5k RESULTS

Name Sex Age Address Time Pace
1 ALENE RETA M 25 NEW YORK NY 14:19 4:36
2 JERIMIE SLICK M 26 BROCKPORT NY 15:09 4:53
3 SCOTT WEEKS M 34 CORTLAND NY 15:29 4:59
4 STEVE BOHUN M 29 BUFFALO NY 15:43 5:04
5 GARY PEREIRA M 21 DEERFIELD NY 16:55 5:27
6 EMILY TALLEN F 26 KINGSTON ON 16:58 5:28
7 ANDREW PRUCKNO M 22 ROME NY 17:37 5:40
8 PATRICK MCQUEEN M 42 UTICA NY 17:38 5:41
9 BRIAN FULLEM M 41 SLEEPY HOLLOW NY 17:42 5:42
10 JEFFREY BRISON M 42 KINGSTON ON 17:44 5:42
11 ROBERT GIGLLIOTTI M 23 UTICA NY 17:52 5:45
12 NATHAN DONALESKI M 25 ROME NY 17:59 5:47
13 MATTHEW ROBERTS M 22 HOLLAND PATENT NY 18:09 5:51
14 MATTHEW P. KRAWCZYK M 20 SYRACUSE NY 18:36 5:59
15 MATTHEW BROOKS M 14 UTICA NY 18:42 6:01
16 NATHANIEL P. GETMAN M 30 CLINTON NY 18:42 6:01
17 STEVEN BLOSTEIN M 45 KINGSTON CN 18:44 6:02
18 LOREN DAVIES M 39 LIVERPOOL NY 18:52 6:04
19 MURPHEE HAYES F 32 MARATHON NY 18:57 6:06
20 DOMINIC TOCCO M 45 WATERFORD NY 19:06 6:09
21 AGATHE NICHOLSON F 45 PERTH ROAD ON 19:13 6:11
22 MICHAEL STOCKMAN M 19 BARNEVELD NY 19:20 6:13
23 MATTHEW J. BASHANT M 30 CLINTON NY 19:28 6:16
24 GEORGE C. SHIELDS M 47 CLINTON NY 19:29 6:16
25 MICHAEL MASSOUD M 45 SAUQUOIT NY 19:45 6:21
26 RICH ROYCE M 47 KINGSTON ON 19:50 6:23
27 PATTI A. TRABUCCO F 30 CORTLAND NY 19:58 6:26
28 TIMOTHY HOFFMAN M 39 HOLLAND PATENT NY 20:04 6:28
29 BRIAN STONE M 40 MADISON NY 20:05 6:28
30 EDWARD ELIAS M 35 MARCY NY 20:07 6:28
31 JACOB SILBERLICHT M 15 NEW HARTFORD NY 20:11 6:30
32 RICK E. THOMPSON M 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 20:15 6:31
33 LUKE SHIELDS M 13 CLINTON NY 20:17 6:32
34 JIM MILLER M 55 CLAY NY 20:28 6:35
35 NICHOLAS MC CORMICK M 16 RODMAN NY 20:39 6:39
36 JESSICA TYLUTKI F 24 REMSEN NY 20:45 6:41
37 VINCENT GLEASON JR M 31 AUBURN NY 20:50 6:42
38 JIM COX M 46 LIVERPOOL NY 20:51 6:43
39 WALLY POWERS M 55 SPENCER NY 21:02 6:46
40 MARTIN GORTON M 43 UTICA NY 21:17 6:51
41 PETER DONNELLY, JR. M 14 WESTMORELAND NY 21:18 6:51
42 RICHARD S. CRANDALL M 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 21:28 6:55
43 PETER J. ORILIO M 18 UTICA NY 21:31 6:56
44 MICHAEL SZAREK M 9 COLD BROOK NY 21:37 6:57
45 ART ZINGERLINE M 56 ROME NY 21:44 7:00
46 JAMES GRAEFF M 22 UTICA NY 21:45 7:00
47 COREEN STEINBACH F 55 POMPEY NY 21:47 7:01
48 CHRISTOPHER SALM M 13 POLAND NY 21:47 7:01
49 MATTHEW REILLY M 40 HAMILTON NY 21:48 7:01
50 TOM YOUNG M 62 WATERVILLE NY 21:51 7:02
51 BECCA ROBBINS F 25 NORTH SYRACUSE NY 21:57 7:04
52 ERIC LAUBER M 44 ROME NY 22:05 7:06
53 CHUB BAILLY M 56 CLINTON NY 22:12 7:09
54 KRISTEN M. OWENS F 11 WHITESBORO NY 22:12 7:09
