSON 51 F DEANSBORO NY 1:18:32 9:02
238 JAMES J PICCOLA 38 M UTICA NY 1:18:33 9:02
239 MICHELE A HEITZ 37 F WHITESBORO NY 1:18:37 9:03
240 SUSAN FOBARE 36 F VERNON NY 1:18:45 9:04
241 ROBERT DYERDYER 34 M LITTLE FALLS NY 1:18:54 9:05
242 LAWRENCE J. ZACHER 57 M WHITESBORO NY 1:18:55 9:05
243 STEPHANIE BIELEJEC 27 F AUBURN NY 1:19:03 9:06
244 MARIE T WARCHOL 39 F ONEONTA NY 1:19:08 9:06
245 STEPHANIE HUNT 43 F CAZENOVIA NY 1:19:11 9:07
246 COLIN E INGHAM 55 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 1:19:22 9:08
247 DION SCHERZ 40 M ROME NY 1:19:29 9:09
248 DANIEL R BAKER 46 M WHITESBORO NY 1:19:31 9:09
249 STEPHEN W BARTH 49 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:19:34 9:09
250 GARRY J SMITH 50 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:19:36 9:09
251 BRETT TRUETT 39 M UTICA NY 1:20:15 9:14
252 PAUL D OHLBAUM 68 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:20:24 9:15
253 JOSEPH PENABAD 73 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:20:25 9:15
254 JOHN W DYE 51 M WHITESBORO NY 1:20:26 9:15
255 TED PETRILLO 60 M WHITESBORO NY 1:20:31 9:16
256 GARY R KAPPS 49 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:20:37 9:16
257 RICHARD T BOREK 44 M POLAND NY 1:20:43 9:17
258 MICHAEL MATUKONIS 49 M GILBERTSVILLE NY 1:20:46 9:17
259 DOUGLAS A LOUCKS 36 M CANASTOTA NY 1:20:59 9:19
260 BRIAN K BRIDENBECKER 26 M MARCY NY 1:21:02 9:19
261 DAVID KEIR 52 M ROME NY 1:21:04 9:20
262 ROBERT G GRIFFITHS 39 M UTICA NY 1:21:06 9:20
263 CATHLEEN FILKORN 41 F CAZENOVIA NY 1:21:09 9:20
264 PHIL CARDUCCI 53 M ALTAMONT NY 1:21:18 9:21
265 JESSICA WEINSTEIN 23 F UTICA NY 1:21:58 9:26
266 FREDERICK T LATUS III 24 M WHITESBORO NY 1:21:59 9:26
267 UNREGISTERED 1:21:59 9:26
268 JENNIFER L TESAK 15 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:22:03 9:26
269 MICHAEL LYONS 28 M QUEENSBURY NY 1:22:29 9:29
270 BRETT LASALLE 30 M ORISKANY NY 1:22:32 9:30
271 JULIANNE BARNES 23 F WATERVILLE NY 1:22:37 9:30
272 MARY MONTELEONE 42 F SYRACUSE NY 1:22:45 9:31
273 RUTH RIPLEY 55 F PENNELLVILLE NY 1:22:52 9:32
274 STEPHEN MARRA 39 M LIVERPOOL MY 1:23:02 9:33
275 PATRICIA M GROSS 48 F YORKVILLE NY 1:23:12 9:34
276 STEVEN M MONTROSE 48 M WHITESBORO NY 1:23:13 9:34
277 STEPHEN PARAVATI 37 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:23:22 9:35
278 DAVID GORDON 19 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:23:32 9:37
279 BENJAMIN E. NIEMAN 27 M BARNEVELD NY 1:23:36 9:37
280 RICHARD B DE FRANCES 69 M FRANKLIN NY 1:23:45 9:38
281 DAVID J BUSHEY 39 M UTICA NY 1:23:56 9:39
282 ALAN SALMON 49 M BOONVILLE NY 1:24:04 9:40
283 LINDA SPILKA 41 F DEERFIELD NY 1:24:09 9:41
284 MARYANN VANDERPOOL 37 F NEW YORK MILLS NY 1:24:10 9:41
285 JIM HOFFMAN 40 M CHITTENANGO NY 1:24:43 9:45
286 LISA LORMAN 38 F AMSTERDAM NY 1:24:44 9:45
287 STEPHANIE ANDERSON 16 F MARCY NY 1:24:45 9:45
288 TAD MC CLENAHAN 35 M FORT PLAIN NY 1:24:48 9:45
289 RITA SANDS 41 F NEWBURGH NY 1:24:48 9:45
290 DAVID CHICKERING 35 M MARCY NY 1:24:53 9:46
291 TIMOTHY P CONVERSE 47 M MARCY NY 1:24:53 9:46
292 TOBY TAYLOR 37 M WHITESBORO NY 1:24:59 9:47
293 DAVID LINDER 60 M WEST EDMESTON NY 1:24:59 9:47
294 RICHARD LALLIER 59 M VERONA NY 1:25:00 9:47
295 MICHAEL E BUCKLEY 51 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:25:21 9:49
