29TH ANNUAL
FALLING LEAVES ROAD RACE
September 28, 2003
14k RACE RESULTS


Place Name Age Sex Address
Time
1 KEVIN COLLINS 32 M CRARYVILLE NY
43:46
2 JOHN TROWSE 37 M AUBURN NY
45:53
3 STEPHEN GETMAN 29 M PRINCETON NJ
48:08
4 RICHARD TERPENING 32 M SYRACUSE NY
48:29
5 TODD HALBIG 26 M FAYETTEVILLE NY
48:55
6 SAMUEL MORSE 19 M CAMDEN NY
49:58
7 VINCENT DEROCCO 24 M UTICA NY
51:22
8 ROCKET BOY 39 M SHERRILL NY
51:48
9 ROBERT FOSTER 28 M FRANKFORT NY
52:10
10 PAUL HUMPHREY 36 M DEERFIIELD NY
53:01
11 MICHAEL STYCZYNSKI 21 M ITHACA NY
53:36
12 ROBERT STASKOWSKI 27 M BARNEVELD NY
53:55
13 JOHN SOVOCOOL 47 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY
54:16
14 JARRETT MORGAN 19 M MANLIUS NY
54:23
15 LEONARD HAPANPWICZ 44 M UTICA NY
55:06
16 SCOTT SUBA 39 M DEERFIELD NY
55:19
17 DAVID PUTNEY 39 M NEWPORT NY
55:35
18 KEVIN TRIPP 32 M SIDNEY NY
55:38
19 STEPHEN SMITH 44 M MARCY NY
55:43
20 MICHAEL KALIES 18 M SAUQUOIT NY
55:51
21 KENNETH STOKER 36 M ONEIDA NY
56:09
22 DANIEL PIERSON 34 M ORISKANY NY
56:19
23 RICHARD STANXIVITZ 53 M CANASTOTA NY
56:22
24 DAVID WINTER 32 M NEWARK DE
56:27
25 DUANE ALAMOND 49 M SAUQUOIT NY
57:14
26 DANIEL MACCRACKEN 46 M NY MILLS NY
57:24
27 STEVEN RAMAGE 38 M JAMESVILLE NY
57:34
28 STEVE F CACKETT 40 M PITTSFORD NY
57:34
29 ANDREW WINTER 41 M UTICA NY
57:46
30 ERIC VANDERLAN 17 M ROME NY
58:25
31 RYAN VANDERLAN 17 M ROME NY
58:26
32 ROBERT MORGAN 32 M ESSEX JUNCTION VT
58:26
33 WALLY POWERS 52 M SPENCER NY
58:37
34 JOHN G DELANEY 49 M ROME NY
58:39
35 ANTHONY FERRIS 49 M NEW HARTFORD NY
58:49
36 FRED CHRISMAN 39 M MOHAWK NY
58:56
37 LEROY HODGE 43 M MADISON NY
59:00
38 SUSAN SIVERS-CORRIGAN 44 F REMSEN NY
59:19
39 MICHELLE BARNES 35 F YORKVILLE NY
59:20
40 WILLIAM KOSINA 43 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY
59:29
41 LISA MARIE BUNCE 30 F CLINTON NY
59:48
42 VINCENT LIU 32 M SYRACUSE NY
1:00:05
43 CHUCK MILAZZO 48 M SYRACUSE NY
1:00:07
44 CURT WOODCOCK 50 M JOHNSTOWN NY
1:00:12
45 TODD M HOFFMAN 40 M ROME NY
1:00:14
46 NANCY POTTER 44 F COOPERSTOWN NY
1:00:19
47 SCOTT GRESSEL 15 M ROME NY
1:00:19
48 WILLIAM S COOLEY 44 M ONEIDA NY
1:00:21
49 JOHN HOOK 42 M SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
1:00:29
50 ALLEN JAMES 42 M ONEIDA NY
1:00:53
51 JAN KOBRLE 19 M UTICA NY
1:00:55
52 CHRIS STARK 20 M SYRACUSE NY
1:00:56
53 DONNA O'BYRNE 38 F FAYETTEVILLE NY
1:00:56
54 GORDY POTTER 17 M WESTERNVILLE NY
1:01:01
55 AARON POSTIGLIONE 25 M ILION NY
1:01:02
56 INGRID OTTO-JONES 39 F UTICA NY
1:01:28
57 ROBERTS 50 M UTICA NY