55 JOHNATHAN G. OWENS M 41 WHITESBORO NY 22:13 7:09
56 ERIN KELLY F 33 CAZENOVIA NY 22:17 7:10
57 MATTHEW DONALESKI M 27 ROME NY 22:18 7:11
58 EDMOND J. GURDO M 24 UTICA NY 22:19 7:11
59 ROBERT F. ASH M 15 UTICA NY 22:19 7:11
60 DAVID HOWE M 20 UTICA NY 22:21 7:12
61 MARK C. PETERS M 49 MANLIUS NY 22:31 7:15
62 BRENTON GOTIE M 23 ROCHESTER NY 22:36 7:16
63 MICHAEL OSHINS M 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 22:38 7:17
64 NEIL WOOD M 36 DEERFIELD NY 22:39 7:17
65 CHRIS PARFITT M 46 HAMILTON NY 22:42 7:18
66 FRANK E. ELIAS M 40 UTICA NY 22:43 7:19
67 ANDREW OSBORNE M 31 SYRACUSE NY 22:53 7:22
68 TIM KELLOGG M 45 LONGMONT CO 22:54 7:22
69 HAROLD GARDNER M 55 NORWICH NY 22:54 7:22
70 MATHEW CARAHER M 18 FRANKFORT NY 22:56 7:23
71 NOLAN WALKER M 14 UTICA NY 22:57 7:23
72 DANIEL L. KRAWCZYK M 22 SYRACUSE NY 22:58 7:24
73 NICK SHATRAW M 21 CLINTON NY 23:01 7:24
74 ROB ICHIHANA M 53 HERKIMER NY 23:02 7:25
75 VIRGINA R. TRUAX F 52 CLAYVILLE NY 23:12 7:28
76 GARY BROCKETT M 56 CLINTON NY 23:16 7:29
77 KURT A. GARRISON M 45 PALATINE BRIDGE NY 23:17 7:30
78 ERIN CROWLEY F 14 WHITESBORO NY 23:22 7:31
79 JAN C. HUNSINGER M 48 MORAVIA NY 23:23 7:32
80 MICHAEL MORRISSEY M 49 UTICA NY 23:24 7:32
81 JOHN E. BURNS M 34 CORTLAND NY 23:24 7:32
82 JEAN F. WILLIAMS F 46 CLINTON NY 23:27 7:33
83 JOSH NOGA M 17 MARCY NY 23:28 7:33
84 GREGORY LOPRESTI M 42 CLINTON NY 23:28 7:33
85 DARIUSZ M SADY M 54 UTICA NY 23:34 7:35
86 KATE F. ICHIHANA F 23 CAMDEN NY 23:34 7:35
87 KATIE TOMLINSON F 36 BUFF POINT NY 23:35 7:35
88 STEVEN SCIANDALEPORE M 19 HAMILTON NY 23:38 7:36
89 CARRIE FRENCH F 27 FRANKFORT NY 23:41 7:37
90 KERMIT CADRETTE M 68 ROME NY 23:42 7:38
91 BILL LEWICKI M 48 HARTWICK NY 23:44 7:38
92 AUSTIN J. LALLIER M 09 VERONA NY 23:44 7:38
93 JAMES CHRYSLER M 42 MANLIUS NY 23:45 7:39
94 TOM CEELY M 56 FRANKLIN SPRINGS NY 23:46 7:39
95 GREGORY J. LALLIER M 42 VERONA NY 23:46 7:39
96 MICHAEL LOVECCHIO M 47 NEWPORT NY 23:47 7:39
97 JOHN FRISCH M 48 WEST ONEONTA NY 23:49 7:40
98 CAROLYN INGALLS F 31 WEST WINFIELD NY 23:49 7:40
99 JOSEPH SCHOEN M 15 WHITESBORO NY 23:50 7:40
100 SHAWN C. ANDERSON M 24 ROME NY 23:52 7:41
101 ANN LEWICKI F 48 HARTWICK NY 23:53 7:41
102 MICHAEL SPINA M 28 FRANKFORT NY 23:54 7:42
103 JARED J. BALL M 14 ILION NY 23:56 7:42
104 DONALD MACRINA M 46 SAUQUOIT NY 23:57 7:43
105 CHAD LESNIAK M 25 NEWPORT NY 23:58 7:43
106 SARI CARD F 25 ROME NY 23:59 7:43
107 MICHAEL OCZKOWSKI M 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 24:01 7:44
108 ZACHARY TOCCO M 12 WATERFORD NY 24:07 7:46
