14k RESULTS

Name
Sex
Age Address Time
Pace
1 STEVE BOYD M 43 KINGSTON ON 45:51 5:16
2 PAUL MWANGI M 39 NEW PALTZ NY 47:09 5:25
3 TIM AVERY M 25 ROCHESTER NY 47:26 5:27
4 RYAN WALTER M 22 DELANSON NY 49:19 5:40
5 JORDAN VARANO M 27 ENDWELL NY 49:37 5:42
6 MATT LOPICCOLO M 30 ONEONTA NY 49:48 5:43
7 JIM FIORE M 48 UTICA NY 51:15 5:53
8 PAUL G. HUMPHREY M 39 DEERFIELD NY 51:55 5:58
9 JOE SMITH M 26 MARCY NY 52:03 5:59
10 SCOTT BARTON M 22 FORT PLAIN NY 53:42 6:10
11 PETER OSTRUM M 48 GLENFIELD NY 54:14 6:14
12 ALAN NAWOJ M 26 CAMBRIDGE MA 54:39 6:17
13 LAURIE SCHULZ F 46 LAKE PLACID NY 56:29 6:30
14 SCOTT SUBA M 42 DEERFIELD NY 56:39 6:31
15 RICHARD E STANKIVITZ M 56 CANASTOTA NY 56:52 6:32
16 STEPHEN SMITH M 47 MARCY NY 57:03 6:33
17 JOSEPH GALE M 40 CLINTON NY 57:19 6:35
18 ROB HUDYNICA M 44 FORT PLAIN NY 57:23 6:36
19 DUANE E. ALAMOND M 52 SAUQUOIT NY 57:38 6:38
20 ROBERT BRADLEY M 33 WHITESBORO NY 57:47 6:39
21 TOM BENOIT M 35 ONEONTA NY 58:24 6:43
22 JIM MOTT M 41 SAUQUOIT NY 58:32 6:44
23 AIMEE PEARCE F 40 CLINTON NY 59:14 6:49
24 IAN HELFANT M 43 HAMILTON NY 59:41 6:52
25 JOEY JOHNSON M 16 UTICA NY 59:49 6:53
26 JAMES BURKE M 35 WHITESBORO NY 59:52 6:53
27 GEOFFREY J. HASSARD M 43 ONEONTA NY 60:20 6:56
28 CLIFF W. BUELL M 52 BURLINGTON FLATS NY 60:22 6:56
29 MIKE PALMER M 44 WHITESBORO NY 60:25 6:57
30 RON ESPOSITO M 41 DEERFIELD NY 60:27 6:57
31 ANDREW WINTER M 44 DOVER NH 60:30 6:57
32 LINDSEY BOHRER-YARDLEY F 23 ONEIDA NY 60:31 6:57
33 MARK S. CHMIELEWICZ M 49 CLINTON NY 60:32 6:58
34 RICH RIMA M 55 PARISH NY 60:45 6:59
35 ROBERT T. MORGAN M 35 ESSEX JCT VT 61:33 7:05
36 GARY BURAK M 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 61:38 7:05
37 PETER R. MADDEN M 33 CASSVILLE NY 61:50 7:06
38 SCOTT LEUTHAUSER M 41 CICERO NY 62:20 7:10
39 BILL KOSINA M 46 RICHFIELD SPGS NY 62:28 7:11
40 FRANK VELLONE M 45 HOLLAND PATENT NY 62:33 7:11
41 PATRICK JAMES M 45 ONEIDA NY 63:08 7:15
42 MARK THOMAS M 33 UTICA NY 63:23 7:17
43 LAURA FELLER F 27 ROCHESTER NY 63:27 7:18
44 CHRISTINE SISTING F 32 NORWICH NY 63:44 7:20
45 SCOTT ADAMS M 41 ROME NY 63:47 7:20
46 MICHAEL BERNARD M 21 CHICOPEE MA 63:51 7:20
47 JOHN F. RAYMOND M 43 COOPERSTOWN NY 63:57 7:21
48 SUE SIVERS-CORRIGAN F 47 REMSEN NY 63:59 7:21
49 ERIC GANTLEY M 43 SYRACUSE NY 64:03 7:22
50 DENNIS JOHNSON M 45 UTICA NY 64:12 7:23
51 CURT B. WOODCOCK M 53 JOHNSTOWN NY 64:16 7:23
52 MIKE GREEN M 53 BOONVILLE NY 64:31 7:25
53 COLIN LAREAUX M 22 UTICA NY 64:32 7:25
54 JOSH SZAREK M 17 COLD BROOK NY 64:35 7:25
55 KEVIN TRACY M 38 WHITESBORO NY 64:39 7:26
56 LEROY P. HODGE M 46 MADISON NY 64:52 7:27
57 THOMAS J. TREVISANI M 40 DEANSBORO NY 65:11 7:30
