Womens Results

Name
Sex
Age
Address
Time
Pace
1 LISA BUNCE
F
31
CLINTON NY
32:17
6:27
2 PATRICIA FORD
F
48
LAFAYETTE NY
32:45
6:33
3 JACQUELYN RAPPA
F
18
CLINTON NY
33:17
6:39
4 INGRID OTTO-JONES
F
39
UTICA NY
34:26
6:53
5 KELLY MURRAY
F
16
DEERFIELD NY
34:49
6:58
6 CHRISTINE SISTING
F
30
NORWICH NY
35:22
7:04
7 SHEILA HORAK
F
39
DEERFIELD NY
35:31
7:06
8 THERESA PALMIERI
F
41
BUFFALO NY
35:41
7:08
9 SHARON MCKEOWN
F
48
BOULDER CO
35:43
7:09
10 KIM POVEC
F
16
HOLLAND PATENT NY
36:02
7:12
11 EMILY GATES
F
16
WEST WINFIELD NY
37:21
7:28
12 WENDY CARBONE
F
35
BARNEVELD NY
37:21
7:28
13 CARRIE GATES
F
19
WEST WINFIELD NY
37:23
7:29
14 CHRISTINE FITZGERALD
F
26
UTICA NY
38:04
7:37
15 DARCIE WHEELDON
F
24
RICHFIELD SPGS NY
38:16
7:39
16 KAREN DAVIES
F
58
FULTON NY
38:21
7:40
17 MARY ANN WILKINSON
F
36
DEERFIELD NY
39:27
7:53
18 VIRGINIA TRUAX
F
50
CLAYVILLE NY
39:51
7:58
19 ERIN CROWLEY
F
12
WHITESBORO NY
40:11
8:02
20 APRIL CRITELLI
F
41
CLIFTON PARK NY
40:17
8:03
21 ERIN SMITH
F
14
RENSSELAER NY
40:22
8:04
22 MARYANN VANDERPOOL
F
39
NEW YORK MILLS NY
40:27
8:05
23 HILLARY HOLDEN
F
16
UTICA NY
41:00
8:12
24 VALERIE COGNETTO
F
40
NEW HARTFORD NY
41:19
8:16
25 MAURA PARKS
F
15
CLINTON NY
41:37
8:19
26 DAWN TREVISANI
F
39
SAUQUOIT NY
41:46
8:21
27 SHIRLEY TOTH
F
40
ROME NY
41:52
8:22
28 JENNIFER ALLEN
F
25
NEW HARTFORD NY
42:15
8:27
29 RUTH RIPLEY
F
57
PENNELLVILLE NY
42:16
8:27
30 MELISSA BICK
F
30
NEW HARTFORD NY
42:20
8:28
31 ANNE DECKER
F
41
DEERFIELD NY
42:21
8:28
32 HOUI-LAN COKER
F
43
NEW HARTFORD NY
42:35
8:31
33 SUE SCHAFER
F
50
WHITESBORO NY
42:47
8:33
34 KARILYN ROWE
F
30
ELMIRA NY
42:48
8:34
35 SYBIL JOHNSON
F
53
UTICA NY
42:52
8:34
36 AMY CORNELIUS
F
36
DEANSBORO NY
43:16
8:39
37 SALLY GEWINNER
F
50
SYRACUSE NY
43:43
8:45
38 MICKY LUCAS
F
54
WHITESBORO NY
43:50
8:46
39 DEONDRA SEAMON
F
37
UTICA NY
43:58
8:48
40 STEPHANIE LORRAINE
F
13
SAUQUOIT NY
44:08
8:50
41 MEGGAN LAWSON
F
18
HOLLAND PATENT NY
44:12
8:50
42 KAREN STILLINGS
F
36
MARCY NY
44:26
8:53
43 SARAH PERRET
F
20
FORT DRUM NY
44:35
8:55
44 KAREN SCHAFFER
F
43
UTICA NY
44:36
8:55
45 BARBARA GENTON
F
58
SYRACUSE NY
44:58
9:00
46 JANICE GRUNENWALD
F
52
ORISKANY NY
45:04
9:01
47 SARAH SWANN
F
14
UTICA NY
45:29
9:06
48 PATRICIA PALMIERI-PHELA
F
36
EAST ROCHESTER NY
45:35
9:07
49 BARBARA MCNAMARA
F
46
WATERVILLE NY
46:30
9:18
50 ASHLEY BURBACK
F
18
WATERVILLE NY
46:59
9:24
51 KRISTIN OWEN
F
35
NEW HARTFORD NY
48:16
9:39
52 DENISE AMBROSE
F
37
NEW HARTFORD NY
48:16
9:39
53 NANCY SALM
F
56
WATERVILLE NY
48:39
9:44
54 LINDA BUDLONG
F
49
NEW HARTFORD NY
48:53
9:47
55 MICHAELA MCKEOWN
F
9
BOULDER CO
49:33
9:55
56 HEATHER HEILAND
F
28
ROME NY
49:35
9:55
57 KAREN CZERKIES
F
50
WAMPSVILLE NY
49:42
9:56
58 SANDRA JACOB
F
47
ROME NY
50:04
10:01
59 JUDY SWEET
F
44
CLINTON NY
50:19
10:04
60 JACQUELINE SANTORO
F
38
UTICA NY
50:22
10:04
61 CATHY MURPHY
F
52
WATERVILLE NY
50:46
10:09
62 DOLLY ABBE
F
52
WATERVILLE NY
50:55
10:11
63 SANDY SHIVAS
F
49
ILION NY
51:09
10:14
64 JAIME MEYER
F
22
UTICA NY
51:27
10:17
65 ALISON CARBONE
F
32
NEW HARTFORD NY
51:57
10:23
66 JOANN RUSSO
F
50
UTICA NY
52:32
10:30
67 BETTY FRANKLIN
F
61
ROME NY
52:49
10:34
68 DIANE HUMMEL
F
50
OTEGO NY
53:35
10:43
69 BARBARA MCMULLAN
F
58
HINGHAM MA
53:58
10:48
70 LINDA THORN
F
39
MARCY NY
55:04
11:01
71 PATRICIA HENDERSON
F
38
STITTVILLE NY
55:04
11:01
72 FILLY SALSBURY
F
53
UTICA NY
56:36
11:19
73 MAUREEN DOOLEY
F
72
UTICA NY
57:30
11:30
74 ANNE WILDMAN
F
58
ITHACA NY
58:02
11:36
75 SUDHA CHERUKURI
F
46
UTICA NY
58:32
11:42
76 MELISSA CHIFFY
F
34
NEW HARTFORD NY
58:32
11:42
77 LOREY ZAMAN
F
37
NEW HARTFORD NY
1:04:18
12:52
78 MARY BETH ABBADESSA
F
40
UTICA NY
1:04:18
12:52