1:01:30
58 DAN CASALE 41 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:01:32
59 LAURA FELLER 24 F SYRACUSE NY
1:01:41
60 WAYNE GREGORY 60 M WHITESBORO NY
1:01:53
61 JEFFERY BAILEY 38 M SYRACUSE NY
1:01:55
62 JOSEPH BACH 35 M CLARK MILLS NY
1:02:06
63 UNREG RUN
1:02:07
64 JOHN BAHRY 40 M FREEVILLE NY
1:02:18
65 TIMOTHY DECKER 43 M DEERFIELD NY
1:02:19
66 RICHARDS MOQUIN 34 M CLINTON NY
1:02:29
67 DANIEL ABBUHL 40 M ROME NY
1:02:33
68 MIKE STOLICKER 32 M BALDWINSVILLE NY
1:02:47
69 DAN ZEHR 51 M BEVER FALLS NY
1:02:48
70 MICHAEL VICIK 35 M WHITESBORO NY
1:03:01
71 CHRISTINE SISTING 29 F NORWICH NY
1:03:08
72 DAVID SELLARS 40 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:03:17
73 LYNNE DUVERNOY 45 F BRANTINGHAM NY
1:03:21
74 KEVIN MATTESON 31 M DEANSBORO NY
1:03:54
75 MARK KOTARY 34 M SCHENECTADY NY
1:03:57
76 OTTO ISEMBERG 15 M DEERFIELD NY
1:04:13
77 MICHAEL WILKUSZ 26 M UTICA NY
1:04:14
78 DAVID STEVENS 49 M CROGHAN NY
1:04:33
79 DAVID PESESKY 43 M UTICA NY
1:04:40
80 LARRY BADGER 56 M NEW YORK MILLS NY
1:04:43
81 ROBERT WASICZKO 46 M JOHNSTOWN NY
1:04:44
82 KEVIN SKEELE 39 M SYRACUSE NY
1:04:55
83 JAMRS MANN 35 M HOLLAND PATENT NY
1:04:58
84 RYAN GRAZIANO 39 M UTICA NY
1:04:59
85 ERIC GANTLEY 40 M JAMESVILLE NY
1:05:01
86 BABAK RAZMJOU 38 M SALISBURY MD
1:05:02
87 ANDREW C BREFKA 37 M WHITESBORO NY
1:05:06
88 BECKY ROBERTS 26 F ROME NY
1:05:14
89 JOEL ABDUL 26 M UTICA NY
1:05:22
90 RENNIE ZEHR 28 M ROME NY
1:05:24
91 VINCENT VERTERE 43 M WHITESBORO NY
1:05:26
92 KITT WARREN 49 M DERUYTER NY
1:05:34
93 VALERIE SARGRAD 39 F MANLIUS NY
1:06:01
94 DENNIS BLAZEK 50 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:06:03
95 SHAWN LENAHAN 25 F PARK CITY UT
1:06:14
96 JOHN FRIEDEL 42 M WHITESBORO NY
1:06:27
97 PAUL HALBERT 64 M LAFAYETTE NY
1:06:29
98 ROBERT SMITH 37 M ROME NY
1:06:34
99 CHRIS VETTESE 28 M ROME NY
1:06:49
100 MICHELLE NEVERUSKY 27 F HERKIMER NY
1:06:50
101 PASCAL BRINDEAU 39 M HERKIMER NY
1:06:50
102 GREGORY SAVAS 50 M HERKIMER NY
1:07:08
103 SCOTT GWILT 32 M UTICA NY
1:07:14
104 ERIN BELLOMO 26 F RUTLAND VT
1:07:15
105 JIM ALLEN 31 M ILION NY
1:07:22
106 MICHAEL CASH 39 M UTICA NY
1:07:26
107 SALVATORE NICOLETTE 45 M UTICA NY
1:07:28
108 MAYRBETH HARROD 24 F FAIRPORT NY
1:07:31
109 PAUL DELANEY 44 M MORRIS NY
1:07:31
110 PETER EDIC 43 M MARCY NY
1:07:46
111 NATHAN BELLOMO 28 M RUTLAND VT
1:07:47
112 JOHN GORMAN 47 M WHITESBORO NY
1:07:52
113 DANIELLE WITTERN 23 F SOMERVILLE MA
1:07:56
114 TOM MURPHY 48 M UTICA NY
1:08:04
115 JOHN HARRIS 43 M BRIDGEWATER NY