109 SAMANTHA WHEELOCK F 14 BOONVILLE NY 24:08 7:46
110 MARYANN WILKINSON F 39 DEERFIELD NY 24:10 7:47
111 BRYAN D. MCGRATH M 56 UTICA NY 24:13 7:48
112 CHRISTINA BUSCHMANN F 47 WATERVILLE NY 24:17 7:49
113 TAMMY FRISINGER F 44 SYRACUSE NY 24:21 7:50
114 ASHLEY LEWIS F 21 WHITESBORO NY 24:21 7:50
115 ANDREA LEWIS F 25 WHITESBORO NY 24:22 7:51
116 JOSEPH RIZZO M 52 CLINTON NY 24:28 7:52
117 KATHLEEN PURTELL F 46 WHITESBORO NY 24:29 7:53
118 OLIVIA ROAT F 18 E.AMHERST NY 24:30 7:53
119 SCOTT M. SHAW M 44 WHITESBORO NY 24:31 7:53
120 CARL WHITTEMORE M 43 CLINTON NY 24:35 7:55
121 KIM L. PETRIE M 52 ONEIDA NY 24:37 7:55
122 MELISSA E. HEXT F 25 ROME NY 24:39 7:56
123 PAUL STERN M 40 UTICA NY 24:39 7:56
124 MORGAN E. DECKER F 17 DEERFIELD NY 24:39 7:56
125 DICK STANLEY M 66 WHITESBORO NY 24:44 7:58
126 DALE A. HUNT M 28 CLINTON NY 24:45 7:58
127 BRENDA M. BASHANT F 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 24:47 7:59
128 LISA LAPOLT F 40 WHITESBORO NY 24:50 8:00
129 ROBERT M. PALINSKI M 41 ROME NY 24:55 8:01
130 TIMOTHY JULIAN M 41 UTICA NY 24:57 8:02
131 DEREEK MATTHEWS M 24 NEW HARTFORD NY 24:58 8:02
132 SUSAN GUSTAFSON F 45 WHITESBORO NY 24:59 8:02
133 BERNARD F JULIAN M 50 UTICA NY 25:00 8:03
134 JOSEPH FERRARE M 42 ROME NY 25:00 8:03
135 STEVEN WAITE M 45 ILION NY 25:00 8:03
136 JASON NICKEL M 34 UTICA NY 25:02 8:03
137 MIRLINDA GECAS F 22 BROCKPORT NY 25:08 8:05
138 KAREN T. BURNS F 34 CORTLAND NY 25:15 8:08
139 ANDREW M. PALINSKI M 33 AVA NY 25:18 8:09
140 NICHOLAS PESESKY M 13 UTICA NY 25:25 8:11
141 AMY R. HUNT F 26 CLINTON NY 25:35 8:14
142 MARC G. BROCKETT M 27 CLINTON NY 25:38 8:15
143 ASHLIE BONADONNA F 21 LOCKPORT NY 25:38 8:15
144 KIMBERLY A. MACERA F 38 ORISKANY NY 25:40 8:16
145 TIMOTHY BARLETTA M 47 WEST WINFIELD NY 25:42 8:16
146 JENNIFER DEUEL F 11 WHITESBORO NY 25:47 8:18
147 KATHY MURPHY F 37 UTICA NY 25:48 8:18
148 MAUREEN BISHOP F 13 DEERFIELD NY 25:49 8:19
149 ROBERT HEMSTROUGHT M 30 CLINTON NY 25:49 8:19
150 TAMATHA R. PICOLLA F 36 SAUQUOIT NY 25:51 8:19
151 PETER BAILDON M 46 CLINTON NY 25:56 8:21
152 JOHN PLUNKETT M 60 BLOSSVALE NY 26:00 8:22
153 MEGAN CROWLEY F 13 WHITESBORO NY 26:01 8:22
154 MICHAEL DINARDO M 14 NEW YORK MILLS NY 26:02 8:23
155 ROB C. MUNSON M 44 UTICA NY 26:02 8:23
156 KELSEY BARRA M 16 NEWPORT NY 26:04 8:23
157 JOSHUA HODGE M 13 MADISON NY 26:04 8:23
158 SUSAN SCHWAIGER F 48 CLINTON NY 26:07 8:24
159 HELENE M. FISHER F 41 UTICA NY 26:09 8:25
160 JASON HAMSHAR M 36 FORT PLAIN NY 26:10 8:25
161 PAUL FITZPATRICK M 57 ROME NY 26:11 8:26
162 ELIZABETH MORGAN F 18 UTICA NY 26:13 8:26
