Summer Sizzle 2003

Womens Results

PLACE NAME AGE CITY/STATE TEAM TIME PACE
1 KAREN VANDERWOOD 40 UTICA NY 32:51 6:34
2 PATTI DEPAULIS 48 FAYETTEVILLE NY 33:14 6:39
3 MICHELLE BARNES 35 YORKVILLE NY 33:37 6:43
4 SHEILA HORAK 38 DEERFIELD NY 34:05 6:49
5 LISA BUNCE 30 CLINTON NY 34:19 6:52
6 KELLY MURRAY 15 DEERFIELD NY SS MURRAY 34:35 6:55
7 COREEN STEINBACH 52 POMPEY NY 35:10 7:02
8 CONNIE GATES 18 WEST WINFIELD NY 35:34 7:07
9 KARI BURGER 19 RICHFIELD SPRNGS NY FD BURGER 35:39 7:08
10 CHRISTINA RAULLI 21 ROME NY 36:05 7:13
11 SHARON MCKEOWN 47 WHITESBORO NY 36:11 7:14
12 CAROLYN CRONAUER 16 DEERFIELD NY 36:19 7:16
13 DANIELLE DESMOND 16 ILION NY 37:12 7:26
14 TARA HOOK 26 UTICA NY 37:21 7:28
15 MEGHAN MAZLOOM 32 UTICA NY 37:39 7:32
16 MELISSA LAPAGLIA 30 NEW HARTFORD NY 37:43 7:33
17 KAREN DAVIES 57 FULTON NY 37:45 7:33
18 WENDY CARBONE 34 BARNEVELD NY SB CARBONE/SU 38:00 7:36
19 KRISTEN HAMM 16 BALDWINSVILLE NY 38:27 7:41
20 HEATHER RAYMOND 20 MOHAWK NY 38:36 7:43
21 ERIN SMITH 13 RENSSELAER NY FD SMITH 38:44 7:45
22 ANN LEWICKI 45 OTEGO NY 38:48 7:46
23 ROSEMARY SHELDON 26 SITKA AK 39:07 7:49
24 LAUREN BUCZEK 35 DEERFIELD NY 39:19 7:52
25 MELISSA BICK 29 NEW HARTFROD NY FD BICK 39:31 7:54
26 MARCELLA NORTON 39 WOBURN MA 39:39 7:56
27 JOSEPHINE TEBANO 45 UTICA NY 40:30 8:06
28 ANNE DECKER 40 DEERFIELD NY HW DECKER 41:42 8:20
29 COLLEEN MURRAY 17 DEERFIELD NY SS MURRAY 41:46 8:21
30 MEGGAN LAWSON 17 HOLLAND PATENT NY 41:53 8:23
31 MAURA PARKS 14 CLINTON NY 41:55 8:23
32 STEPHANIE LAWTON 39 ORISKANY NY 42:13 8:27
33 RENEE DALEY 41 WEST WINFIELD NY 42:21 8:28
34 SUE FOBARE 37 VERNON CENTER NY MD GAUMER 42:58 8:36
35 KORRIE LEPAGE 23 NEW HARTFORD NY SB LEPAGE 43:04 8:37
36 MARY ANN WILKINSON 35 DEERFIELD NY 43:10 8:38
37 LENORE VALUCKAS 50 SAUQUOIT NY 43:10 8:38
38 AMY KURTELAWCZ 20 WHITESBORO NY 43:13 8:39
39 HILLARY HOLDEN 15 UTICA NY 43:31 8:42
40 JILL BARRA 47 NEWPORT NY 43:31 8:42
41 DEONDRA SEAMON 36 UTICA NY 44:08 8:50
42 SUSAN M HAMLIN 39 CLINTON NY 44:19 8:52
43 LIZZY LAWSON 13 HOLLAND PATENT NY SB LAWSON 44:24 8:53
44 KATHERINE MURPHY 34 UTICA NY 44:40 8:56
45 PATRICIA GALINN 41 NEW HARTFORD NY MS GALINN 44:50 8:58
46 MARIE CONSTANTINO 32 CLINTON NY HW CONSTANTIN 44:58 9:00
47 DAWN TREVISANI 38 SAUQUOIT NY 44:59 9:00
48 KAREN STILLINGS 35 MARCY NY 45:05 9:01
49 ERIN VAN VECHTEN 25 HERKIMER NY SS 
VAN VECHTE
45:19 9:04
50 DANA LUCIANO 36 CLINTON NY 45:24 9:05
51 DANIELLE GAUMER 15 VERNON CENTER NY MD GAUMER 45:32 9:06
52 JANICE H GRUNENWALD 51 ORISKANY NY 45:56 9:11
53 KELLY VAN VECHTEN 23 HERKIMER NY SS 
VAN VECHTE
46:41 9:20
54 JESSICA BUSHEY 14 DEERFIELD NY FD BUSHEY 46:42 9:20
55 DEBORAH BROCKWAY 45 WEST WINFIELD NY 47:00 9:24
56 ERIN CROWLEY 11 WHITESBORO NY FD CROWLEY 47:11 9:26
57 MARTHA SWANN 16 UTICA NY 47:16 9:27
58 MICKY LUCAS 53 WHITESBORO NY HW LUCAS 47:27 9:29
59 HOUI-LAN COKER 42 NEW HARTFORD NY HW COKER 47:36 9:31
60 DANIELLE JADHON 15 UTICA NY 47:45 9:33
61 MONICA CAUGHEY-MOSHIE 41 WHITESBORO NY HW MOSHIER 47:49 9:34
62 TAMMIE GILLMETT 37 UTICA NY 48:16 9:39
63 MARYANN VANDERPOOL 38 NEW YORK MILLS NY 48:21 9:40
64 STACEY MOROSCO 32 NEW YORK MILLS NY 48:43 9:45
65 GAIL CADY 40 WHITESBORO NY 49:00 9:48
66 ROSE HOSP 61 BARNEVELD NY 49:26 9:53
67 LAURA PRITCHARD 15 ILION NY 49:28 9:54
68 ALEXANDRA PALMIERI 17 DEERFIELD NY FD PALMIERI 49:58 10:00
69 LINDA TURNER 42 NEW HARTFORD NY MS TURNER 50:39 10:08
70 SARAH FREEMAN 15 UTICA NY 51:13 10:15
71 JO ANN M RUSSO 49 UTICA NY 51:24 10:17
72 GLORIA BROADBENT 33 UTICA NY 51:40 10:20
73 VALERIE BROWN 41 WHITESBORO NY 51:41 10:20
74 TARA RAUX 31 FRANKFORT NY 52:42 10:32
75 JESSICA WILBERT 19 BARNEVELD NY 53:10 10:38
76 SANDY SHIVAS 48 ILION NY 53:45 10:45
77 SANDRA JACOB 47 ROME NY 54:57 10:59
78 DOLORES QUINN 75 WHITESBORO NY 55:52 11:10
79 KRISTIN SOLOMON 31 UTICA NY 55:55 11:11
80 LADA KIZYN 28 UTICA NY 56:13 11:15
81 JEAN KOSINA 41 RICHFIELD SPRNG NY HW KOSINA 1:00:44 12:09
82 KATHLEEN MORAN 47 WHITESBORO NY 1:00:44 12:09
83 LISA PUGH 25 ROME NY 1:02:07 12:25