14k RESULTS


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Place
1 PAUL G. HUMPHREY 37 M DEERFIELD NY 51:53 5:58
2 MICHAEL BRYCH 25 M NEW YORK MILLS NY 53:03 6:06
3 MARK RYBINSKI 49 M MANLIUS NY 53:09 6:07
4 LEONARD R. MARTIN 50 M ROME NY 53:45 6:11
5 ROBERT STASKOSKI 28 M BARNEVELD NY 54:11 6:14
6 DAVID PUTNEY 40 M NEWPORT NY 54:32 6:17
7 LEONARD J HAPANOWICZ 45 M UTICA NY 54:42 6:18
8 RICHARD STANKIVITZ 54 M CANASTOTA NY 54:45 6:18
9 FRED CHRISMAN 40 M MOHAWK NY 55:19 6:22
10 LAURIE SCHULTZ 44 F LAKE PLACID NY 55:27 6:23
11 DANIEL J. PIERSON 35 M ORISKANY NY 55:40 6:24
12 STEPHEN J. SMITH 45 M MARCY NY 55:43 6:25
13 PETER MADDEN 31 M CASSVILLE NY 56:03 6:27
14 MARK ROEMER 43 M CAMILLUS NY 56:14 6:28
15 JOSEPH GALE 38 M CLINTON NY 56:31 6:30
16 CHARLES MAXSON 30 M ILION NY 56:37 6:31
17 JAMES NEWLOVE 48 M ROME NY 56:44 6:32
18 ANDREW CIEPLY 23 M BARNEVELD NY 56:51 6:33
19 DUANE E. ALAMOND 50 M SAUQUOIT NY 56:55 6:33
20 LISA MARIE BUNCE 31 F CLINTON NY 56:56 6:33
21 KEVIN TRIPP 33 M BAINBRIDGE NY 57:22 6:36
22 ANDREW ROCK 36 M COOPERSTOWN NY 57:34 6:38
23 ROBERT BRADLEY 31 M WHITESBORO NY 57:39 6:38
24 MIKE BERNARD 19 M CHICOPEE MA 57:49 6:39
25 THOMAS POWERS 54 M NEWFIELD NY 58:01 6:41
26 BOB MORGAN 33 M ESSEX JUNCTION VT 58:06 6:41
27 THOMAS BICK 53 M FRANKFORT NY 58:39 6:45
28 FRANK VELLONE 43 M HOLLAND PATENT NY 58:49 6:46
29 WALLY POWERS 53 M SPENCER NY 58:50 6:46
30 SUSAN SIVERS-CORRIGAN 45 F REMSEN NY 58:50 6:46
31 DANIEL D. MACCRACKEN 47 M ITHAC NY 58:59 6:47
32 CURT D. WOODCOCK 51 M JOHNSTOWN NY 59:10 6:49
33 NANCY R. POTTER 45 F COOPERSTOWN NY 1:00:14 6:56
34 TODD DONNELLY 33 M LEE CENTER NY 1:00:15 6:56
35 PATRICK JAMES 43 M ONEIDA NY 1:00:29 6:58
36 BILL KOSINA 44 M RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 1:00:39 6:59
37 TIMOTHY D. DECKER 44 M DEERFIELD NY 1:00:42 6:59
38 WILLIAM MOODY 41 M NEWPORT NY 1:01:00 7:01
39 LEROY HODGE 44 M MADISON NY 1:01:00 7:01
40 BRIAN G. ROEMER 42 M UTICA NY 1:01:04 7:02
41 FAY STASKOSKI 29 F BARNEVELD NY 1:01:08 7:02
42 AARON POSTIGLIONE 26 M ILION NY 1:01:20 7:04
43 JONATHAN NOBLES 21 M UTICA NY 1:01:28 7:04
44 VINCENT LINDEN 23 M UTICA NY 1:01:35 7:05
45 TODD JAMES 38 M LISLE NY 1:01:54 7:07
46 PETER SMITH 38 M WESTMORELAND NY 1:02:02 7:08
47 ANDREW SEAMAN 18 M WEST MONROE NY 1:02:10 7:09
48 SHEILA D. HORAK 39 F DEERFIELD NY 1:02:11 7:09
49 SCOTT AUSTIN 38 M UTICA NY 1:02:27 7:11
50 PHILIP TERPENING 35 M ENDICOTT NY 1:02:30 7:11