163 RAMONA BROWN F 43 UTICA NY 26:14 8:27
164 KATHERINE PARSONS F 37 CICERO NY 26:14 8:27
165 MARY RUCKEL F 47 DEERFIELD NY 26:16 8:27
166 WAYNE DECKER M 70 WHITESBORO NY 26:18 8:28
167 JASON OSBORNE M 31 GENEVA NY 26:28 8:31
168 MICHAEL RENWICK M 26 FORESTPORT NY 26:29 8:31
169 NEAL EVANS M 51 UTICA NY 26:30 8:32
170 TESSA TRAINOR F 16 NEW HARTFORD NY 26:33 8:33
171 BYRON ABRAHAM M 16 NEW HARTFORD NY 26:33 8:33
172 STEPHEN MAZZA M 62 UTICA NY 26:34 8:33
173 JEANNINE M. BURROWS F 36 ORISKANY NY 26:37 8:34
174 MEGHAN BENOIT F 28 ONEONTA NY 26:38 8:34
175 LENORE VALUCKAS F 53 SAUQUOIT NY 26:39 8:35
176 KENNETH WILLIAMS M 32 WHITESBORO NY 26:43 8:36
177 RICHARD WANNER M 43 ROME NY 26:46 8:37
178 JOSEPH A. ALBERICO JR. M 57 UTICA NY 26:46 8:37
179 DOUG MARTIN M 47 MARCY NY 26:47 8:37
180 BRENDA MC CORMICK F 23 BUFFALO NY 26:56 8:40
181 REBECCA M JONES F 13 MARCY NY 27:02 8:42
182 ANTHONY F. SCHIAVONE M 51 NEW YORK MILLS NY 27:04 8:43
183 BRIAN SMITH M 31 KENDALL NY 27:05 8:43
184 MARIA RABBIA F 12 NEW HARTFORD NY 27:05 8:43
185 SARAH HORN F 17 BOONVILLE NY 27:05 8:43
186 CASEY KANCLERZ M 33 HOLLAND PATENT NY 27:06 8:43
187 KATHRYN GANTLEY F 11 SYRACUSE NY 27:10 8:45
188 TALIE WEST F 28 CAMDEN NY 27:11 8:45
189 BONNIE GEHRINGER F 50 CHADWICKS NY 27:11 8:45
190 AIMEE HOWARD F 30 NEW HARTFORD NY 27:16 8:47
191 JESSICA WHITAKER F 19 REMSEN NY 27:20 8:48
192 JESSICA HARTARD F 25 FULTON NY 27:25 8:49
193 ASHLEY FESS F 16 WHITESBORO NY 27:27 8:50
194 JOLENE I. TIBBITTS F 30 WHITESBORO NY 27:30 8:51
195 MICHAEL MALLABAR M 30 GRAND ISLAND NY 27:35 8:53
196 KEVIN L. HOEHN M 52 ROME NY 27:36 8:53
197 KELLY B. SALADA F 21 N. SYRACUSE NY 27:36 8:53
198 SCOTT A. SHATRAW M 42 CLINTON NY 27:37 8:53
199 ROB S. TROTTA M 34 ILION NY 27:37 8:53
200 JENNIFER S. POLUS F 33 HERKIMER NY 27:38 8:54
201 DANIEL L. CLARK M 58 UTICA NY 27:41 8:55
202 PAMELA FESS F 47 WHITESBORO NY 27:41 8:55
203 JOHN FRIEDEL IV M 11 WHITESBORO NY 27:41 8:55
204 KAREN M DAVIS F 31 NEW YORK MILLS NY 27:42 8:55
205 WILLIAM HOFFMAN M 18 HOLLAND PATENT NY 27:45 8:56
206 KIM MOORE F 42 WHITESBORO NY 27:45 8:56
207 GEORGE SEARLES M 61 CLINTON NY 27:47 8:57
208 DEBBIE A. WEAKLEY F 51 UTICA NY 27:48 8:57
209 DIANE KEBA F 40 NEWPORT NY 27:51 8:58
210 JOHN FRIEDEL III M 44 WHITESBORO NY 27:56 8:59
211 TANYA M. PARSONS F 30 BOONVILLE NY 27:58 9:00
212 JMARY NOGA F 36 MARCY NY 27:59 9:00
213 ERASTUS COUNCIL JR. M 39 CLARK MILLS NY 27:59 9:00
214 WALTER SZAREK M 8 COLD BROOK NY 28:00 9:01
215 RUSS BECKER M 36 WEST LEYDEN NY 28:01 9:01
216 SUZANNE SHAW F 43 WHITESBORO NY 28:01 9:01
217 ANDREW CLARK M 26 WHITESBORO NY 28:01 9:01
