MEN'S RESULTS

Place Name Age Address Time
1 CHRIS GETMAN 26 ITHACA NY 25:32
2 ANDREW LAWSON 17 HOLLAND PATENT NY 27:54
3 JUSTIN MALONEY 22 TOLLAND CT 27:59
4 SCOTT HUMPHREY 35 MARCY NY 28:05
5 ROBERT FOSTER 25 FRANKFORT NY 28:19
6 BILLY FISHER III 22 FAYETTEVILLE NY 28:41
7 SANDER BULSON 20 BARNEVELD NY 28:50
8 PAUL HUMPHREY 33 DEERFIELD NY 29:02
9 NICHOLAS SHELDON 35 UTICA NY 29:16
10 SAM MORSE 17 CAMDEN NY 29:29
11 JEFFREY TANOURY 40 UTICA NY 29:31
12 LARRY REYES 49 ROME NY 30:10
13 GREG NELSON 37 CLARK MILLS NY 30:20
14 GENE BORZENDOWSKI 16 ROME NY 30:52
15 FRED CHRISMAN 36 MOHAWK NY 31:09
16 GREGG GARFINKEL 24 NEW HARTFORD NY 31:26
17 RUSS ABRAHAM 42 UTICA NY 31:35
18 CHUCK RACEY 39 CICERO NY 31:41
19 ANDY WINTER 39 UTICA NY 31:54
20 MIKE VLOSSAK 32 UTICA NY 31:56
21 STEPHEN PALMIERI 41 DEERFIELD NY 32:06
22 GARY BELISLE 43 WEST WINFIELD NY 32:08
23 CHRISTIAN WEIGANDT 25 ORISKANY NY 32:25
24 GLENN WAGLER 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 32:28
25 LARRY BADGER 53 UTICA NY 32:34
26 STEVEN PHILPOTTS 43 CLAYVILLE NY 32:36
27 MIKE KODYA 47 LIVERPOOL NY 32:42
28 FRED MARTY 25 SYRACUSE NY 32:47
29 BRIAN SANDERS 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 32:53
30 JIM TRETOLA 41 LITTLE FALLS NY 32:53
31 TED BILSKY 20 WHITESBORO NY 33:30
32 MIKE COLLINS 33 DEERFIELD NY 33:35
33 BOB BANKERT 18 CLINTON NY 33:45
34 DARYL BUORNAT 34 ORISKANY NY 33:58
35 MARK WILLIAMS 37 NEW HARTFORD NY 34:21
36 ANDREW DAWES 31 CLINTON NY 34:24
37 GLENN REAVES 50 WHITESBORO NY 34:27
38 DANIEL J NOFFER 43 LITTLE FALLS NY 34:31
39 DANIEL SWEET 38 LITTLE FALLS NY 34:41
40 WILLIAM GUGLIELMO 52 ROME NY 34:42
41 BRIAN MANLEY 47 SAUQUOIT NY 34:45
42 BOB RUCKEL 49 DEERFIELD NY 34:50
43 WILLIAM TYLUTKI 54 REMSEN NY 34:51
44 DICK JENNINGS 57 STITTVILLE NY 35:19
45 DANIEL REDMOND 40 BARNEVELD NY 35:35
46 THOMAS BICK 50 FRANKFORT NY 35:37
47 JOHN FRIEDEL III 39 WHITESBORO NY 35:41
48 DAVID SELLARS 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 35:48
49 DAVID STEVENS 47 CROGHAN NY 35:55
50 DANIEL ABBUHL 37 ROME NY 36:02
51 SCOTT MANLEY 15 WHITESBORO NY 36:11
52 ZAK WOODARD 15 CAMDEN NY 36:23
53 FRANK S MUCITELLI 31 UTICA NY 36:35
54 KERMIT CADRETTE 63 ROME NY 36:53
55 BENJAMIN DAWES 22 CLINTON NY 36:53
56 CHRISTOPHER DEVINS 41 UTICA NY 37:01
57 JOHN CORONITI 29 ILION NY 37:07
58 DANIEL J MEEHAN 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 37:11
59 STEVEN TURYNOWICZ 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 37:15
60 BUDDY MAUNZ 54 UTICA NY 37:41
61 TOM SMITH 17 RICHFIELD SPGS NY 38:11
62 BOB MOSHIER 39 RICHFIELD SPGS NY 38:13
63 ROBERT SMITH 35 ROME NY 38:16
64 DAN GURLEY 35 ROME NY 38:28
65 SCOTT COLLINS 49 BARNEVELD NY 38:31
66 MATTHEW DONOVAN 16 NEW HARTFORD NY 38:50
67 ERNEST WILLIAMS 54 CLINTON NY 39:03
68 THOMAS GELFUSO 32 NEW HARTFORD NY 39:08
69 ANDREW CURTIS 47 HOLLAND PATENT NY 39:19
70 TIMOTHY MCCANN 48 FRANKFORT NY 39:20
71 JOHN HUTHER 35 CLINTON NY 39:27