58 TOM BICK M 55 FRANKFORT NY 65:34 7:32
59 DANIEL A. SARGENT M 38 UTICA NY 65:55 7:35
60 TIMOTHY DECKER M 46 DEERFIELD NY 66:12 7:37
61 HANNAH HOFFMAN F 16 ROME NY 66:17 7:37
62 NANCY POTTER F 47 COOPERSTOWN NY 66:18 7:37
63 NICK KIRK M 22 BOONVILLE NY 66:19 7:37
64 DAVID PESESKY M 46 UTICA NY 66:20 7:38
65 LIZ KOLANO F 46 MARCY NY 66:35 7:39
66 ERIC SCHULZ M 45 LAKE PLACID NY 67:04 7:43
67 DOUGLAS GARDNER M 40 UTICA NY 67:06 7:43
68 TIFFANY LOTT F 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 67:31 7:46
69 CAROLYN CRONAUER F 19 DEERFIELD NY 67:38 7:46
70 ROBERT KAPFER M 26 DEERFIELD NY 67:42 7:47
71 PATRICIO WHITTON M 17 CLINTON NY 67:43 7:47
72 DANIEL H DEFREES M 51 CHITTENANGO NY 67:50 7:48
73 FRANK DOMENICO M 43 ROME NY 68:02 7:49
74 ANTHONY D. BURROWS M 27 BUFFALO NY 68:18 7:51
75 THOMAS J. MCGLYNN M 45 UTICA NY 68:24 7:52
76 INGRID OTTO-JONES F 42 UTICA NY 68:54 7:55
77 CARSON E. SORRELL M 56 MARCY NY 68:55 7:55
78 ASTRID HELFANT F 33 HAMILTON NY 69:01 7:56
79 ROBERT WASICZKO M 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:08 7:57
80 TODD HOFFMAN M 43 ROME NY 69:12 7:57
81 CHARLES C. MIX M 64 HOLLAND PATENT NY 69:16 7:58
82 STEVEN OHLBAUM M 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:21 7:58
83 BRIAN ROEMER M 44 UTICA NY 69:28 7:59
84 CHARLES J. MANINO M 25 FRANKFORT NY 69:42 8:01
85 NORMAN COGNETTO M 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 69:48 8:01
86 WILLIAM SCOTT M 48 BALDWINSVILLE NY 69:49 8:02
87 ADRIENNE E. CAMPBELL F 21 WHITESBORO NY 69:51 8:02
88 CHRIS BRODOCK M 44 ONEIDA NY 70:10 8:04
89 COLLEEN M. GEORGE F 24 UTICA NY 70:19 8:05
90 STEVEN BRIGGS M 40 MOHAWK NY 70:19 8:05
91 CHRISTOPHER S. ELLIS M 44 MARCY NY 70:23 8:05
92 BRETT LASALLE M 34 ORISKANY NY 70:26 8:06
93 CHAD KNUTTTI M 25 AVA NY 70:32 8:06
94 GREG LANG M 39 ILION NY 70:34 8:07
95 DOUG JOHNSON M 26 CAMDEN NY 70:37 8:07
96 ANDREW BREFKA M 40 WHITESBORO NY 70:44 8:08
97 DAVID SELLARS M 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 70:45 8:08
98 JAMES W. SIEPIOLA M 52 CLINTON NY 70:46 8:08
99 RUSSELL SMITH M 57 COBLESKILL NY 70:49 8:08
100 MICHELE DOBSON F 46 PHOENIX NY 70:53 8:09
101 SCOTT TRUITT M 40 CLINTON NY 71:16 8:12
102 NORMAN E. DEZALIA M 48 CLINTON NY 71:20 8:12
103 ERIC MALANOSKI M 30 ONEONTA NY 71:31 8:13
104 MICHAEL SIEFFERT M 26 ROME NY 71:33 8:13
105 PHILIP A. FELICE M 46 ROME NY 71:34 8:14
106 ROBERT VANMETER M 49 ROME NY 71:35 8:14
107 RHONDA G. MAXWELL F 32 NEWPORT NY 71:39 8:14
108 MICHAEL SLADE M 40 FRANKFORT NY 71:45 8:15
109 KRISTIN LANDAU F 21 HAMILTON NY 71:48 8:15
110 CATHERINE REYNOLDS F 47 CLILNTON NY 71:51 8:16