218 MADDIE REYNOLDS F 16 CLINTON NY 28:02 9:01
219 JOE CAMPBELL M 46 ROME NY 28:03 9:02
220 MARK BLAKER M 52 NEW HARTFORD NY 28:06 9:03
221 DONNA DEUEL F 35 WHITESBORO NY 28:06 9:03
222 BRIEN F. YOUNG M 32 NEW HARTFORD NY 28:06 9:03
223 RACHEL GAY F 13 ILION NY 28:07 9:03
224 JOHN I GAY M 44 ILION NY 28:08 9:03
225 MIKE STEVENS M 56 ROME NY 28:12 9:05
226 DAWN BURKE F 41 WHITESBORO NY 28:14 9:05
227 RAYMOND E. EDIC M 52 MARCY NY 28:15 9:06
228 JENNIFER MAHER F 34 ORISKANY NY 28:15 9:06
229 TAMMIE M. GILLMETT F 40 UTICA NY 28:16 9:06
230 SUSAN HUDSON F 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 28:18 9:07
231 RYAN J. DEZALIA M 12 CLINTON NY 28:19 9:07
232 WENDY SHORT F 47 WHITESBORO NY 28:19 9:07
233 MONICA CAUGHEY MOSHIER F 44 WHITESBORO NY 28:19 9:07
234 RON MOSHIER M 49 WHITESBORO NY 28:19 9:07
235 PATRICIA ROACH F 37 ILION NY 28:19 9:07
236 TUCKER J. FRANZ M 13 CLINTON NY 28:26 9:09
237 COLLEEN MURRAY F 21 DEERFIELD NY 28:27 9:09
238 PATRICK W. KNAPP M 55 CLINTON NY 28:35 9:12
239 MARY LEAHY F 51 ILION NY 28:36 9:12
240 DEBORAH A. LOOMIS F 46 SAUQUOIT NY 28:38 9:13
241 RUSSELL PITONIAK M 60 SHERRILL NY 28:39 9:13
242 RICHARD D. HAHN M 58 SHERRILL NY 28:40 9:14
243 RILEY SPELLMAN F 15 CLINTON NY 28:42 9:14
244 JENNIFER WARNER F 34 ALBANY NY 28:43 9:15
245 REBECCA J. KANCLERZ F 32 HOLLAND PATENT NY 28:46 9:16
246 JASON SANCHEZ M 30 HERKIMER NY 28:47 9:16
247 ALENE BOSQUET F 66 ILION NY 28:48 9:16
248 SYDNEY LARAMIE F 14 BOONVILLE NY 28:49 9:17
249 NANCY SALM F 58 WATERVILLE NY 28:58 9:19
250 PETER KADZIK M 52 WASHINGTON DC 29:01 9:20
251 SUZANNE JOKAJTYS F 15 BOONVILLE NY 29:06 9:22
252 BETSY DONOVAN F 53 UTICA NY 29:07 9:22
253 THERESA SWIDER F 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 29:07 9:22
254 REBECCA A. KICK F 54 CLINTON NY 29:16 9:25
255 SEAN P. STEERE M 39 DEERFIELD NY 29:21 9:27
256 LORI BOURGEOIS F 46 BOONVILLE NY 29:21 9:27
257 MOLLY NOBLE F 29 BOONVILLE NY 29:21 9:27
258 JAMIE CHRYSLER F 14 MANLIUS NY 29:21 9:27
259 NATHAN MINGOLELLI M 14 MANLIUS NY 29:22 9:27
260 SUSAN STOCKMAN F 49 BARNEVELD NY 29:23 9:27
261 BETH PUTNEY F 40 NEWPORT NY 29:27 9:29
262 PAUL OHLBAUM M 72 NEW HARTFORD NY 29:27 9:29
263 JOSHUA MC CORMICK M 14 RODMAN NY 29:28 9:29
264 RICH A. D'ACCURZIO M 67 UTICA NY 29:29 9:29
265 CHRISTINE CELIA F 36 MARCY NY 29:30 9:30
266 ANTHONY SUMMA M 49 SYRACUSE NY 29:33 9:31
267 SHARON LOCASCIO F 51 NEW HARTFORD NY 29:36 9:32
268 SUSAN KAPPLER F 48 WEST WINFIELD NY 29:36 9:32
269 MICHAEL FINLEY M 53 SYLVAN BEACH NY 29:39 9:33
270 WENDY MC CORMICK F 46 RODMAN NY 29:40 9:33