1:08:05
116 ZACHARY WASIELEWSKI 23 M BARNEVELD NY
1:08:05
117 CAROLINE SILVERMAN 34 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:08:09
118 LAURA HUNSINGER 41 F MORAVIA NY
1:08:09
119 JAMES CORNMAN 41 M MANLIUS NY
1:08:10
120 BILL MANNING 54 M LYONS FALLS NY
1:08:15
121 TARA C HOOK 26 F UTICA NY
1:08:15
122 GRETCHEN KUPIEC 40 F UTICA NY
1:08:23
123 KAREN DAVIES 57 F FULTON NY
1:08:32
124 WAHEED KAASHMIRI 46 M NEW HARTFOED NY
1:08:40
125 PAM A MASON 36 F WHITESBORO NY
1:08:40
126 TIM S ELDRED 42 M ROME NY
1:08:53
127 MARK HARTNETT 45 M TULLY NY
1:09:02
128 BRAD ANDERSON 46 M UTICA NY
1:09:21
129 JEREMY ROBERTS 28 M ROME NY
1:09:22
130 MEGHAN MAZLOOM 32 F UTICA NY
1:09:23
131 KEVIN O'BRIEN 38 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:09:28
132 DOUGLAS BARNUM 45 M WHITESBORO NY
1:09:32
133 AMANDA DELANEY 17 F MORRIS NY
1:09:37
134 DIANE VAN PELT 47 F NEW AHRTFORD NY
1:09:39
135 JOHN SABOTKA 63 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:09:47
136 TIMOTHY MARTIN 43 M BROADALBIN NY
1:09:48
137 DAVID FLANSBURG 58 M LITTLE FALLS NY
1:09:55
138 NANCY SMITH 50 F SYRACUSE NY
1:10:01
139 JOHN INGALLS 43 M CLINTON NY
1:10:15
140 ANDREW FRUEH 22 M HAVERTON PA
1:10:21
141 WILLIAM LOCKE 40 M UTICA NY
1:10:22
142 BRITINEY TAYLOR 21 F ROME NY
1:10:23
143 JOHN KIPPER 49 M SAUQUOIT NY
1:10:25
144 WILLIAM HOLLIDAY 57 M CLINTON NY
1:10:26
145 THOMAS ONISK 51 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:10:40
146 BARBARA HARDY 34 F WHITESBORO NY
1:10:44
147 CHRISTOPHER J DEVIN 43 M UTICA NY
1:10:45
148 CHARLES FAHEY 55 M SYRACUSE NY
1:10:52
149 CYNTHIA VANNICOLA 37 F MORRISONVILLE NY
1:10:55
150 BRENDA RHEINHARDT 39 F ILION NY
1:10:56
151 PHILIP FELICE 43 M ROME NY
1:11:07
152 MELISSA R DELANEY 21 F MORRIS NY
1:11:12
153 BRIAN HOHLER 42 M SYRACUSE NY
1:11:15
154 NUNO MEDEIROS 26 M ILION NY
1:11:16
155 STEPHANIE LAWTON 39 F ORISKANY NY
1:11:16
156 MICKEY PISCITELLI 46 F BALDWINSVILLE NY
1:11:27
157 MICHELE DOBSON 43 F PHOENIX NY
1:11:49
158 LAUREN BUCZEK 35 F DEERFIELD NY
1:12:00
159 SCOTT KIMBALL 41 M ORISKANY FALLS NY
1:12:32
160 FRED ROTH 60 M UTICA NY
1:12:43
161 GAIL BURKE 44 F CLINTON NY
1:12:44
162 BUB BARRA 51 M NEWPORT NY
1:12:59
163 ROBERT FONTANA 41 M CLINTON NY
1:13:00
164 EDITH ZAJAC 35 F CICERO NY
1:13:06
165 SUE FOBARE 37 F VERNON NY
1:13:08
166 DANIEL MATYS 15 M UTICA NY
1:13:12
167 JERRY SMITH 56 M ALTMAR NY
1:13:13
168 UNREG RUN
1:13:28
169 LAWRENCE ZACHER 58 M WHITESBORO NY
1:13:29
170 NANCY CHYNOWETH 49 F SAUQUOIT NY
1:13:33