111 EMILY ENGLEHARD F 20 HASTINGS NY 72:08 8:18
112 GRETCHEN A. KUPIEC F 43 UTICA NY 72:10 8:18
113 EILEEN CLINTON F 48 SYRACUSE NY 72:39 8:21
114 GREGORY P. SAVAS M 54 HERKIMER NY 72:46 8:22
115 DON W. ROBBINS M 60 LIVERPOOL NY 72:53 8:23
116 DEDRA CROLL F 46 VERNON NY 73:02 8:24
117 GARY S. LASHURE M 52 YORKVILLE NY 73:04 8:24
118 SARAH K VANDENBERGH F 20 DEANSBORO NY 73:13 8:25
119 MICHAEL G. DUNN M 47 CHADWICKS NY 73:20 8:26
120 TERRY A. KUPIEC F 44 WHITESBORO NY 73:21 8:26
121 LAURA HUNSINGER F 44 MORAVIA NY 73:21 8:26
122 KATE BRONK F 19 MARCY NY 73:25 8:26
123 SHERRI LOUCKS F 39 CANASTOTA NY 73:31 8:27
124 SARAH L. HEIN F 22 HERKIMER NY 73:31 8:27
125 JOHN F. MURPHY M 55 UTICA NY 73:35 8:28
126 MICHAEL AMBROSE M 42 UTICA NY 73:47 8:29
127 ELLEN BLAKE F 28 SYRACUSE NY 73:48 8:29
128 GEORGE COPPOLA M 43 ROME NY 73:56 8:30
129 DANIEL WHITE M 19 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:56 8:30
130 RYAN P. ORILIO M 26 NEW HARTFORD NY 73:58 8:30
131 MARY BETH HARROD F 27 FAIRPORT NY 74:02 8:31
132 MONIQUE KELLEY F 25 EASTAMPTON NJ 74:07 8:31
133 JOSEPH GIGLIOTTI M 29 ORLANDO FL 74:07 8:31
134 JAMES SUMMA M 51 WATERFORD NY 74:09 8:31
135 EMMETT FOX M 48 HERKIMER NY 74:18 8:32
136 JOHN BUCHMANN M 44 DEANSBORO NY 74:28 8:34
137 ADAM DORN M 35 HERNDON VA 74:30 8:34
138 HEATHER MICHAEL F 21 CLINTON NY 74:33 8:34
139 REDZO HALKIC M 45 UTICA NY 74:38 8:35
140 TIMOTHY JENSEN M 31 UTICA NY 74:40 8:35
141 SAMUEL REBO M 13 NEW HARTFORD NY 74:45 8:36
142 LESLEY LEACH F 50 OLD FORGE NY 74:54 8:37
143 MEGHAN MAZLOOM F 35 UTICA NY 74:56 8:37
144 ROBERT J. VANDENBERGH M 60 DEANSBORO NY 75:03 8:38
145 ELIZABETH A. MILLER F 46 UTICA NY 75:06 8:38
146 KEN MUZZY M 54 UTICA NY 75:10 8:38
147 DAVID A. HATCH M 51 CHITTENANGO NY 75:15 8:39
148 DANIEL PATTERSON M 23 UTICA NY 75:18 8:39
149 MELINDA REGAN F 30 LITTLE FALLS NY 75:24 8:40
150 BARBARA HARDY F 37 WHITESBORO NY 75:27 8:40
151 DARWIN COOLEY M 39 CARTHAGE NY 75:28 8:41
152 GAIL M BURKE F 47 CLINTON NY 75:34 8:41
153 JAMES D. BARTKOWIAK M 36 UTICA NY 75:55 8:44
154 CONNIE DONALDSON F 26 DEERFIELD NY 75:56 8:44
155 DAWN EVANS F 40 REMSEN NY 76:14 8:46
156 TED MOHR M 56 WHITESBORO NY 76:16 8:46
157 PETER PERTA M 45 UTICA NY 76:18 8:46
158 TERRY MIELNICKI M 45 SAUQUOIT NY 76:19 8:46
159 CORNELIA BROWN F 56 NEW HARTFORD NY 76:23 8:47
160 VAUGHN REINHOLZ M 22 UTICA NY 76:25 8:47
161 MICKY LUCAS F 56 WHITESBORO NY 76:39 8:49
162 LAWRENCE ZACHER M 61 WHITESBORO NY 76:40 8:49
163 LORI ANN STOREY F 40 CLINTON NY 76:43 8:49
164 RICHARD HANSON M 47 HAMILTON NY 76:50 8:50
165 CHARLOTTE BURKLY F 21 HAMILTON NY 76:53 8:50
166 DOUGLAS LOUCKS M 40 CANASTOTA NY 77:13 8:53