271 MICHELLE JONES F 45 DEERFIELD NY 29:41 9:33
272 ERICA GOFF F 36 UTICA NY 29:41 9:33
273 CHRISTINA WHEELER F 37 EDMESTON NY 29:43 9:34
274 PAULA ANN MAY F 49 UTICA NY 29:46 9:35
275 ROBERT FAASS M 63 NEW HARTFORD NY 29:52 9:37
276 TAYLOR WATSON F 09 UTICA NY 29:52 9:37
277 JAMES WATSON M 40 UTICA NY 29:52 9:37
278 NICOLE M. SYKER F 19 FRANKFORT NY 29:52 9:37
279 JOHANNA L. BRENON F 43 UTICA NY 29:53 9:37
280 JOHN MEYERS M 52 UTICA NY 29:53 9:37
281 LORRAINE NAWOJ F 56 MARCY NY 29:53 9:37
282 MAUREEN NAWOJ F 22 WOBURN MA 29:54 9:37
283 JERRY J. KRAUS M 49 UTICA NY 29:55 9:38
284 AMY K. FRANZ F 42 CLINTON NY 29:58 9:39
285 JOANN M. LALLIER F 41 VERONA NY 29:59 9:39
286 JENNIFER FRIEDEL F 33 WHITESBORO NY 30:00 9:39
287 KEN ALT M 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 30:00 9:39
288 CARA SZELES F 09 NEW HARTFORD NY 30:05 9:41
289 RICHARD SZELES M 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 30:06 9:41
290 BARBARA J. DEANGELO F 57 UTICA NY 30:07 9:42
291 JILLIAN JONES F 16 DEERFIELD NY 30:09 9:42
292 JEFFREY PILIPCZUK M 12 UTICA NY 30:12 9:43
293 JOSEPH E. MEAD M 48 UTICA NY 30:12 9:43
294 CHRISTINE SZELES F 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 30:12 9:43
295 WILLIAM EVANS M 62 MARCY NY 30:13 9:44
296 CYNDI POTTER F 54 BLOSSVALE NY 30:15 9:44
297 PATRICIA STACE F 54 CAMDEN NY 30:15 9:44
298 ALISON SHANLEY F 13 UTICA NY 30:15 9:44
299 ERICH SALIE M 44 UTICA NY 30:18 9:45
300 TROY LITTLE M 38 WHITESBORO NY 30:20 9:46
301 DAVID J. RADELL M 58 WHITESBORO NY 30:22 9:46
302 VENKATA MANNAVA M 58 UTICA NY 30:28 9:48
303 CAROL S. MOORE F 51 ILION NY 30:28 9:48
304 SARAH OSTER F 24 CAMILLUS NY 30:29 9:49
305 SUSAN SPINA F 40 NEW YORK MILLS NY 30:29 9:49
306 RICHARD A VENDETTA M 56 UTICA NY 30:30 9:49
307 LAURI REESE F 48 STITTVILLE NY 30:33 9:50
308 ELAINE A. WOJCIECHOWSKI F 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 30:35 9:51
309 MICHELLE WAUFLE F 38 WATERVILLE NY 30:35 9:51
310 CARL TRAINOR M 49 BOONVILLE NY 30:37 9:51
311 KRISTINE N. GROGAN F 28 HOLLAND PATENT NY 30:37 9:51
312 TERRA L. COLUCCI F 31 CLINTON NY 30:38 9:52
313 CAROL SZATKO F 55 WHITESBORO NY 30:38 9:52
314 PHYLLIS BONANZA F 44 WESTMORELAND NY 30:42 9:53
315 SARAH KOGUT F 29 SCOTIA NY 30:43 9:53
316 KEVIN KOGUT M 28 SCOTIA NY 30:43 9:53
317 PATICIA HENDERSON F 41 STITTVILLE NY 30:44 9:54
318 JEANNINE M PUGLIANO F 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 30:46 9:54
319 JOHN SZCZEPANSKI M 35 YONKERS NY 30:46 9:54
320 STACY WALSH F 24 NEW HARTFORD NY 30:47 9:54
321 TERENCE HOLDEN M 15 UTICA NY 30:48 9:55