51 JOHN BAHRY 41 M FREEVILLE NY 1:02:49 7:14
52 CARSON E. SORRELL 54 M MARCY NY 1:02:53 7:14
53 ERIC GANTLEY 41 M SYRACUSE NY 1:03:09 7:16
54 TALBOT BALA 36 M E. HERKIMER NY 1:03:10 7:16
55 TODD M. HOFFMAN 41 M ROME NY 1:03:11 7:16
56 GEORGE COPPOLA 41 M ROME NY 1:03:12 7:16
57 CORRINE A HAYNES 36 F Lafayette NY 1:03:16 7:17
58 JAN KOBRLE 20 M UTICA NY 1:03:21 7:17
59 CHRISTOPHER BRODOCK 42 M ONEIDA NY 1:03:22 7:17
60 KEVIN P. MATTESON 32 M DEANSBORO NY 1:03:22 7:18
61 WAYNE GREGORY 61 M WHITESBORO NY 1:03:24 7:18
62 SCOTT COLLINS 53 M BARNEVELD NY 1:03:24 7:18
63 INGRID OTTO-JONES 40 F UTICA NY 1:03:39 7:19
64 MARK D. KOTARY 35 M SCHENECTADY NY 1:03:57 7:22
65 LAURA FELLOR 25 F SYRACUSE NY 1:04:03 7:22
66 ZACHARY J. WASIELEWSK 24 M BARNEVELD NY 1:04:04 7:22
67 ROBERT GEIGER 42 M ERIEVILLE NY 1:04:29 7:25
68 MARY HARROD 25 F FAIRPORT NY 1:04:41 7:27
69 SIMONE MEERTENS 32 F CLINTON NY 1:04:53 7:28
70 DAN CASALE 42 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:04:56 7:28
71 SHAWN WHEELER 29 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:05:17 7:31
72 MIKE GREEN 51 M BOONVILLE NY 1:05:23 7:31
73 MARK DEBROW 45 M UTICA NY 1:05:33 7:33
74 WILLIAM TYLUTKI 57 M REMSEN NY 1:05:38 7:33
75 BRETT LASALLE 32 M Oriskany NY 1:05:52 7:35
76 ANDREW BREFKA 38 M WHITESBORO NY 1:05:54 7:35
77 JOHN SLOCUM 54 M NEWPORT NY 1:05:58 7:35
78 DAVE SELLARS 41 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:06:04 7:36
79 GARY LASHURE 50 M YORKVILLE NY 1:06:09 7:37
80 AMANDA MORSE 21 F HAMILTON NY 1:06:11 7:37
81 JAMES WHITE 51 M HICKSVILLE NY 1:06:22 7:38
82 JEFF RHEINHARDT 51 M ILION NY 1:06:26 7:39
83 PHILIP A. FELICE 44 M ROME NY 1:06:30 7:39
84 BRITINEY TAYLOR 22 F ROME NY 1:06:34 7:40
85 KENNETH P. STABB 47 M BOONVILLE NY 1:06:38 7:40
86 DEDRA CROLL 44 F VERNON NY 1:06:49 7:41
87 WILLIAM HOLLIDAY 58 M Clinton NY 1:06:52 7:42
88 THOMAS MCGLYNN 43 M Utica NY 1:06:59 7:42
89 DAN KANALEY 57 M NORTH SYRACUSE NY 1:07:10 7:44
90 DAVID ELSENBECK 46 M CLINTON NY 1:07:14 7:44
91 DOUGLAS J. WASIELEWSK 57 M BARNEVELD NY 1:07:15 7:44
92 NORMAN COGNETTO 38 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:07:16 7:44
93 GUY CALABRESE 47 M FAIRPORT NY 1:07:17 7:45
94 WILLIAMN H. SCOTT 46 M BALDWINSVILLE NY 1:07:21 7:45
95 HEATHER BUCHMAN 39 F CLINTON NY 1:07:24 7:45
96 DAVID STEVENS 50 M CROGHAN NY 1:07:25 7:45
97 MICHAEL VIVCIK 36 M WHITESBORO NY 1:07:27 7:46
98 JOHN FRIEDEL 42 M WHITESBORO NY 1:07:27 7:46