167 DALE LEARNARD M 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:17 8:53
168 STEVEN D. JOHNSON M 55 ONEONTA NY 77:21 8:53
169 BABARA JUH F 51 BARNEVELD NY 77:30 8:55
170 JAMES P. CORNMAN M 44 MANLIUS NY 77:33 8:55
171 DANIEL V. SANSEVIERI M 16 WATERVILLE NY 77:34 8:55
172 JEFFERY COWEN M 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 77:34 8:55
173 TIMOTHY K. MCCANN M 53 UTICA NY 77:41 8:56
174 TODD TRAXEL M 47 BLOSSVALE NY 77:43 8:56
175 ALYSSA D. PALMIERI F 30 DEANSBORO NY 77:47 8:56
176 JACK PFLANZ M 37 WHITESBORO NY 78:01 8:58
177 MICHAEL CASH M 42 UTICA NY 78:01 8:58
178 CHARLES HUNTLEY M 67 WEST WINFIELD NY 78:05 8:59
179 DAVID D. MIRABITO M 56 FULTON NY 78:07 8:59
180 JOHN P. HUTHER M 41 CLINTON NY 78:07 8:59
181 JERRY P. SMITH M 59 ALTMAR NY 78:08 8:59
182 ANDREW STEDMAN M 38 WATERVILLE NY 78:10 8:59
183 PETER J. BERATTA M 41 MARCELLUS NY 78:13 8:59
184 ANN MEISENHELDER F 49 ROME NY 78:18 9:00
185 DANIEL V. ABBUHL M 43 ROME NY 78:18 9:00
186 TERRY GATLEY M 52 ROME NY 78:18 9:00
187 VALERIE COGNETTO F 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 78:26 9:01
188 KAREN E. MAJKA F 43 SAUQUOIT NY 78:31 9:02
189 DAVID T. LINDER M 64 W. EDMESTON NY 78:31 9:02
190 JERRIANNE BABOWICZ F 36 MARCY NY 78:35 9:02
191 ANDREA MCDONOUGH F 21 CLINTON NY 78:37 9:02
192 LAUREN MATTIA F 38 DEERFIELD NY 78:39 9:02
193 ROBERT LENSE M 33 ROCHESTER NY 78:51 9:04
194 MARK MCELROY M 41 CLINTON NY 79:08 9:06
195 KEVIN SUTTON M 38 ROME NY 79:09 9:06
196 ALISON QUILTY F 30 EAST SYRACUSE NY 79:12 9:06
197 RACHEL MOHR F 23 LIVERPOOL NY 79:16 9:07
198 STACEY LANEVE F 32 UTICA NY 79:27 9:08
199 KATE R. MOORE F 48 WHITESBORO NY 79:31 9:08
200 SCOTT J. HARRIS M 46 BRIDGEWATER NY 79:41 9:10
201 PETER M EDIC M 46 MARCY NY 79:53 9:11
202 JOSEPH GRZESIAK M 59 ROME NY 80:02 9:12
203 DAISY ALUARTE F 26 DOLGEVILLE NY 80:05 9:12
204 ROBERT MICHIEL M 57 MANLIUS NY 80:09 9:13
205 MATTHEW CHUFF M 20 CLINTON NY 80:20 9:14
206 JAMES MINICH M 59 FORT PLAIN NY 80:33 9:16
207 MARYROSE BELMONTE F 37 CLINTON NY 80:40 9:16
208 JENNIFER LAHUE F 28 ALBANY NY 81:02 9:19
209 BOB LABUZ M 57 DEERFIELD NY 81:11 9:20
210 ANNE DECKER F 43 DEERFIELD NY 81:14 9:20
211 ROBERT E. BACON M 37 ILION NY 81:32 9:22
212 JENNIFER LENSE F 29 ROCHESTER NY 81:32 9:22
213 LISA L. DOMBROWSKI F 42 ROME NY 82:04 9:26
214 JOHN F. TURNER M 56 BALDWINSVILLE NY 82:08 9:26
215 CATHERINE WHEELOCK F 41 SAUQUOIT NY 82:11 9:27
216 RITA A. LEWIS F 47 UTICA NY 82:17 9:28
217 JOSEPH PENABAD M 77 NEW HARTFORD NY 82:17 9:28
218 JOE KOZIARZ M 18 UTICA NY 82:17 9:28
219 BRENDA MARRIS F 46 CLAYVILLE NY 82:30 9:29
220 SHARON J. STEDMAN F 51 CHADWICKS NY 82:40 9:30
