Summer Sizzle 2003

Mens Results

PLACE NAME AGE CITY/STATE TEAM NAME TIME PACE
1 A J MIGONIS 25 MAGNOLIA MA 26:43 5:21
2 MICHAEL BRYCH 24 NEW HARTFORD NY FS BRYCH 27:27 5:29
3 ANDREW LAWSON 19 HOLLAND PATENT NY SB LAWSON 27:43 5:33
4 SAM MORSE 19 CAMDEN NY 27:48 5:34
5 LEIF SCHMIDT 21 DEERFIELD NY 28:01 5:36
6 LUKE AESCHLIMANN 18 FRANKFORT NY 28:27 5:41
7 PAUL HUMPHREY 35 DEERFIELD NY 28:31 5:42
8 GARY PEREIRA 17 UTICA NY 29:05 5:49
9 LARRY REYES 51 ROME NY 30:44 6:09
10 JUSTIN MUNIO 18 WEST WINFIELD NY 31:10 6:14
11 JIM WOODWORTH 29 WASHINGTON DC 31:23 6:17
12 TED NORTON 38 WOBURN MA 31:49 6:22
13 JOHN R SOVOCOOL 47 RICHFIELD SPRNGS NY 31:54 6:23
14 ROBERT STASKOSKI 27 BARNEVELD NY 31:57 6:23
15 RICHARD STANKIVITZ 53 CANASTOTA NY 32:09 6:26
16 JASON LOMONACO 15 CASSVILLE NY FS LOMONACO 32:32 6:30
17 SCOTT JENKINS 39 WHITESBORO NY 32:38 6:32
18 MIKE MONTEMAYOR 47 LEE CENTER NY 32:42 6:32
19 GLENN WAGLER 46 NEW HARTFORD NY 32:55 6:35
20 SCOTT LICHOROWIC 47 DEERFIELD NY 33:08 6:38
21 DUANE E ALAMOND 48 SAUQUOIT NY 33:17 6:39
22 ANDY WINTER 41 UTICA NY 33:25 6:41
23 BILL KOSINA 43 RICHFIELD SPRNG NY HW KOSINA 33:35 6:43
24 KITTU HOKE 15 HOLLAND PATENT NY 33:39 6:44
25 THOMAS BICK 52 FRANKFORT NY FD BICK 33:44 6:45
26 ALAN ROBERTS 50 UTICA AVE NY 33:50 6:46
27 TIM DECKER 43 DEERFIELD NY HW DECKER 34:08 6:50
28 LARRY BADGER 55 NEW YORK MILLS NY 34:11 6:50
29 PETE SMITH 37 WESTMORELAND NY 34:20 6:52
30 AL TAHAN 45 WHITESBORO NY 34:30 6:54
31 STEPHEN PALMIERI 43 DEERFIELD NY FD PALMIERI 34:40 6:56
32 DANIEL H GURLEY 37 ROME NY 34:45 6:57
33 RICHARD SMITH 40 RENSSELAER NY FD SMITH 34:49 6:58
34 JIMMY ICHIHANA 17 HERKIMER NY FS ICHIHANA 34:50 6:58
35 JIM MILLER 52 CLAY NY 34:51 6:58
36 LEROY HODGE 43 MADISON NY 35:01 7:00
37 CHUCK MILAZZO 47 SYRACUSE NY 35:07 7:01
38 RICHARD A MEDLER 50 NEW HARTFORD NY 35:09 7:02
39 JOHN LIVERMORE 35 CORTLAND NY 35:11 7:02
40 JUSTIN MORRISSEY 14 ORISKANY NY 35:15 7:03
41 DAVID SELLARS 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 35:26 7:05
42 STEVE CROWLEY 47 WHITESBORO NY FD CROWLEY 35:33 7:07
43 SAMUEL CONSTANTINO 32 CLINTON NY HW CONSTANTI 35:45 7:09
44 MICHAEL DUNN 44 CHADWICKS NY 35:48 7:10
45 STEVEN YACCO 12 WHITESBORO NY 35:54 7:11
46 JOSEPH BACH 35 CLARK MILLS NY 36:30 7:18
47 JOHN F TIERNEY JR 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 36:35 7:19
48 ANDREW DONOVAN 15 NEW HARTFORD NY FS DONOVAN 36:36 7:19
49 DAVID ELSENBECK 44 CLINTON NY 36:52 7:22
50 DAVID STEVENS 49 CROGHAN NY 36:53 7:23
51 MIKE PASTERNAK 39 ROME NY 36:57 7:23
52 CRAIG CROUCH 46 HAMILTON NY 37:03 7:25
53 JOHN MURPHY 15 UTICA NY 37:08 7:26
54 CHARLES MIX 61 HOLLAND PATENT NY 37:10 7:26
55 KEVIN MATTESON 31 DEANSBORO NY 37:18 7:28
56 RICHARD GAGE 39 GREENVILLE NY 37:19 7:28
57 DANIEL MARRAFFA 50 WHITESBORO NY 37:25 7:29
58 JOE JOHNSON 48 UTICA NY 37:33 7:31
59 DAVID FLANSBURG 58 LITTLE FALLS NY 37:36 7:31
60 COLIN O'BRIEN 27 NEW YORK MILLS NY 37:38 7:32