99 ROBERT A BLUEY 54 M Yorkville NY 1:07:28 7:46
100 NANCY JACOBY 32 F ITHACA NY 1:07:29 7:46
101 GIAN CARLO MANGANO 66 M UTICA NY 1:07:30 7:46
102 DAVID HART 38 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:07:32 7:46
103 SCOTT KRENICHYN 50 M KIMER NY 1:07:34 7:46
104 DOUGLAS BARNUM 46 M WHITESBORO NY 1:07:36 7:47
105 GLENN VAN KNOWE 53 M WESTERNVILLE NY 1:07:36 7:47
106 KAREN DAVIES 58 F FULTON NY 1:07:38 7:47
107 MARGARET GRONLIE 51 F SYRACUSE NY 1:07:40 7:47
108 DAVID FAULKNER 39 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:07:42 7:47
109 JAMES HOPSON 46 M DOLGEVILLE NY 1:07:44 7:48
110 LAURA HUNSINGER 42 F MORAVIA NY 1:07:44 7:48
111 BRAD ANDERSON 46 M UTICA NY 1:07:54 7:49
112 PAUL HALBERT 65 M LAFAYETTE NY 1:07:58 7:49
113 LYNNE A. DUVERNOY 46 F BRANTINGHAM NY 1:08:26 7:52
114 LARRY L. KOZLOWSKI 48 M DEERFIELD NY 1:08:26 7:52
115 RANDY TUTTLE 55 M UTICA NY 1:08:28 7:53
116 TIM ELDRED 43 M ROME NY 1:08:46 7:55
117 MARY DEROSA 43 F UTICA NY 1:08:47 7:55
118 JOHN F GORMAN 48 M WHITESBORO NY 1:08:54 7:56
119 SUSAN HAGGART 44 F ROME NY 1:08:57 7:56
120 BUB BARRA 52 M NEWPORT NY 1:08:59 7:56
121 GREGORY P. SAVAS 52 M HERKIMER NY 1:09:06 7:57
122 RICK SEARS 45 M BOONVILLE NY 1:09:11 7:58
123 MARCELLA LUNA 26 F JACKSON HEIGHTS NY 1:09:26 7:59
124 ROBERT J FONTANA 42 M CLINTON NY 1:09:29 8:00
125 COURTNEY CLARK 17 F BLOSSVALE NY 1:09:31 8:00
126 BRENDA BASHANT 41 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:09:31 8:00
127 DAVID CLEMENTS JR. 35 M SYRACUSE NY 1:09:37 8:01
128 CHARLES M. FAHEY 56 M SYRACUSE NY 1:09:43 8:01
129 SERGE SICOURI 52 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:09:54 8:03
130 ANDREW SPIRIDIGLOIZZI 35 M UTICA NY 1:10:00 8:03
131 DAVID LIDDY 53 M CAMDEN NY 1:10:05 8:04
132 MEGHAN MAZLOOM 33 F UTICA NY 1:10:08 8:04
133 SCOTT KIMBALL 42 M ORISKANY FALLS NY 1:10:32 8:07
134 DONNA ARMSTRONG 42 F WHITESBORO NY 1:10:38 8:08
135 JAMES ARMSTRONG 42 M WHITESBORO NY 1:10:44 8:08
136 BRENDA RHEINHARDT 40 F ILION NY 1:10:45 8:08
137 ED GRIFFIN 47 M Manlius NY 1:11:00 8:10
138 DANIEL VIVIANO 43 M ENDICOTT NY 1:11:13 8:12
139 JONATHON SEARLES 27 M CLINTON NY 1:11:13 8:12
140 JOHN R KIPPER 50 M SAUQUOIT NY 1:11:19 8:12
141 PETER M. EDIC 44 M MARCY NY 1:11:32 8:14
142 JOSEPH LASALLE 59 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:11:34 8:14
143 JESSICA TYLUTKI 22 F REMSEN NY 1:11:43 8:15
144 CANDI YURKOVIC 23 F CLINTON NY 1:12:02 8:17