171 BRIAN K BRIDENBECKER 27 M MARCHY NY
1:13:39
172 EILEEN CLINTON 45 F SYRACUSE NY
1:13:46
173 LORI HUNT 46 F CLINTON NY
1:13:47
174 RICHARD HUNT 41 M CLINTON NY
1:13:48
175 DAVID HOWE 59 M TULLY NY
1:13:51
176 KENNETH PAYNE 48 M UTICA NY
1:13:56
177 MATTHEW PAYNE 28 M FRANKFORT NY
1:13:56
178 LEIGH FRYE 57 M ILION NY
1:13:57
179 DAVID LINDER 61 M WEST EDMESTON NY
1:13:59
180 CHRISTINE FITZGERALD 25 F UTICA NY
1:14:02
181 DON ROBBINS 57 M LIVERPOOL NY
1:14:11
182 SHERRI LOUCKS 36 F CANASTOTA NY
1:14:13
183 YVONNE CHILDERS 32 F CENTRAL SQ NY
1:14:14
184 DANIEL RYAN 41 M WHITESBORO NY
1:14:16
185 MARK DESJARDINS 53 M CLINTON NY
1:14:23
186 MIKE VOLZA 43 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:14:38
187 TIMOTHY MCCANN 50 M FRANKFORT NY
1:14:41
188 THOMAS A DURSO 37 M UTICA NY
1:14:42
189 MICHAEL BUCKLEY 52 M NEW AHRTFORD NY
1:14:52
190 THOMAS METZLER 42 M SAUQUOIT NY
1:14:52
191 ERNIE WEEKS 45 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:14:52
192 TODD TRAXEL 44 M BLOSSVALE NY
1:15:05
193 TOBY TAYLOR 38 M WHITESBORO NY
1:15:06
194 JOHN DYE 45 F BRANTINGHAM NY
1:15:08
195 STEPHEN SWEET 44 M CLINTON NY
1:15:09
196 VALERIE COGNETTO 39 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:15:10
197 NORMAN COGNETTO 37 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:15:10
198 STEVEN JOHNSON 52 M ONEONTA NY
1:15:11
199 DAVID CHICKERING 36 M MARCY NY
1:15:13
200 SHARON STEDMAN 48 F CHADWICKS NY
1:15:14
201 RITA RIOLO 50 F TOME NY
1:15:21
202 PETER DAWSON 58 M COPENHAGEN NY
1:15:25
203 DENISE MCGINLEY 32 F KIRKVILLE NY
1:15:28
204 TED PETRILLO 61 M WHITESBORO NY
1:15:34
205 DAN COOLEY 43 M HAVERHILL MA
1:15:45
206 ADAM BRONSTEIN 19 M SYRACUSE NY
1:15:50
207 JOHN NASH 47 M ROME NY
1:15:51
208 CLAUDIA FULOP 39 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:15:59
209 JAMES D BARTKOWIAK 33 M UTICA NY
1:16:03
210 JACK CHAPMAN 50 M NEWPORT NY
1:16:09
211 CARLA D'ORSI 34 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:16:11
212 CONRAD LAW 43 M WHITESBORO NY
1:16:13
213 JOSEPH LASALLE 58 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:16:20
214 BRETT LASALLE 31 M ORISKANY NY
1:16:20
215 CHARLIE FREER 66 M ENDWELL NY
1:16:21
216 SHEHLA KAASHMIRI 38 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:16:35
217 PAULA FITZGERALD 49 F UTICA NY
1:16:47
218 DOUGLAS LOUCKS 37 M CANASTOTA NY
1:16:48
219 CATHERINE CRANDALL 40 F CORNING NY
1:17:01
220 BRENDA MARRISA 43 F CLAYVILLE NY
1:17:14
221 MARIE WARCHOL 40 F ONEONTA NY
1:17:15
222 DAVID KIM 26 M CAMBRIDGE MA
1:17:20