61 RICHARD THOMPSON 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 37:41 7:32
62 KITT WARREN 49 DERUYTER NY 37:55 7:35
63 ROB ICHIHANA 50 HERKIMER NY FS ICHIHANA 38:04 7:37
64 ROCK PALMIERI 47 ROME NY 38:07 7:37
65 DOUGLAS BARNUM 44 WHITESBORO NY 38:22 7:40
66 ZAK WOODARD 17 CAMDEN NY 38:37 7:43
67 DANIEL MEEHAN 44 NEW HARTFORD NY 38:41 7:44
68 DICK STANLEY 62 CLINTON NY 38:43 7:45
69 CHRIS DEVINS 43 UTICA NY 38:48 7:46
70 DAVE BURGER 46 RICHFIELD SPRNGS NY FD BURGER 38:55 7:47
71 DANIEL SWIDER 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 39:05 7:49
72 RONALD SPENCER 44 CENTRAL SQUARE NY 39:10 7:50
73 DAVID KANE 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 39:24 7:53
74 STEVEN BAKER 39 CAMDEN NY 39:27 7:53
75 TIMOTHY MCCANN 50 FRANKFORT NY 39:33 7:55
76 CHARLIE GEORGE 43 SAUQUOIT NY 39:47 7:57
77 RAY BRYCH 55 CANASTOTA NY FS BRYCH 40:07 8:01
78 RICHARD CRANDALL 36 NEW HARTFORD NY 40:20 8:04
79 DOUG HERTER 35 UTICA NY 40:42 8:08
80 JUSTIN GONZALEZ 14 NEW HARTFORD NY MS TURNER 40:51 8:10
81 BRENDAN GALINN 14 NEW HARTFORD NY MS GALINN 40:53 8:11
82 FREDERICK ASHLEY JR 45 UTICA NY 40:57 8:11
83 JOE HERNON 17 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:01 8:12
84 RON MOSHIER 46 WHITESBORO NY HW MOSHIER 41:29 8:18
85 TERRY MIELNICKI 42 SAUQUOIT NY 41:31 8:18
86 BRIAN BRIDENBECKER 26 MARCY NY 41:37 8:19
87 BERNARD JULIAN 47 UTICA NY 41:38 8:20
88 TIMOTHY BUTCHER 36 WATERVILLE NY 41:43 8:21
89 STEPHEN MARRA 39 LIVERPOOL NY 41:44 8:21
90 MIKE BILLARD 25 REMSEN NY 42:12 8:26
91 JOSEPH RAPPA 40 ROME NY 42:38 8:32
92 JOE BUSHEY 39 DEERFIELD NY FD BUSHEY 42:53 8:35
93 DAVID CARDONE 34 UTICA NY 42:55 8:35
94 JOHN BESIG 46 ROME NY 43:12 8:38
95 MICHAEL DESJARDINS 22 CLINTON NY FS DESJARDINS 43:53 8:47
96 TODD R TRAXEL 44 BLOSSVALE NY 44:21 8:52
97 GARY POTTER 41 UTICA NY 44:23 8:53
98 MARK DESJARDINS 53 CLINTON NY FS DESJARDINS 44:27 8:53
99 LUKE LUCAS 56 WHITESBORO NY HW LUCAS 44:36 8:55
100 RICK POTTER 36 UTICA NY 44:38 8:56
101 HART ANWAY 74 CLINTON NY 44:40 8:56
102 MCKINNEY LARRY 54 ORISKANY NY 44:50 8:58
103 DAVID J RADELL 55 WHITESBORO NY 45:11 9:02
104 RICH D'ACCURZIO 64 UTICA NY 45:52 9:10
105 TIM JONES 45 UTICA NY 45:55 9:11
106 PAUL OHLBAUM 68 NEW HARTFORD NY 45:57 9:11
107 JOHN T NASCI 41 ROME NY 46:07 9:13
108 DAVID BARNUM 48 UTICA NY 46:53 9:23
109 VENKATA MANNAVA 54 UTICA NY 47:00 9:24
110 JEROME DONOVAN 50 NEW HARTFORD NY FS DONOVAN 49:07 9:49
111 JERRY KRAUS 46 UTICA NY 50:41 10:08
112 MICHAEL KESSLER 45 ROME NY 51:41 10:20
113 GARY PLUNKETT 46 ROME NY 53:04 10:37
114 RICHARD BOREK 45 POLAND NY 53:04 10:37
115 KURT HAMELINE 54 NEW HARTFORD NY 53:04 10:37
116 RICH ABEL 38 WHITESBORO NY 53:07 10:37
117 TOBY LEVY 56 UTICA NY 53:14 10:39
118 JOHN KILLINGBECK 53 UTICA NY 53:57 10:47
119 DAVID COKER 37 NEW HARTFORD NY HW COKER 54:28 10:54
120 MARK MURPHY 13 UTICA NY 57:06 11:25
121 JOSEPH FAMILO 79 OSWEGO NY 1:03:14 12:39