145 RICHARD WASIEWICZ 57 M TULLY NY 1:12:05 8:18
146 VALERIE COGNETTO 40 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:12:08 8:18
147 EMILY ENGELHARD 18 F HASTINGS NY 1:12:21 8:19
148 MELISSA A. BICK 30 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:12:23 8:20
149 JASON A HAMSHAR 33 M FORT PLAIN NY 1:12:25 8:20
150 PATRICIA PALUMBO 40 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:12:26 8:20
151 STEPHANIE R. LAWTON 40 F ORISKANY NY 1:12:29 8:20
152 JEN LOWERY 31 F BALDWINSVILLE NY 1:12:39 8:22
153 DALE LEARNARD 46 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:12:40 8:22
154 BRYON BROWN 28 M Utica NY 1:12:56 8:23
155 FRED ROTH 61 M UTICA NY 1:13:22 8:26
156 TODD R. TRAXEL 45 M BLOSSVALE NY 1:13:43 8:29
157 ROB MUNSON 42 M UTICA NY 1:13:51 8:30
158 EDWARD JEKEL 50 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:14:02 8:31
159 STEVE D JOHNSON 53 M ONEONTA NY 1:14:08 8:32
160 LISA DOMBROWSKI 40 F ROME NY 1:14:12 8:32
161 LARRY ZACHER 59 M WHITESBORO NY 1:14:15 8:33
162 NICHOLAS HOPSON 14 M DOLGEVILLE NY 1:14:21 8:33
163 RICHARD PANETTA 46 M UTICA NY 1:14:24 8:34
164 BRENDA MARRIS 44 F CLAYVILLE NY 1:14:37 8:35
165 EILEEN CLINTON 46 F SYRACUSE NY 1:14:37 8:35
166 BARNEY TAYLOR 49 M UTICA NY 1:14:44 8:36
167 GRETCHEN KUPIEC 41 F UTICA NY 1:14:48 8:36
168 TERRY KUPIEC 42 M WHITESBORO NY 1:14:48 8:36
169 ANDI PFITSCH 48 F CLINTON NY 1:14:50 8:37
170 PAUL CIRAS 37 M LAFAYETTE NY 1:14:52 8:37
171 MARK DESJARDINS 54 M CLINTON NY 1:14:55 8:37
172 SHERRI LOUCKS 37 F CANASTOTA NY 1:15:04 8:38
173 EARLE REED 63 M UTICA NY 1:15:16 8:40
174 COLLEEN M VETERE 39 F WHITESBORO NY 1:15:16 8:40
175 JAMES PICCOLA 40 M UTICA NY 1:15:16 8:40
176 DONNA CALABRESE 46 F FAIRPORT NY 1:15:17 8:40
177 TERRY GATLEY 50 M ROME NY 1:15:20 8:40
178 MICHAEL O'CONNOR 33 M SYRACUSE NY 1:15:22 8:40
179 RICHARD CRANDALL 37 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:15:24 8:41
180 SCOTT HARRIS 44 M BRIDGEWATER NY 1:15:29 8:41
181 MICKY A. LUCAS 54 F WHITESBORO NY 1:15:32 8:41
182 JOHN NEWLOVE 55 M NISKAYUNA NY 1:15:47 8:43
183 CONRAD LAW 44 M WHITESBORO NY 1:15:49 8:43
184 ANNE BONSTED 44 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:15:51 8:44
185 JERRY SMITH 57 M ALTMAR NY 1:15:57 8:44
186 DAVID LINDER 62 M W.EDMESTON NY 1:16:16 8:46
187 DANIEL V. SANSEVIERI 14 M WATERVILLE NY 1:16:16 8:46
188 HERBERT CHAPPLE 67 M CLINTON NY 1:16:23 8:47
189 TIMOTHY MCCANN 51 M UTICA NY 1:16:32 8:48
190 AMY RYAN 30 F PHONEIX NY 1:16:41 8:49