223 DAVID VICKERS 37 M HAMILTON NY
1:17:21
224 ZACHARY HAMER 15 M WHITESBORO NY
1:17:21
225 DALE KLEIN 37 M FRANKFORT NY
1:17:23
226 KENNETH MUZZY 51 M UTICA NY
1:17:26
227 JOSEPH BUSHEY 39 M DEERFIELD NY
1:17:28
228 ROBERT TAMBURRINO 47 M NEWTON PA
1:17:38
229 ELIZABETH VETTESE 25 F ROME NY
1:17:40
230 TRACEY PERAZONE 21 F HAMILTON NY
1:17:40
231 STEPHANIE COWLES 21 F HAMILTON NY
1:17:41
232 DANIEL R BAKER 47 M WHITEBORO NY
1:17:58
233 MARTIN TUZZOLINO 50 M ORISKANY NY
1:18:00
234 JOSEPH RAPPA 40 M ROME NY
1:18:01
235 MARYROSE BELMONTE 34 F CLINTON NY
1:18:08
236 KATHRYN BUEHLER 24 F ORISKANY NY
1:18:08
237 BUTCH GREENE 50 M UTICA NY
1:18:14
238 TIMOTHEY HANNA 44 M SMITH FLATS NY
1:18:18
239 MARYANN VANDERPOOL 38 F NY MILLS NY
1:18:19
240 TERRANCE GATLEY 49 M ROME NY
1:18:20
241 GARY KAPPS 50 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:18:22
242 CATHY MILLER 45 F UTICA NY
1:18:31
243 JOHN M FARRELL 38 M ORISAKNY NY
1:18:42
244 EDWARD JEKEL 49 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:18:42
245 RICHARD T BOREK 45 M POLAND NY
1:19:09
246 COLIN INGHAM 56 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY
1:19:10
247 AMY COSTELLO 31 F UTICA NY
1:19:31
248 ALEX VANDEUSEN 13 M ONEONTA NY
1:19:38
249 CONNIE FACCIOLO 42 M MARCY NY
1:19:41
250 GREGG FOBARE 40 M VERNON CENTER NY
1:19:45
251 CRAIG PHELPS 45 M NY MILLS NY
1:19:47
252 KIMBERLY BRAUNLIC 37 F BARNEVELD NY
1:19:50
253 JENNIFER TESAK 16 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:19:52
254 JOSEPH PENABAD 74 M NEW AHRTFORD NY
1:19:58
255 MILES BOTTRILL 42 M SYRACUSE NY
1:20:34
256 JIM SZCZYGIEL 43 M BALDWINSVILLE NY
1:20:42
257 LAWRENCE FALLON 61 M UTICA NY
1:20:58
258 PERRY L NOVAK 45 M HERKIMER NY
1:20:59
259 GARY RODZIEWICZ 49 M FAYETTEVILLE NY
1:21:07
260 TIM JONES 45 M UTICA NY
1:21:08
261 PATRICIA GROSS 50 F YORKVILLE NY
1:21:09
262 STEVEN MONTROSE 49 M WHITESBORO NY
1:21:16
263 RICHARD POTTER 37 M UTICA NY
1:21:28
264 JOHN KIVELA 53 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:21:45
265 ARUN PATIL 51 M UTICA NY
1:21:56
266 KELLY MURER 40 F WHITESBORO NY
1:22:05
267 CHERYL WILLIAMS 38 F SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
1:22:05
268 KARL WILLIAMS 45 M SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
1:22:08
269 JODY SCOONES 35 F DEANSBORO NY
1:22:08
270 ALAN SALMON 50 M BOONVILLE NY
1:22:25
271 JANICE H GRUNENWALD 52 F ORISKANY NY
1:22:32
272 DAVID BUSHEY 40 M UTICA NY
1:22:39
273 MARK SISTI 48 M WHITESBORO NY
1:22:40
274 JUDY SISTI 45 F WHITESBORO NY
1:22:51
