MALE RESULTS

Place Name Age Address Time Pace
1 MATT MIGONIS 21 HAMILTON NY 26:58 5:24
2 ROBERT FOSTER 26 FRANKFORT NY 28:24 5:41
3 A J MIGONIS 24 HAMILTON NY 28:37 5:43
4 NATE GETMAN 26 ILION NY 28:45 5:45
5 PAUL G HUMPHREY 34 DEERFIELD NY 29:36 5:55
6 NICHOLAS J SHELDON 36 UTICA NY 30:06 6:01
7 LEONARD MARTIN 48 ROME NY 30:16 6:03
8 JIM FIORE 44 UTICA NY 30:39 6:08
9 LARRY REYES 50 ROME NY 30:50 6:10
10 ROBERT ANDERSON 19 RICHFIELD SPGS NY 30:59 6:12
11 GEORGE SHIELDS 43 CLINTON NY 31:04 6:13
12 SCOTT SUBA 38 DEERFIELD NY 31:13 6:15
13 JIM MOTT 36 CHITTENANGO NY 32:04 6:25
14 DAVID ALLEN 16 FULTON NY 32:10 6:26
15 JOHN R SOVOCOOL 46 RICHFIELD SPGS NY 32:19 6:28
16 ANGELO GAETANO 32 CLINTON NY 32:23 6:29
17 ANDREW P DAWES 32 CLINTON NY 32:49 6:34
18 JIM COSTELLO 34 SYRACUSE NY 32:58 6:36
19 RANDY VITULLO 45 UTICA NY 32:59 6:36
20 STEPHAN ZUEND 19 ITHACA NY 33:07 6:37
21 MIKE KODYA 48 LIVERPOOL NY 33:17 6:39
22 CHRISTOPHER TULLAR 30 UTICA NY 33:30 6:42
23 MIKE VLOSSAK 33 UTICA NY 33:47 6:45
24 GLEN WAGLER 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 33:51 6:46
25 SCOTT A JENKINS 38 WHITESBORO NY 33:52 6:46
26 SCOTT LICHOROWIC 46 DEERFIELD NY 33:54 6:47
27 TIMOTHY HOFFMAN 35 HOLLAND PATENT NY 34:02 6:48
28 STEPHEN PALMIERI 42 DEERFIELD NY 34:06 6:49
29 WILLIAM KOSINA 42 RICHFIELD SPGS NY 34:12 6:50
30 RICHARD STANKIVITZ 52 CANASTOTA NY 34:15 6:51
31 ROBERT STASKOSKI 26 BARNEVELD NY 34:18 6:52
32 GARY H BURAK 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 34:30 6:54
33 KITTU HOKE 14 HOLLAND PATENT NY 34:31 6:54
34 FRED CHRISMAN 37 MOHAWK NY 34:35 6:55
35 ANDY WINTER 40 UTICA NY 34:44 6:57
36 VINCENT T SMITH 40 MARSTONS MILLS MA 34:49 6:58
37 ROBERT COMMISSO 31 UTICA NY 34:49 6:58
38 LARRY BADGER 54 NEW YORK MILLS NY 34:49 6:58
39 DAVID PESESKY 42 UTICA NY 34:55 6:59
40 BRIAN WATSON 18 RICHFIELD SPRGS NY 34:56 6:59
41 SAMUEL CONSTANTINO 31 CLINTON NY 34:56 6:59
42 TIMOTHY DECKER 42 DEERFIELD NY 35:23 7:05
43 RICHARD MEDLER 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 35:40 7:08
44 WILLIAM TYLUTKI 55 REMSEN NY 35:41 7:08
45 JASON LOMONACO 14 CASSVILLE NY 35:50 7:10
46 JOHN LIVERMORE 34 CORTLAND NY 35:52 7:10
47 DANIEL SWEET 39 LITTLE FALLS NY 35:52 7:10
48 DAVE SELLARS 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 35:53 7:11
49 JAMES ZOLLWEG 41 HILTON NY 35:56 7:11
50 DAVID M ELSENBECK 43 CLINTON NY 35:57 7:11
51 JOHN FRIEDEL III 40 WHITESBORO NY 36:10 7:14
52 THOMAS E BICK 51 FRANKFORT NY 36:14 7:15
53 DUANE ALAMOND 47 SAUQUOIT NY 36:20 7:16
54 BRIAN MANLEY 48 SAUQUOIT NY 36:44 7:21