72 PATRICK O'CONNOR 36 ILION NY 39:33
73 JOE JOHNSON 46 UTICA NY 39:40
74 RON DAPRE JR 32 UTICA NY 39:42
75 OTTO ISENBERG 12 DEERFIELD NY 39:54
76 DICK STANLEY 60 WHITESBORO NY 40:16
77 THOMAS DURSO II 35 UTICA NY 40:21
78 THOMAS MCGLYNN 40 UTICA NY 40:36
79 ROB MUNSON 39 UTICA NY 40:38
80 DAVID BURGER 44 RICHFIELD SPGS NY 41:01
81 DANIEL MARRAFFA 48 WHITESBORO NY 41:09
82 DANIEL MCCOY 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:10
83 EDWARD MANLEY 38 UTICA NY 41:22
84 MICHAEL DESJARDINS 20 CLINTON NY 41:24
85 RICH CALENZO 39 UTICA NY 41:43
86 BERNARD JULIAN 45 UTICA NY 41:49
87 JOHN D'APRIX 11 CLINTON NY 41:50
88 HOWARD RUBIN 73 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:51
89 TIMOTHY A BUTLER 34 UTICA NY 41:51
90 ANDREW DONOVAN 13 NEW HARTFORD NY 42:05
91 JOSEPH MURINE 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 42:15
92 GEORGE SABER 27 UTICA NY 42:32
93 ROLAND EMERTON 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 42:38
94 ADAM DORN 30 ARLINGTON VA 42:55
95 MARC RITTER 43 CLAYVILLE NY 42:58
96 JOHN DURANT 42 LOUDONVILLE NY 42:58
97 DAVID JONES 43 ROME NY 43:01
98 STEVEN J BAKER 37 CAMDEN NY 43:13
99 HERBERT F CHAPPLE 64 CLINTON NY 43:17
100 JOHN DYE 50 WHITESBORO NY 43:18
101 DAVID RADELL 53 WHITESBORO NY 43:24
102 LOUIS TEHAN 50 UTICA NY 43:27
103 LARRY MCKINNEY 52 ORISKANY NY 43:30
104 MARTIN ROTHENBERG 67 DEWITT NY 43:37
105 JOSEPH PENABAD 71 NEW HARTFORD NY 43:40
106 ADAM WEZALIS 14 ILION NY 43:51
107 SCOTT ALEXANDER 32 ILION NY 44:00
108 ROBERT J BABICZ 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 44:08
109 DAVE GUIDO 48 UTICA NY 44:14
110 MICHAEL A ARCURI 42 UTICA NY 44:14
111 TOM VIVLAMORE 51 HERKIMER NY 44:21
112 MARK DESJARDINS 51 CLINTON NY 44:29
113 BRIAN ZIEMBA 24 WILLIAMSVILLE NY 44:35
114 BRIAN COLLEA 30 WHITESBORO NY 44:54
115 BRIAN BRIDENBECKER 24 MARCY NY 44:56
116 DANIEL CLARK 53 UTICA NY 45:00
117 ROSS KRAFT 34 NEW HARTFORD NY 45:18
118 RICK POTTER 34 UTICA NY 45:30
119 SCOTT C GORDEN 31 UTICA NY 45:38
120 RICHARD LALLIER 58 VERONA NY 45:52
121 LUKE LUCAS 54 WHITESBORO NY 46:06
122 IAN SCOTT MCCORMICK 20 NORWICH NY 46:41
123 STEPHEN SNYDER 21 NORWICH NY 46:42
124 JOHN PERONE 41 UTICA NY 46:48
125 JEFFREY HOFFMAN 48 UTICA NY 46:54
126 CHARLES CRANDALL 46 HERKIMER NY 46:56
127 RICHARD DYGERT 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 47:11
128 VINNY MARTINELLI 33 UTICA NY 47:23
129 MICHAEL STEWART 35 NEW HARTFORD NY 47:37
130 DON BAUM 64 UTICA NY 48:41
131 MARK BONO 37 WHITESBORO NY 48:51
132 JOHN RUSSO SR 59 UTICA NY 49:35
133 KRIS JULIAN 20 UTICA NY 50:53
134 VICTOR PEARLMAN 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 50:53
135 STEVE MAZZA 56 UTICA NY 51:18
136 STEVEN MERCURIO 47 NEW HARTFORD NY 52:40
137 TOBY LEVY 54 UTICA NY 52:46
138 GARY PLUNKETT 44 ROME NY 53:22
139 RICHARD BOREK 43 POLAND NY 54:57
140 KURT D HAMELINE 52 NEW HARTFORD NY 54:57
141 BOB ADAMS 55 NY 60:37
142 JOSEPH FAMILO 77 OSWEGO NY 64:17