14k AWARDS


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 LAURIE SCHULTZ      44 LAKE PLACID     NY           55:27

    2 LISA MARIE BUNCE    31 CLINTON         NY           56:56

    3 SUSAN SIVERS-CORRIG 45 REMSEN          NY           58:50

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 PAUL G. HUMPHREY    37 DEERFIELD       NY           51:53

    2 MICHAEL BRYCH       25 NEW YORK MILLS  NY           53:03

    3 MARK RYBINSKI       49 MANLIUS         NY           53:09

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 NANCY R. POTTER     45 COOPERSTOWN     NY         1:00:14

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 LEONARD R. MARTIN   50 ROME            NY           53:45

 

 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 17

    1   125 COURTNEY CLARK      17 BLOSSVALE          NY         1:09:31

    2   271 JESSICA PRZYBLA     14 WHITTESBORO        NY         1:33:36

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 17

    1   162 NICHOLAS HOPSON     14 DOLGEVILLE         NY         1:14:21

    2   187 DANIEL V. SANSEVIER 14 WATERVILLE         NY         1:16:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1    80 AMANDA MORSE        21 HAMILTON           NY         1:06:11

    2    84 BRITINEY TAYLOR     22 ROME               NY         1:06:34

    3   143 JESSICA TYLUTKI     22 REMSEN             NY         1:11:43

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1    18 ANDREW CIEPLY       23 BARNEVELD          NY           56:51

    2    24 MIKE BERNARD        19 CHICOPEE           MA           57:49

    3    43 JONATHAN NOBLES     21 UTICA              NY         1:01:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    41 FAY STASKOSKI       29 BARNEVELD          NY         1:01:08

    2    65 LAURA FELLOR        25 SYRACUSE           NY         1:04:03

    3    68 MARY HARROD         25 FAIRPORT           NY         1:04:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     5 ROBERT STASKOSKI    28 BARNEVELD          NY           54:11

    2    42 AARON POSTIGLIONE   26 ILION              NY         1:01:20

    3    71 SHAWN WHEELER       29 NEW HARTFORD       NY         1:05:17

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    69 SIMONE MEERTENS     32 CLINTON            NY         1:04:53

    2   100 NANCY JACOBY        32 ITHACA             NY         1:07:29

    3   132 MEGHAN MAZLOOM      33 UTICA              NY         1:10:08

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    13 PETER MADDEN        31 CASSVILLE          NY           56:03

    2    16 CHARLES MAXSON      30 ILION              NY           56:37

    3    21 KEVIN TRIPP         33 BAINBRIDGE         NY           57:22
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    48 SHEILA D. HORAK     39 DEERFIELD          NY         1:02:11

    2    57 CORRINE A HAYNES    36 Lafayette          NY         1:03:16

    3    95 HEATHER BUCHMAN     39 CLINTON            NY         1:07:24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    11 DANIEL J. PIERSON   35 ORISKANY           NY           55:40

    2    15 JOSEPH GALE         38 CLINTON            NY           56:31

    3    22 ANDREW ROCK         36 COOPERSTOWN        NY           57:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    63 INGRID OTTO-JONES   40 UTICA              NY         1:03:39

    2    86 DEDRA CROLL         44 VERNON             NY         1:06:49

    3   110 LAURA HUNSINGER     42 MORAVIA            NY         1:07:44

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     6 DAVID PUTNEY        40 NEWPORT            NY           54:32

    2     9 FRED CHRISMAN       40 MOHAWK             NY           55:19

    3    14 MARK ROEMER         43 CAMILLUS           NY           56:14

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1   113 LYNNE A. DUVERNOY   46 BRANTINGHAM        NY         1:08:26

    2   165 EILEEN CLINTON      46 SYRACUSE           NY         1:14:37

    3   169 ANDI PFITSCH        48 CLINTON            NY         1:14:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     7 LEONARD J HAPANOWIC 45 UTICA              NY           54:42

    2    12 STEPHEN J. SMITH    45 MARCY              NY           55:43

    3    17 JAMES NEWLOVE       48 ROME               NY           56:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   107 MARGARET GRONLIE    51 SYRACUSE           NY         1:07:40

    2   181 MICKY A. LUCAS      54 WHITESBORO         NY         1:15:32

    3   192 CATHY TAYLOR        53 LIVERPOOL          NY         1:16:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     8 RICHARD STANKIVITZ  54 CANASTOTA          NY           54:45

    2    19 DUANE E. ALAMOND    50 SAUQUOIT           NY           56:55

    3    25 THOMAS POWERS       54 NEWFIELD           NY           58:01

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   106 KAREN DAVIES        58 FULTON             NY         1:07:38

    2   203 RUTH RIPLEY         57 PENNELLVILLE       NY         1:17:55

    3   265 JOAN OSIER          55 BALDWINSVILLE      NY         1:29:42

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    74 WILLIAM TYLUTKI     57 REMSEN             NY         1:05:38

    2    87 WILLIAM HOLLIDAY    58 Clinton            NY         1:06:52

    3    89 DAN KANALEY         57 NORTH SYRACUSE     NY         1:07:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    61 WAYNE GREGORY       61 WHITESBORO         NY         1:03:24

    2   155 FRED ROTH           61 UTICA              NY         1:13:22

    3   173 EARLE REED          63 UTICA              NY         1:15:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   101 GIAN CARLO MANGANO  66 UTICA              NY         1:07:30

    2   112 PAUL HALBERT        65 LAFAYETTE          NY         1:07:58

    3   188 HERBERT CHAPPLE     67 CLINTON            NY         1:16:23

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   213 HART ANWAY          75 CLINTON            NY         1:20:06

    2   285 JOSEPH G. FAMILO    80 OSWEGO             NY         1:56:10