55 DANIEL J MEEHAN 43 NEW HARTFORD NY 36:48 7:22
56 RYAN BARNES 31 SOLVAY NY 36:59 7:24
57 MICHAEL WILKOSZ 24 UTICA NY 37:00 7:24
58 KEVIN P MATTESON 30 DEANSBORO NY 37:05 7:25
59 KERRY BEADLE 45 HAMILTON NY 37:10 7:26
60 SCOTT USMAIL 28 YORKVILLE NY 37:15 7:27
61 KERMIT CADRETTE 64 ROME NY 37:15 7:27
62 LOUIS LEWIS 48 WHITESBORO NY 37:38 7:32
63 PHILIP A FELICE 41 ROME NY 37:45 7:33
64 MURUGAN HOKE 17 HOLLAND PATENT NY 37:47 7:33
65 JIM MILLER 51 CLAY NY 37:54 7:35
66 SCOTT MANLEY 16 SAUQUOIT NY 37:56 7:35
67 BILL MANNING 53 LYONS FALLS NY 38:00 7:36
68 DAVID W STEVENS 48 CROGHAN NY 38:09 7:38
69 AL PYLMAN 53 NEW HARTFORD NY 38:17 7:39
70 BOB RUCKEL 50 DEERFIELD NY 38:39 7:44
71 WILLIAM HOFFMAN 14 HOLLAND PATENT NY 38:43 7:45
72 RUSS STEPHENSON 50 GLENS FALLS NY 38:51 7:46
73 CHARLES CRANDALL IV 18 HERKIMER NY 38:53 7:47
74 OTTO M ISENBERG 13 DEERFIELD NY 38:54 7:47
75 TOM HUTCHINS 38 GANSEVOORT NY 39:05 7:49
76 BERNARD JULIAN 15 UTICA NY 39:11 7:50
77 ROB FIORENTINO 28 PALATINE BRIDGE NY 39:42 7:56
78 TIMOTHY K MCCANN 49 FRANKFORT NY 39:50 7:58
79 JOHN CORONITI 30 ILION NY 39:53 7:59
80 CHARLES MIX 60 HOLLAND PATENT NY 40:01 8:00
81 RICHARD GAGE 38 GREENVILLE NY 40:13 8:03
82 MICHAEL G STEMMER 32 POLAND NY 40:16 8:03
83 DANIEL P MARRAFFA 49 WHITESBORO NY 40:23 8:05
84 DARIUSZ SADY 49 UTICA NY 40:24 8:05
85 CRAIG CROUCH 45 HAMILTON NY 40:46 8:09
86 BOB MOSHIER 40 RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 40:46 8:09
87 JOHN D'APRIX 12 CLINTON NY 40:51 8:10
88 STEVE D YACCO JR 11 WHITESBORO NY 40:53 8:11
89 DAVID JONES 44 ROME NY 41:06 8:13
90 SCOTT GAUMER 15 VERNON CENTER NY 41:08 8:14
91 FRANK S MUCITELLI 32 UTICA NY 41:09 8:14
92 DOUGLAS J BARNUM 43 WHITESBORO NY 41:16 8:15
93 RICHARD CREAN 51 HORSEHEADS NY 41:20 8:16
94 BERNARD F JULIAN 46 UTICA NY 41:21 8:16
95 THOMAS A DURSO II 36 UTICA NY 41:27 8:17
96 GEORGE SABER 28 UTICA NY 41:29 8:18
97 JOSEPH MURINE 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:48 8:22
98 MIKE VOLZA 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:51 8:22
99 MATTHEW DONOVAN 17 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:51 8:22
100 MICHAEL DUNN 43 CHADWICKS NY 41:57 8:23
101 DANIEL SWIDER 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 42:13 8:27
102 RON MOSHIER 45 WHITESBORO NY 42:14 8:27
103 DICK STANLEY 62 WHITESBORO NY 42:18 8:28
104 MIKE LALLY 46 UTICA NY 42:25 8:29
105 TERRY E GATLEY 47 ROME NY 42:33 8:31
106 JOE JOHNSON SR 47 UTICA NY 42:42 8:32
107 ROBERT WOOD 45 WHITESBORO NY 42:51 8:34
108 DAVE BURGER 45 RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY 42:55 8:35