322 HANNAH H. DI LORENZO F 11 HOLLAND PATENT NY 30:54 9:57
323 ANGELA M. DI LORENZO F 50 HOLLAND PATENT NY 30:55 9:57
324 RICHARD GOTIE M 54 SAUQUOIT NY 30:57 9:58
325 JENNIFER SEAR-TEHAN F 30 WATERVILLE NY 30:57 9:58
326 JAN KELLEY F 50 WATERVILLE NY 30:58 9:58
327 DAVID KELSEY M 60 CLINTON NY 31:03 10:00
328 JOAN STEDMAN F 40 WATERVILLE NY 31:05 10:00
329 HERBERT CHAPPLE M 69 CLINTON NY 31:08 10:01
330 LAURA FELTS F 14 NEW HARTFORD NY 31:18 10:04
331 M.J. GREER F 52 NEW HARTFORD NY 31:19 10:05
332 GARY PLUNKETT M 49 ROME NY 31:21 10:05
333 MICHELLE WAITE F 43 ILION NY 31:21 10:05
334 SUSAN E. HOOK F 43 ILION NY 31:21 10:05
335 KEVIN SHANLEY M 47 UTICA NY 31:23 10:06
336 MELISSA MINER F 38 NEWPORT NY 31:29 10:08
337 ERIN R. MCBRIDE F 30 TROY NY 31:32 10:09
338 DEBORAH L. NICOTERA F 33 SAUQUOIT NY 31:33 10:09
339 THOMAS G. BASHANT M 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 31:34 10:10
340 SUSAN CARNEY F 43 WEST WINDFIELD NY 31:37 10:11
341 LAURIE MORGAN F 36 ESSEX JCT VT 31:37 10:11
342 LINDA JOHNSON F 55 ONEONTA NY 31:38 10:11
343 LISA G. BRONK F 49 MARCY NY 31:39 10:11
344 SUBBARAO RAMINENI M 65 NEW HARTFORD NY 31:40 10:12
345 CONNIE FACCIOLO F 42 QUEEN CREEK AZ 31:41 10:12
346 MARCIA MCCARTHY F 55 ROME NY 31:45 10:13
347 MARY BONO F 42 WHITESBORO NY 31:53 10:16
348 JOANN D. SAVAS F 52 HERKIMER NY 31:59 10:18
349 PAUL PICHOSKE M 41 JAMESVILLE NY 32:09 10:21
350 TAMMY MICKLE F 37 HOLLAND PATENT NY 32:14 10:22
351 JESSICA HUDSON F 12 NEW HARTFORD NY 32:17 10:23
352 MIKE SIDORAN M 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 32:18 10:24
353 LESLIE SMITH F 35 DEERFIELD NY 32:29 10:27
354 ROSE M. HOSP F 64 BARNEVELD NY 32:32 10:28
355 KATHRYN BACHER F 65 HERKIMER NY 32:36 10:30
356 JOHN SMIGIEL M 59 OLD FORGE PA 32:41 10:31
357 DAVID BARNUM M 52 UTICA NY 32:44 10:32
358 DOUGLAS BARNUM M 48 JOHNSTOWN NY 32:45 10:32
359 CHRISTINE BUSCHOR F 24 MADISON NY 32:48 10:33
360 VINCENZA BICK F 21 FRANKFORT NY 32:50 10:34
361 ELAINE RUIGROK F 39 W. WINFIELD NY 32:52 10:35
362 LYNN M. CARNEY F 40 SAUQUOIT NY 33:01 10:38
363 JESSICA JOHNCOX F 24 ALBANY NY 33:02 10:38
364 WENDY KOSAKOWSKI F 17 SAUQUOIT NY 33:02 10:38
365 CARY SEMIT M 58 HERKIMER NY 33:05 10:39
366 TENYA AZZARELLA F 29 CLIFTON PARK NY 33:08 10:40
367 KEVIN ERNST M 42 BOONVILLE NY 33:20 10:44
368 MARY FRANCES MANNO F 32 ALBANY NY 33:24 10:45
369 EILEEN MANNO F 60 FRANKFORT NY 33:24 10:45
370 CHRISTINE MEYERS F 49 UTICA NY 33:24 10:45
371 SANDRA LEE FENSKE F 51 NEW HARTFORD NY 33:25 10:45
372 EMILY E. ORILIO F 16 UTICA NY 33:29 10:47
373 BROOKE SULLIVAN F 13 CLINTON NY 33:31 10:47