275 HART ANWAY 74 M CLINTON NY
1:23:04
276 TIMOTHY P CONVERSE 48 M MARCY NY
1:23:11
277 DANIEL CHILDERS 33 M CENTRAL SQ NY
1:23:13
278 MARIBETH WILKINSON 45 F UTICA NY
1:23:19
279 KEVIN SNIDER 44 M RENSSELAER NY
1:23:27
280 PAUL CIRAS 36 M LAFAYETTE NY
1:23:27
281 JENNIFER LOWERY 30 F NUBURN NY
1:24:26
282 JESSICA HAMMER 16 F WHITESBORO NY
1:24:45
283 LINDA SELINSKY 24 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:24:45
284 CONNIE BROCKETT 28 F CLINTON NY
1:24:54
285 EDWARD SHAFER 55 M WHITESBORO NY
1:25:25
286 LISA ORSINO 39 F FRANKFORT NY
1:25:51
287 STEPHANIE HUNT 44 F CAZENOVIA NY
1:25:52
288 LINDA VANDEUSEN 44 F ONEONTA NY
1:26:27
289 ROGER ROCKWELL 36 M FORT PLAIN NY
1:26:58
290 JUDITH MILLER 23 F CLINTON NY
1:26:59
291 DENNIS BAKER 44 M POLAND NY
1:27:03
292 MEG PARSONS 45 F ROME NY
1:27:17
293 ABBIE PEER 21 F ROME NY
1:27:26
294 CATHERINE VANNICO 22 F BARNEVELD NY
1:27:30
295 STEPHANIE BIELEJEK 28 F AUBURN NY
1:27:52
296 CHARLES CRANDALL 48 M HERKIMER NY
1:27:57
297 ANITA PEER 48 F ROME NY
1:27:58
298 PAUL OHLBAUM 69 M NEW HARTFORD NY
1:28:01
299 DON BAUM 66 M UTICA NY
1:28:22
300 DEBORAH TRUAX 46 F BOONVILLE NY
1:28:37
301 GERTRUDE COVICH 46 F BARNEVELD NY
1:28:48
302 JENNIFER HERKEL 39 F BARNEVELD NY
1:28:48
303 LEISA MURPHY 34 F ILION NY
1:29:52
304 LAURA MOYLAN 26 F NEW HARTFORD NY
1:29:53
305 PATRICK SPARACINO 35 M UTICA NY
1:30:31
306 JUAN OSIER 54 F BALDWINSVILLE NY
1:30:48
307 DEBRA LARABY 46 F WEST EDMESTON NY
1:30:53
308 BRITTANY EDIC 16 F MARCY NY
1:30:53
309 RAYMOND EDIC 49 M MARCY NY
1:31:33
310 KATHERINE MONTAGUE 25 F SYRACUSE NY
1:31:33
311 BRITTANY MONTAGUE 50 F SYRACUSE NY
1:33:07
312 SARAH TERRELL 22 F SHERRILL NY
1:33:19
313 DON PLINISKI 48 M ROME NY
1:33:38
314 MATTHEW WILSON 12 M TICONDEROGA NY
1:33:43
315 COLLEEN MARTIN 40 F MARCY NY
1:33:43
316 NANCY REIN 50 F SYRACUSE NY
1:33:59
317 SHAE FERST 29 F NEW YORK MILLS NY
1:34:00
318 WILLIAM GAZITANO 52 M UTICA NY
1:34:59
319 SHERYL BINGHAM 43 F ROME NY
1:35:31
320 KAI SIMON 27 F HAMILTON NY
1:35:52
321 LEIGH V COLE 21 F WEST EDMESTON NY
1:35:52
322 DAVID SNOGLES 30 M NASHUA NH
1:36:10
323 CASEY DITZEL 22 F ALBANY NY
1:36:10
324 FRED GOLDSTEIN 65 M GLEN OAKS NY
1:38:40
325 BRUCE DALY 47 M HARTWICK NY
1:40:12
326 PAUL HELMER 23 M HOLLAND pATENT NY
1:40:59
327 CORRINE M ARAKI 22 F ONEIDA NY
1:40:59
328 ROBIN ZIMPEL 32 F CORTLAND NY
1:41:25
329 NANCY GROSE 42 F ILION NY
1:44:32
330 TERRI COLE 42 F WEST EDMESTON NY
1:44:32
331 JOSEPH FAMILIO 79 M OSWEGO NY
1:52:50
332 JOHN KILLINGBECK 53 M UTICA NY
1:53:43