109 DANIEL H GURLEY 36 ROME NY 42:56 8:35
110 JOHN BESIG 45 ROME NY 43:15 8:39
111 JOHN A EVANS 44 UTICA NY 43:19 8:40
112 CHUCK VALUCKAS 45 SAUQUOIT NY 43:39 8:44
113 TOM SCHAFER 15 WHITESBORO NY 43:43 8:45
114 MICHAEL DESJARDINS 21 CLINTON NY 44:14 8:51
115 JEFFREY ADAMS 37 FRANKFORT NY 44:29 8:54
116 ANDREW DONOVAN 14 NEW HARTFORD NY 44:40 8:56
117 SHAWN KOLANO 15 MARCY NY 45:27 9:05
118 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN 14 UTICA NY 45:28 9:06
119 LUKE LUCAS 55 WHITESBORO NY 45:47 9:09
120 BRIAN BRIDENBECKER 25 MARCY NY 46:04 9:13
121 JOE JOHNSON JR 12 UTICA NY 46:10 9:14
122 ARUN PATIL 50 UTICA NY 46:16 9:15
123 JOHN W DYE 51 WHITESBORO NY 46:32 9:18
124 JOSEPH PENABAD 72 NEW HARTFORD NY 46:34 9:19
125 MARTIN ROTHENBERG 68 DEWITT NY 46:39 9:20
126 MARK DESJARDINS 52 CLINTON NY 46:49 9:22
127 DON BAUM 65 UTICA NY 46:53 9:23
128 RON A MURRAY 51 DEERFIELD NY 46:55 9:23
129 HERBERT F CHAPPLE 65 CLINTON NY 47:28 9:30
130 JOHN T NASCI 40 ROME NY 47:37 9:31
131 ROB THOMAS 32 CLINTON NY 47:41 9:32
132 ED MCGROGAN 47 WHITESBORO NY 48:24 9:41
133 BRENDAN GALINN 13 NEW HARTFORD NY 48:24 9:41
134 RICK PARKER 32 PARIS NY 48:45 9:45
135 SUNJAY BERDIA 33 LIVERPOOL NY 48:54 9:47
136 PAUL OHLBAUM 67 NEW HARTFORD NY 49:20 9:52
137 ANTHONY IANNONE 55 NEW HARTFORD NY 50:05 10:01
138 JEROME DONOVAN 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 50:31 10:06
139 ALAN CRONAUER 44 UTICA NY 50:32 10:06
140 DAVID RUGARI 12 DEERFIELD NY 50:48 10:10
141 RICHARD T BOREK 44 POLAND NY 51:00 10:12
142 JEFFREY HOFFMAN 49 UTICA NY 51:13 10:15
143 DANIEL L CLARK 54 UTICA NY 51:41 10:20
144 TIM JONES 44 UTICA NY 51:44 10:21
145 HART ANWAY 73 CLINTON NY 52:03 10:25
146 VENKATA R MANNAVA 53 UTICA NY 52:06 10:25
147 EDWARD JEKEL 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 52:43 10:33
148 STEPHEN SNYDER 22 NORWICH NY 52:43 10:33
149 KRISHNA K VADLAMUDI 64 NEW HARTFORD NY 52:58 10:36
150 CHARLES CRANDALL III 47 HERKIMER NY 53:01 10:36
151 STEVE MAZZA 57 UTICA NY 53:11 10:38
152 MARK BONO 38 WHITESBORO NY 54:07 10:49
153 JOHN KILLINGBECK 52 UTICA NY 55:27 11:05
154 DAVID SNOGLES 29 NASHUA NH 56:42 11:20
155 GARY PLUNKETT 45 ROME NY 56:52 11:22
156 VICTOR PEARLMAN 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 56:53 11:23
157 JOHN R RUSSO SR 60 UTICA NY 57:10 11:26
158 ROBERT CALIGUIRE 35 MOHAWK NY 58:09 11:38
159 DAVID COKER 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 59:19 11:52
160 STU CARD 39 NEWPORT NY 1:04:05 12:49
161 JOSEPH FAMILO 78 OSWEGO NY 1:10:56 14:11