191 THOMAS GRATES 48 M FRANKFORT NY 1:16:41 8:49
192 CATHY TAYLOR 53 F LIVERPOOL NY 1:16:48 8:50
193 TED PETRILLO 62 M WHITESBORO NY 1:16:49 8:50
194 JOHN DYE 53 M WHHITESBORO NY 1:16:50 8:50
195 RICHARD T BOREK 46 M POLAND NY 1:17:08 8:52
196 SCOTT GWILT 33 M ROME NY 1:17:09 8:53
197 JOSEPH A. MADEIRA 63 M SCHUYLER NY 1:17:14 8:53
198 PETER DAWSON 59 M COPENHAGEN NY 1:17:39 8:56
199 TAMI DELONG 20 F UTICA NY 1:17:41 8:56
200 SAL NICOLETTE 46 M UTICA NY 1:17:45 8:57
201 TINA PROCOPIO 38 F ROME NY 1:17:46 8:57
202 CHARLIE CRARY 56 M SYRACUSE NY 1:17:53 8:58
203 RUTH RIPLEY 57 F PENNELLVILLE NY 1:17:55 8:58
204 DONNA PARAVATI 40 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:18:15 9:00
205 STEPHEN PARAVATI 39 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:18:15 9:00
206 JOSEPH J. BUSHEY 40 M DEERFIELD NY 1:18:23 9:01
207 ALAN S SALMON 51 M BOONVILLE NY 1:18:33 9:02
208 MICHAEL SIRNI 37 M ROME NY 1:19:31 9:09
209 MARYANN VANDERPOOL 39 F NEW YORK MILLS NY 1:19:36 9:09
210 SHARON J. STEDMAN 49 F UTICA NY 1:19:39 9:10
211 MELISSA PORTER 36 F BOONVILLE NY 1:19:45 9:10
212 KEVIN SUTTON 36 M ROME NY 1:19:56 9:12
213 HART ANWAY 75 M CLINTON NY 1:20:06 9:13
214 RAYMOND EDIC 50 M MARCY NY 1:20:15 9:14
215 KATHLEEN IONE 25 F HAMILTON NY 1:20:33 9:16
216 DAVID COKER 38 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:20:38 9:17
217 DANIEL R. BAKER 48 M WHITESBORO NY 1:20:41 9:17
218 KATHLEEN R. RYAN 42 F CLINTON NY 1:20:47 9:18
219 BRIAN BRIDENBECKER 28 M MARCY NY 1:21:00 9:19
220 DEE HAMELINE 40 F SAUQUOIT NY 1:21:11 9:20
221 CON NAKOS 51 M ROME NY 1:21:21 9:22
222 GINA MYERS 34 F JAMESVILLE NY 1:21:27 9:22
223 JOSEPH PAGANO 56 M SYRACUSE NY 1:21:27 9:22
224 THOMAS DURSO II 38 M UTICA NY 1:21:32 9:23
225 LUKE L. LUCAS 57 M WHITESBORO NY 1:21:48 9:25
226 MARK SISTI 49 M WHITESBORO NY 1:22:18 9:28
227 JO-ANNE M. FUALKNER 32 F DEANSBORO NY 1:22:27 9:29
228 HENRY LEWIS 41 M CLINTON NY 1:22:30 9:29
229 MEG PARSONS 46 F ROME NY 1:22:31 9:30
230 CRAIG PHELPS 46 M NEW YORK MILLS NY 1:22:41 9:31
231 JACK GIBBONS 59 M EDMESTON NY 1:22:44 9:31
232 KATHLEEN ZYGO 38 F ROME NY 1:22:51 9:32
233 JAMES JAROS 56 M UTICA NY 1:23:03 9:33
234 DEBRA BARNELL 49 F YORKVILLE NY 1:23:15 9:35
235 KATHLEEN PATTERSON 45 F ROME NY 1:23:20 9:35
236 AL GRIFFIN 52 M UTICA NY 1:23:22 9:35
237 JODY SCOONES 36 F DEANSBORO NY 1:23:22 9:35
238 JUDITH SISTI 46 F WHITESBORO NY 1:23:26 9:36
