Summer Sizzle 2005

Mens Results

PLACE NAME AGE ADDRESS TIME PACE
1 ANDREW LAWSON 21 HOLLAND PATENT NY 27:29 5:30
2 MICHAEL BRYCH 26 NEW HARTFORD NY 28:12 5:38
3 CRAIG LALONDE 16 CLINTON NY 28:48 5:46
4 PATRICK DEROCCO 21 UTICA NY 28:59 5:48
5 JIM FIORE 47 UTICA NY 29:35 5:55
6 JOSEPH SMITH 24 MARCY NY 30:10 6:02
7 PAUL HUMPHREY 37 DEERFIELD NY 30:19 6:04
8 MOE LALONDE 44 CLINTON NY 30:38 6:08
9 JAMIE CARROLL 43 ONEONTA NY 30:52 6:10
10 RICHARD STANKIVITZ 55 CANASTOTA NY 30:58 6:12
11 SCOTT SUBA 41 DEERFIELD NY 31:23 6:17
12 STEPHEN SMITH 45 MARCY NY 32:15 6:27
13 DUANE ALAMOND 50 SAUQUOIT NY 33:01 6:36
14 GLENN WAGLER 48 NEW HARTFORD NY 33:06 6:37
15 JEFF BISHOP 36 WEST ONEONTA NY 33:11 6:38
16 DAN PIERSON 36 ORISKANY NY 33:16 6:39
17 RON ESPOSITO 39 DEERFIELD NY 33:33 6:43
18 NATE LULL 20 GILBERTSVILLE NY 34:28 6:54
19 GEORGE SHIELDS 46 CLINTON NY 34:40 6:56
20 MARK SCHILLING 26 WHITESBORO NY 34:50 6:58
21 TIMOTHY DECKER 45 DEERFIELD NY 35:12 7:02
22 BILL KOSINA 45 R. SPRINGS NY 35:24 7:05
23 LARRY GILROY 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 35:50 7:10
24 MIKE GREEN 51 BOONVILLE NY 35:54 7:11
25 DAVID CAMADINE 40 OXFORD NY 35:58 7:12
26 RICK THOMPSON 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 36:09 7:14
27 LUKE SHIELDS 12 CLINTON NY 36:43 7:21
28 THOMAS BICK 54 FRANKFORT NY 36:46 7:21
29 RICHARD MOQUIN 35 CLINTON NY 36:51 7:22
30 DAVID ELSENBECK 46 CLINTON NY 37:13 7:27
31 NEAL RIEMENSCHNEIDER 50 WINCHESTER VA 37:19 7:28
32 DENNIS JOHNSON 44 UTICA NY 37:26 7:29
33 VINCENT LINDEN 23 UTICA NY 37:47 7:33
34 JOHN RASPANTE 35 CLINTON NY 37:48 7:34
35 GIAN CARLO MANGANO 66 UTICA NY 38:06 7:37
36 JIM CORNMAN 42 MANLIUS NY 38:19 7:40
37 MICHAEL DUNN 46 CHADWICKS NY 38:34 7:43
38 ROCK PALMIERI 49 ROME NY 38:39 7:44
39 DANIEL GURLEY 39 ROME NY 38:50 7:46
40 JOE MAZZA 34 FRANKFORT NY 38:52 7:46
41 SCOTT BOHLING 46 CLINTON NY 38:55 7:47
42 JOSEPH SPINA 40 DEERFIELD NY 39:09 7:50
43 GEORGE COPPOLA 42 ROME NY 39:21 7:52
44 BRENDAN GALINN 16 NEW HARTFORD NY 39:52 7:58
45 RUSS BECKER 34 WEST LEYDEN NY 40:12 8:02
46 JAMES BARTKOWIAK 35 UTICA NY 40:16 8:03
47 JOE BACH 37 CLARK MILLS NY 40:33 8:07
48 ERIC MALANOSKI 29 ONEONTA NY 40:35 8:07
49 THOMAS JOSLIN 26 YORKVILLE NY 41:03 8:13
50 DAVID LENCZEWSKI 35 UTICA NY 41:34 8:19
51 MIKE AMBROSE 40 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:37 8:19
52 MATTHEW DONOVAN 20 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:39 8:20
53 RAY BRYCH 57 CANASTOTA NY 41:44 8:21
54 DICK STANLEY 64 WHITESBORO NY 41:56 8:23
55 BERNARD JULIAN 49 UTICA NY 42:43 8:33
56 BRIAN BRIDENBECKER 28 MARCY NY 42:48 8:34
57 DAN SWIDER 42 NEW HARTFORD NY 43:13 8:39
58 DOUG BARNUM 46 WHITESBORO NY 43:22 8:40
59 TIMOTHY JULIAN 46 UTICA NY 43:36 8:43
60 BOB LABUZ 55 DEERFIELD NY 43:59 8:48
61 TIMOTHY MCCANN 52 UTICA NY 44:00 8:48
62 STEPHEN PARAVATI 39 NEW HARTFORD NY 44:21 8:52
63 LARRY KOZLOWSKI 48 DEERFIELD NY 44:30 8:54
64 LARRY FELLER 55 CARTHAGE NY 44:51 8:58
65 ARUN PATIL 53 UTICA NY 44:57 8:59
66 JOE CAMPBELL 45 ROME NY 44:58 9:00
67 RICHARD CRANDALL 38 NEW HARTFORD NY 45:15 9:03
68 STEVE MAZZA 60 UTICA NY 45:47 9:09
69 JEROME DONOVAN 52 NEW HARTFORD NY 45:54 9:11
70 THOMAS MAHER JR 43 CHADWICKS NY 46:28 9:18
71 JOSEPH PENABAD 75 NEW HARTFORD NY 46:31 9:18
72 TIM JONES 47 UTICA NY 46:55 9:23
73 RICH D'ACCURZIO 66 UTICA NY 47:36 9:31
74 DANIEL CLARK 57 UTICA NY 49:08 9:50
75 GARY PLUNKETT 48 ROME NY 50:22 10:04
76 ERASTUS COUNCIL JR 38 CLARK MILLS NY 50:23 10:05
77 LUKE LUCAS 58 WHITESBORO NY 50:36 10:07
78 ANTHONY A IANNONE SR 58 NEW HARTFORD NY 52:48 10:34
79 MARK BONO 41 WHITESBORO NY 54:27 10:53
80 RICHARD BOREK 47 POLAND NY 54:36 10:55
81 KURT HAMELINE 56 NEW HARTFORD NY 54:37 10:55
82 RAMINENI SUBRARAD 63 NEW HARTFORD NY 55:33 11:07
83 KRISHNA VADLAMUDI 67 NEW HARTFORD NY 56:09 11:14
84 LOGAN THOMPSON 13 NEW HARTFORD NY 56:26 11:17
85 MIKE REWALD 46 REMSEN NY 59:25 11:53
86 JOSEPH FAMILO 81 OSWEGO NY 1:10:00 14:00