296 JOHN R. KIVELA 52 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:25:22 9:49
297 COLLEN WERBELA 40 F CAZENOVIA NY 1:25:32 9:50
298 RALPH MONFORTE 45 M CAZENOVIA NY 1:25:32 9:50
299 SETH FRENCH 22 M PORTERS CORNERS NY 1:25:44 9:52
300 DONALD WOLANIN 53 M WHITESBORO NY 1:26:08 9:54
301 DENNIS BAKER 43 M POLAND NY 1:26:16 9:55
302 DON BAUM 65 M UTICA NY 1:26:19 9:56
303 KAREN L STILLINGS 34 F MARCY NY 1:26:25 9:56
304 WILLIAM J BERRY 67 M SYRACUSE NY 1:26:37 9:58
305 CLAUDIA CARDARELLI-FU 38 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:26:44 9:59
306 CARLA DORSI 33 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:26:46 9:59
307 HANK REED 62 M BARNEVELD NY 1:26:50 9:59
308 BARNEY TAYLOR 47 M UTICA NY 1:26:52 10:00
309 JOE J BUSHEY 38 M DEERFIELD NY 1:27:01 10:01
310 NORMAN SINGER 48 M ARMONK NY 1:27:05 10:01
311 ROBERT S JACKSON 47 M UTICA NY 1:27:23 10:03
312 MALINDA WESLEY 20 F WALWORTH NY 1:27:30 10:04
313 JOANN M RUSSO 48 F UTICA NY 1:27:32 10:04
314 JACQUELINE WHITE 36 F WESTMORELAND NY 1:27:42 10:05
315 DEBORAH M TRUAX 45 F BOONVILLE NY 1:27:46 10:06
316 AL A GRIFFIN 50 M UTICA NY 1:27:48 10:06
317 MARYROSE BELMONTE 33 F CLINTON NY 1:27:55 10:07
318 ANN FRANK 38 F ILION NY 1:28:07 10:08
319 DAVID A BACKUS 19 M HAMILTON NY 1:28:13 10:09
320 PAUL VALLEE 55 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:28:13 10:09
321 LORI ANN STOREY 36 F CLINTON NY 1:28:14 10:09
322 THERESA A HENRY 48 F ERIEVILLE NY 1:28:26 10:10
323 DAVID M ELSENBECK 44 M CLINTON NY 1:28:45 10:13
324 ALEXANDER T RAIANO 56 M WHITESBORO NY 1:29:05 10:15
325 LEISA MURPHY 33 F ILION NY 1:29:12 10:16
326 JENNIFER HERKEL 38 F BARNEVELD NY 1:29:13 10:16
327 ROSE M HOSP 60 F BARNEVELD NY 1:29:22 10:17
328 LINDA E. FAKE 34 F DOLGEVILLE NY 1:29:55 10:21
329 LYNN BRADY 49 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:30:21 10:24
330 MICHAEL CASH 38 M UTICA NY 1:30:26 10:24
331 ROGER J JUPPE 38 M RIDGEWOOD NJ 1:30:27 10:24
332 ANDREW S HOLMES 26 M REMSEN NY 1:30:59 10:28
333 MARY D. VANNICOLA 17 F BARNEVELD NY 1:31:13 10:30
334 PERRY NOVAK 44 M NORTH SYRACUSE NY 1:31:23 10:31
335 JOHN BARATTINI 63 M SHERRILL NY 1:31:42 10:33
336 RAYMOND E EDIC 49 M MARCY NY 1:31:58 10:35
337 BRUCE DALY 46 M ROSEBOOM NY 1:32:22 10:37
338 CHARLES CRANDALL 47 M HERKIMER NY 1:32:32 10:39
339 GERTUDE COVICH 45 F BARVEVELD NY 1:32:33 10:39
340 JOHN KILLINGBECK 52 M UTICA NY 1:32:45 10:40
341 JOHNNY CASTELLO 37 M CLINTON NY 1:33:03 10:42
342 ROBIN C ZIMPEL 31 F CORTLAND NY 1:33:03 10:42
343 MICHELE KELLEY 34 F PALM HARBOR FL 1:33:47 10:47
344 JAMES D BARTKOWIAK 32 M UTICA NY 1:33:47 10:47
345 ROBERT C VAN PELT 48 M New Hartford NY 1:34:17 10:51
346 DON PLINISKI 47 M ROME NY 1:35:32 10:59
347 TONY SHAHEEN 51 M WHITESBORO NY 1:35:47 11:01
348 LUTHER A RIEDEL 34 M UTICA NY 1:36:59 11:09
349 SARAH K TERRELL 21 F SHERRILL NY 1:37:37 11:14
350 ANN MULLEN 55 F CAZENOVIA NY 1:38:25 11:19
351 JOHN R RUSSO SR 61 M UTICA NY 1:38:28 11:20
352 JIM MORAN 50 M CLARKS GREEN PA 1:38:58 11:23
353 KATIE VANNICOLA 21 F BARNEVELD NY 1:39:46 11:29
354 BARRY ELDER 44 M LITITZ PA 1:39:47 11:29
355 DEBRA HYATT 50 F ROME NY 1:43:32 11:55
356 TARA HYATT 22 F ROME NY 1:44:08 11:59
357 JULIE C DUNSMORE 33 F CLINTON NY 1:44:49 12:03
358 WILLIAM GAZITANO 51 M UTICA NY 1:45:42 12:10
?