221 CAROLYN A. MOHR F 54 NEW HARTFORD NY 82:41 9:30
222 PETER B. SMITH M 40 WESTMORELAND NY 82:47 9:31
223 LUKE LUCAS M 59 WHITESBORO NY 82:48 9:31
224 ROBERT ABER M 51 LIVERPOOL NY 82:49 9:31
225 JOHN WILSON M 31 BALDWINSVILLE NY 82:50 9:31
226 KEVIN RUSSELL M 51 FAYSTON VT 83:00 9:32
227 COLLEEN E. MACLACHLAN-J F 27 REMSEN NY 83:47 9:38
228 DAVID M. BUTTON M 42 ONEIDA NY 83:47 9:38
229 KELLY M. MURER F 43 WHITESBORO NY 83:49 9:38
230 TERRY ALLEN M 41 LYON FALLS NY 84:04 9:40
231 TOBY TAYLOR M 41 UTICA NY 84:19 9:42
232 HART ANWAY M 77 CLINTON NY 84:31 9:43
233 ROSEMARY J. RANDALL F 35 SAUQUOIT NY 84:42 9:44
234 KATHERYN DORAN F 52 CLINTON NY 84:43 9:44
235 STEPHEN W. BARTH M 53 NEW HARTFORD NY 84:56 9:46
236 RICHARD T. BOREK M 48 POLAND NY 85:00 9:46
237 JOE RAPPA M 43 ROME NY 85:21 9:49
238 SANDRA ARCURI F 36 DEERFIELD NY 85:23 9:49
239 MARY ELLEN MC DONOUGH F 47 CLINTON NY 85:25 9:49
240 MARY A. MONTELEONE F 46 ONEIDA NY 85:34 9:50
241 CATHERINE BROWN F 52 UTICA NY 85:48 9:52
242 STEPHANIE DAVIS F 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 86:07 9:54
243 JODY SCOONES F 38 DEANSBORO NY 86:07 9:54
244 HAROLD MEYERS M 46 NEW HARTFORD NY 86:13 9:55
245 JOHN KIVELA M 56 NEW HARTFORD NY 86:20 9:55
246 NANCY MORRIS F 44 COOPERSTOWN NY 87:37 10:04
247 AMY BENEDICT F 25 CLINTON NY 87:38 10:04
248 MEG PARSONS F 48 ROME NY 87:39 10:05
249 JUDITH BURTON F 51 REMSEN NY 87:44 10:05
250 TIM JONES M 48 UTICA NY 87:51 10:06
251 ANITA PEER F 51 ROME NY 87:52 10:06
252 JENNIFER HERKEL F 42 BARNEVELD NY 87:54 10:06
253 LEISA MURPHY F 37 ILION NY 87:55 10:06
254 JANICE H. GRUENWALD F 55 ORISKANY NY 87:59 10:07
255 FRED J. ROTH M 63 OLD FORGE NY 88:11 10:08
256 ANN M. GREENE F 36 OLD FORGE NY 88:16 10:09
257 EDWARD SHAFER M 58 WHITESBORO NY 88:39 10:11
258 JUDITH SCOONES F 26 VERNON NY 88:44 10:12
259 KEN PEDONE M 55 WHITESBORO NY 89:11 10:15
260 GRETCHEN E. KUBERA F 38 UTICA NY 90:01 10:21
261 BRIAN PAUL M 18 UTICA NY 90:21 10:23
262 DEE HAMELINE F 42 SAUQUOIT NY 90:25 10:24
263 JOE J. BUSHLEY M 42 DEERFIELD NY 91:32 10:31
264 JENNIFER O. PERENTESIS F 51 BUFFALO NY 91:47 10:33
265 DEBRA WURZ F 38 UTICA NY 91:52 10:34
266 LISA ORSINO F 42 FRANKFORT NY 91:54 10:34
267 BRUCE DALY M 50 HARTWICK NY 93:43 10:46
268 SARAH WALTERS F 24 ARCHBALD PA 94:53 10:54
269 CYNTHIA BELMONTE F 38 FRANKFORT NY 95:07 10:56
270 JOE KAPPLER M 59 WEST WINFIELD NY 95:49 11:01
271 DIANE BAKER F 50 LEE CENTER NY 97:01 11:09
272 JESSICA PRZYBYLA F 16 WHITESBORO NY 97:01 11:09
273 GARY HARVEY M 29 WILLOUGHBY OH 97:05 11:10
274 JOE HANDZEL M 53 UTICA NY 97:35 11:13
275 FRED GOLDSTEIN M 65 GLEN OAKS NY 110:00 12:39