239 CHARLES HUNTLEY 65 M WEST WINFIELD NY 1:23:47 9:38
240 ORESTE FERRARO 48 M HERKIMER NY 1:23:49 9:39
241 STEVEN MONTROSE 50 M WHITESBORO NY 1:23:51 9:39
242 PATRICIA GROBB 51 F YORKVILLE NY 1:23:51 9:39
243 MICHAEL SBIROLI 24 M UTICA NY 1:23:52 9:39
244 CHARLES CRANDALL 49 M HERKIMER NY 1:24:16 9:42
245 DAWN SWEET 53 F LITTLE FALLS NY 1:24:34 9:44
246 STEPHEN W BARTH 51 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:24:35 9:44
247 BILL O'CONNOR 37 M CICERO NY 1:25:05 9:47
248 MELISSA WILLIAMS 32 F NEW YORK MILLS NY 1:25:22 9:49
249 KENNETH MUZZY 52 M UTICA NY 1:25:22 9:49
250 TIMOTHY P. CONVERSE 49 M MARCY NY 1:25:28 9:50
251 BUTCH GREENE 51 M UTICA NY 1:25:39 9:51
252 JEFFERY SIMONS 37 M ONEIDA NY 1:25:59 9:53
253 GARY POTTER 42 M UTICA NY 1:26:04 9:54
254 ROGER LORAN 36 M BREEWERTON NY 1:26:14 9:55
255 DAVID BUTTON 40 M ONEIDA NY 1:26:15 9:55
256 PERRY NOVAK 46 M HERKIMER NY 1:26:55 10:00
257 GARY R. KAPPS 51 M VERONA NY 1:27:03 10:01
258 KATHY PARSONS 35 F CICERO NY 1:27:29 10:04
259 DAWN LASCALA 27 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:27:29 10:04
260 BANDIT 1:27:30 10:04
261 DIANE HUMMEL 50 F OTEGO NY 1:27:50 10:06
262 MARIE T WARCHOL 41 F Oneonta NY 1:28:56 10:14
263 TIMOTHY P JONES 46 M UTICA NY 1:29:22 10:17
264 BILL DALEY 68 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:29:40 10:19
265 JOAN OSIER 55 F BALDWINSVILLE NY 1:29:42 10:19
266 JACK PATTERSON 45 M ROME NY 1:30:22 10:24
267 TERRY LUTZ 58 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:31:45 10:33
268 VANESA SERRANO 30 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:32:30 10:38
269 PAUL VALLEE 57 M NEW HARTFORD NY 1:32:40 10:40
270 BARBARA AGANS-SWEENEY 38 F WHITESBORO NY 1:33:20 10:44
271 JESSICA PRZYBLA 14 F WHITTESBORO NY 1:33:36 10:46
272 FRED GOLDSTEIN 63 M GLEN OAKS NY 1:33:48 10:47
273 JAMES GROGAN 36 M ONEIDA NY 1:34:03 10:49
274 BANDIT 1:34:04 10:49
275 BANDIT 1:34:04 10:49
276 LINDA THORN 39 F Marcy NY 1:34:10 10:50
277 KATHY PALLAY 47 F ROME NY 1:34:35 10:53
278 STEPHANIE BROOMFIELD 47 F CLINTON NY 1:34:35 10:53
279 NANCY REIN 51 F SYRACUSE NY 1:36:31 11:06
280 PAULA SPRING 46 F NEW HARTFORD NY 1:36:32 11:06
281 BRIAN STONE 38 M Madison NY 1:37:21 11:12
282 COLLEEN D. MARTIN 41 F MARCY NY 1:37:41 11:14
283 MARY VANNICOLA 19 F BARNEVELD NY 1:44:48 12:03
284 KATIE M VANNICOLA 23 F BRNEVELD NY 1:44:48 12:03
285 JOSEPH G. FAMILO 80 M OSWEGO NY 1:56:10 13:22
286 MARIANNE FERRARO 31 F CANASTOTA NY 1:56:21 13:23