5k Awards

     

 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 JUDY JOHNSON        27 CICERO          NY   17:39        

    2 MURPHEE HAYES-FALLS 30 MARATHON        NY   18:59        

    3 COREEN STEINBACH    53 POMPEY          NY   20:42        

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 ANTHONY GALLO       24 SYRACUSE        NY   14:52        

    2 KEVIN COLLINS       32 CICERO          NY   14:53        

    3 MICHAEL P. PLATT    42 SYRACUSE        NY   15:53        

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 CHRISTINA BROWN     45 WALTERVILLE     NY   22:26        

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 JIM FIORE           46 UTICA           NY   17:27        

 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1    62 ERIN CROWLEY        12 WHITESBORO         NY   22:03        

    2   169 KRISTEN M. OWENS    09 WHITESBORO         NY   25:37        

    3   229 MEGAN CROWLEY       11 WHITESBORO         NY   27:24        

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12

    1    52 JASON FITZGERALD    12 NEW HARTFORD       NY   21:40        

    2   165 CHARLIE ZOLLER      11 CLINTON            NY   25:31        

    3   174 TUCKER FRANZ        11 CLINTON            NY   25:47        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17

    1    45 KAITLIN FARRUGGUA   14 WEST WINFIELD      NY   21:16        

    2    48 LAUREN PENC         15 DEERDIELD          NY   21:24        

    3    58 GRACE HALL          14 HERKIMER           NY   21:57        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17

    1     9 WES MOSEMAN         16 HOLLAND PATENT     NY   18:06        

    2    10 JORDAN SIRTOLI      13 WEST WINFIELD      NY   18:18        

    3    12 DREW MICHAEL DONOVA 17 UTICA              NY   18:23        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1    65 LAUREN MCCOY        18 HAMILTON           NY   22:10        

    2    75 KIM E. GARRISON     18 PALATINE BRIDGE    NY   22:27        

    3   107 ABIGAIL SCHNEIDER   18 HAMILTON           NY   23:21        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24

    1     5 ROB TAYLOR          19 Skaneateles        NY   16:28        

    2     6 AARON SIRTOLI       18 WEST WINFIELD      NY   16:59        

    3    13 MATT ROBERTS        20 HOLLAND PATENT     NY   18:25        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    72 KAREN L. SEARS      26 HOLLAND PATENT     NY   22:24        

    2    78 JENNIFER C. GELFUSO 29 ROCHESTER          NY   22:35        

    3    88 CHRISTINE B. FITZGE 26 UTICA              NY   22:49        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     4 MATTHEW CONANT      28 ONEONTA            NY   16:27        

    2    20 WAYNE RANDALL       26 CONCORD            NH   19:09        

    3    21 JOSEPH LEFEVRE      25 ALBANY             NY   19:14 

       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    55 TIFFANY P. LOTT     34 NEW HARTFORD       NY   21:51        

    2    94 DEBBIE JAMES        32 LISLE              NY   22:57        

    3   120 RHONDA MAXWELL      30 NEWPORT            NY   23:52        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    40 SCOTT HOAG          31 ROME               NY   20:47        

    2    60 TONY D'ARCANGELIS   31 NEW HARTFORD       NY   22:00        

    3    67 JEREMY STEWART      30 FRANKFORT          NY   22:17        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    70 WENDY CARBONE       35 BARNEVELD          NY   22:23        

    2    96 MARYANN H. WILKINSO 37 DEERFIELD          NY   22:58        

    3   131 SHEHLA KAASHMIRI    38 NEW HSRTFORD       NY   24:30        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    16 LOREN DAVIES        37 Liverpool          NY   18:46        

    2    23 BRIAN STONE         38 Madison            NY   19:27        

    3    27 DAVID P. LAPLANTE   36 CAMDEN             NY   19:47        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    77 DENISE BRANNICK     41 CLINTON            NY   22:31         

    2    83 VICKY STONE         42 Madison            NY   22:44        

    3    85 JEAN WILLIAMS       44 CLINTON            NY   22:45        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    15 SCOTT SUBA          40 DEERFIELD          NY   18:33        

    2    19 MICHAEL MASSOUD     43 SAUQUOIT           NY   19:06        

    3    24 SCOTT A. JENKINS    40 WHITESBORO         NY   19:31        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    99 MARYLOU KALLIES     49 UTICA              NY   23:00        

    2   135 ELIZABETH RAND      45 NEW HARTFORD       NY   24:46        

    3   139 SANDRA CASALE       45 HERKIMER           NY   25:00        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    11 GARY BELISLE        46 WEST WINFIELD      NY   18:20        

    2    29 GARY H. BURAK       46 NEW HARTFORD       NY   19:55        

    3    30 TOM HUNTSMAN        47 FLY CREEK          NY   19:58        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   116 VIRGINIA TRUAX      50 CLAYBILLE          NY   23:34        

    2   140 LENORE J. VALUCKAS  51 SAQUOIT            NY   25:01        

    3   155 SYBIL JOHNSON       53 UTICA              NY   25:14        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    28 JIM MILLER          53 CLAY               NY   19:53        

    2    31 THOMAS CROWLEY      51 BOONVILLE          NY   20:01        

    3    38 RONALD PRESITE      51 WHITESBORO         NY   20:41         

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   221 ANNE ROBINSON       56 FRANKFORT          NY   27:08        

    2   317 BARBARA J DEANGELO  55 UTICA              NY   29:43        

    3   407 LOIS FISCH          58 New Hartford       NY   33:58        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    51 THOMAS SR SCHAFER   57 WHITESBORO         NY   21:35        

    2    66 THOMAS BARRETT      57 OTEGO              NY   22:16        

    3    82 RAY BRYCH           56 CANASTOTA          NY   22:42        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   389 ROSE M. HOSP        62 BARNEVELD          NY   32:19        

    2   390 KATHRYN BACHER      63 HERKIMER           NY   32:35        

    3   429 ANN SERGOTT         62 UTICA              NY   35:58        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    49 DICK JENNINGS       60 STUTTVILLE         NY   21:29        

    2    92 LEROY A SERGOTT     63 UTICA              NY   22:53         

    3    93 DICK STANLEY        64 Whitesboro         NY   22:56        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   453 ROCHELLE B. MARTIN  66 WESTERNVILLE       NY   42:19 

       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    57 KERMIT CADRETTE     67 ROME               NY   21:57        

    2   124 WAYNE DECKER        68 WHITESBORO         NY   24:07        

    3   411 PETER TROY          65 MARCY              NY   34:37        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   447 CAROL C CARMON      72 SHARON SPRINGS     NY   39:50        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   204 PAUL D OHLBAUM      70 NEW HARTFORD       NY   26:37        

    2   386 ROBERT BRAUN        70 COLD BROOK         NY   32:04        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1   353 DOLORES QUINN       77 WHITESBORO         NY   30:50        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1   448 FRED GRABO          76 ROME               NY   40:01        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1   456 CLIFFORD J WAAS     83 UTICA              NY   50:38        

    2   457 CHARLES SCHMIDT     83 CAMDEN             NY   55:01