374 KATHERINE GAY F 15 ILION NY 33:31 10:47
375 KELSEY SULLIVAN F 11 CLINTON NY 33:36 10:49
376 BRIAN COLLEA M 25 UTICA NY 33:40 10:50
377 MAUREEN J. MOYLAN F 44 UTICA NY 33:47 10:52
378 ROBIN A. ABOULA F 47 UTICA NY 33:48 10:53
379 JULIA HUDSON F 14 NEW HARTFORD NY 33:48 10:53
380 KRISHMA VADLAMUDI M 68 NEW HARTFORD NY 33:54 10:55
381 LYNNEA MALLEN F 16 NEW HARTFORD NY 34:22 11:04
382 ASHLEY CHRUSCISKI F 15 NEW HARTFORD NY 34:23 11:04
383 DENNIS NAWOJ M 57 MARCY NY 34:32 11:07
384 SUSAN NIEDZIELSKI F 51 HOLLAND PATENT NY 34:33 11:07
385 JACKIE WATSON F 37 UTICA NY 34:43 11:10
386 TORI WATSON F 11 UTICA NY 34:43 11:10
387 KAREN A. DUXBURY F 48 CLARK MILLS NY 34:43 11:10
388 NICHOLAS NETTI M 10 HERKIMER NY 34:44 11:11
389 CHERYL A. NETTI F 47 HERKIMER NY 34:44 11:11
390 NICHOLAS J. NETTI M 49 HERKIMER NY 34:45 11:11
391 KATHLEEN MORAN F 50 WHITESBORO NY 34:46 11:11
392 MANUELA COUNCIL F 47 CLARK MILLS NY 34:47 11:12
393 BRENDA RICHARDSON F 44 LEE CENTER NY 34:52 11:13
394 DONNA JARMAK F 47 UTICA NY 34:56 11:15
395 CHRISTOPHER M. DAVIS M 26 NEW HARTFORD NY 35:21 11:23
396 BETH ROBBINS F 27 LIVERPOOL NY 35:24 11:24
397 EDWARD J. LEE M 63 ONEIDA CASTLE NY 35:39 11:28
398 PETER TROY M 65 MARCY NY 35:48 11:31
399 CHELSEA M. BROWN F 16 DEERFIELD NY 35:49 11:32
400 KIMBERLY A. CRIDER F 16 WHITESBORO NY 36:09 11:38
401 LORI LUPINI F 38 UTICA NY 36:21 11:42
402 GEBRAIL ABOUZEIDAN M 71 COOPERSTOWN NY 36:47 11:50
403 LINDSAY M. WALSH F 28 NEW HARTFORD NY 37:26 12:03
404 DEBBIE ROBERTS F 52 WATERVILLE NY 37:40 12:07
405 KATHY PALLAY F 49 ROME NY 37:40 12:07
406 DARIA PILIPCZUK F 58 UTICA NY 38:16 12:19
407 JEAN LESNIAK F 58 NEWPORT NY 38:22 12:21
408 LAURA DROZYNSKI F 40 SHERRILL NY 38:52 12:31
409 DANIELLE MAROSE F 33 UTICA NY 39:14 12:38
410 KRISTEN JULIAN F 25 UTICA NY 39:29 12:42
411 VIRGINA HAMSHAR F 53 FORT PLAIN NY 39:29 12:42
412 DOLORES QUINN F 78 WHITESBORO NY 41:10 13:15
413 CALEE ZENNAMO F 23 FRANKFORT NY 43:19 13:57
414 SHERRI VINCI F 32 UTICA NY 43:28 13:59
415 CHERYL GRIFFITH F 34 UTICA NY 43:29 14:00
416 DYANNE THOMAS F 10 NEW HARTFORD NY 43:42 14:04
417 ANN ROBINSON F 58 NEW YORK MILLS NY 43:43 14:04
418 CAROL C. CARMAN F 74 SHARON SPRINGS NY 44:48 14:25
419 MICHAEL URBAN M 47 ONEIDA NY 45:22 14:36
420 NANCY URBAN F 51 ONEIDA NY 45:23 14:36
421 ASHLEE KOWALIK F 23 ORISKANY NY 45:27 14:38
422 FREDERICK GRABO M 78 ROME NY 46:49 15:04
423 SAMANTHA J. JENKINS F 14 UTICA NY 49:49 16:02
424 SABRINA SCALZO F 43 UTICA NY 49:50 16:02
425 CLIFFORD J. WAAS M 85 UTICA NY 55:44 17:56
426 CHARLES SCHMIDT M 85 CAMDEN NY 58:24 18:48