2007 Mens Results
Place Name Age Address Time Pace
1 MIKE BRYCH 28 NEW YORK MILLS NY 27:39 5:32
2 LUKAS AESCHLIMANN 31 FRANKFORT NY 28:09 5:38
3 JIM FIORE 49 UTICA NY 28:12 5:38
4 DAVID PUTNEY 42 NEWPORT NY 28:26 5:41
5 JOSH BELISLE 24 WEST WINFIELD NY 28:31 5:42
6 PAUL HUMPHREY 39 DEERFIELD NY 28:38 5:44
7 MOE LALONDE 46 CLINTON NY 29:32 5:54
8 LARRY REYES 55 ROME NY 30:36 6:07
9 NATE GETMAN 31 HERKIMER NY 31:04 6:13
10 SCOTT SUBA 43 DEERFIELD NY 31:12 6:14
11 MICHAEL MASSOUD 46 SAUQUOIT NY 31:18 6:16
12 PETER MADDEN 34 CASSVILLE NY 31:22 6:16
13 JIM NEWLOVE 51 ROME NY 32:23 6:29
14 STEPHEN MACDONALD 43 SHERRILL NY 32:24 6:29
15 ED ELIAS 36 UTICA NY 32:26 6:29
16 MATT OWENS 17 WHITESBORO NY 32:46 6:33
17 DAN PIERSON 38 ORISKANY NY 33:07 6:37
18 SETH MACDONALD 12 SHERRILL NY 33:16 6:39
19 BILL KOSINA 47 R. SPRINGS NY 33:29 6:42
20 BILL HALPIN 41 NEW HARTFORD NY 33:31 6:42
21 RON ESPOSITO 41 DEERFIELD NY 33:32 6:42
22 DOUG GARDNER 40 UTICA NY 33:37 6:43
23 KEVIN PIARULLI 19 WATERTOWN NY 33:43 6:45
24 GARY BELISLE 49 WEST WINFIELD NY 33:44 6:45
25 JONATHAN OWENS 41 WHITESBORO NY 33:58 6:48
26 JEFF BISHOP 38 WEST ONEONTA NY 34:06 6:49
27 MATTHEW CONVERTINO 16 UTICA NY 34:18 6:52
28 JOE HATFIELD 30 ONEIDA NY 34:36 6:55
29 GARY BURAK 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 34:43 6:57
30 GREG EVANS 47 CLINTON NY 34:51 6:58
31 ROBERT KAPFER 27 DEERFIELD NY 34:53 6:59
32 JIM NOONE 63 FAIRFAX VA 34:54 6:59
33 TIM DECKER 47 DEERFIELD NY 34:58 7:00
34 MIKE FEOLA 16 CASSVILLE NY 35:06 7:01
35 JERRY TYLUTKI 27 UTICA NY 35:09 7:02
36 TOM BICK 56 FRANKFORT NY 35:28 7:06
37 BRIAN TAYLOR 26 UTICA NY 35:40 7:08
38 STEVEN M BRIGGS 40 MOHAWK NY 35:43 7:09
39 SCOTT TRUITT 41 CLINTON NY 35:45 7:09
40 DAVID PESESKY 47 UTICA NY 35:48 7:10
41 ROBERT ASH 15 UTICA NY 36:07 7:13
42 PAUL CAMPBELL 32 NEWPORT NY 36:08 7:14
43 EDMOND GURDO 25 UTICA NY 36:12 7:14
44 STEVEN CROWLEY 51 WHITESBORO NY 36:16 7:15
45 SCOTT ADAMS 41 ROME NY 36:35 7:19
46 CHRISTOPHER BECKER 29 REMSEN NY 36:40 7:20
47 ROGER ROCKWELL 40 FORT PLAIN NY 36:47 7:21
48 WILLIAM TYLUTKI 60 REMSEN NY 36:49 7:22
49 SCOTT BOHLING 49 KIRKLAND NY 36:53 7:23
50 JIM DEYULIO 39 CLINTON NY 37:01 7:24
51 LARRY WILKINSON 44 DEERFIELD NY 37:06 7:25
52 JAMES SIEPIOLA 53 CLINTON NY 37:07 7:25
53 BRIAN PIARULLI 16 WATERTOWN NY 37:08 7:26
54 MIKE AMBROSE 42 UTICA NY 37:20 7:28
55 MICHAEL DUNN 48 CHADWICKS NY 37:22 7:28
56 MICHAEL MORRISSEY 49 UTICA NY 37:49 7:34
57 THOMAS J MCGLYNN 46 UTICA NY 37:57 7:35
58 JOSEPH DETRAGLIA 37 CLINTON NY 38:10 7:38
59 TIMOTHY MCCANN 54 UTICA NY 38:20 7:40
60 ERIC MALANOSKI 31 ONEONTA NY 38:22 7:40
61 KELSEY BARRA 16 NEWPORT NY 38:28 7:42
62 RUSS BECKER 36 WEST LEYDEN NY 38:40 7:44
63 DARIUSZ SADY 54 UTICA NY 38:43 7:45
64 ANTHONY MARINO 45 NEW HARTFORD NY 38:46 7:45
65 RANDY TUTTLE 58 UTICA NY 38:52 7:46
66 BUB BARRA 55 NEWPORT NY 39:22 7:52
67 RAY BRYCH 59 MUNNSVILLE NY 39:28 7:54
68 TIM JENSEN 32 UTICA NY 39:31 7:54
69 ROCK PALMIERI 51 ROME NY 39:44 7:57
70 CHRIS GARDNER 22 UTICA NY 39:55 7:59
71 NORMAN DEZALIA 49 CLINTON NY 40:00 8:00
72 TIM JULIAN 42 UTICA NY 40:08 8:02
73 SCOTT FERGUSON 54 CLINTON NY 40:11 8:02
74 CHARLES SILVERMAN 61 NEW HARTFORD NY 40:24 8:05
75 ALAN HESS 43 VESTAL NY 40:40 8:08
76 JAMES D BARTKOWIAK 37 UTICA NY 40:50 8:10
77 DANIEL MORGAN 41 SCHENECTADY NY 40:54 8:11
78 ROB MUNSON 45 UTICA NY 41:19 8:16
79 TOM ACETI 49 NEW HARTFORD NY 41:32 8:18
80 DICK STANLEY 66 WHITESBORO NY 41:35 8:19
81 STEVE FEENER 53 ROME NY 42:01 8:24
82 STEWART ROOD 37 ROME NY 42:51 8:34
83 WILLIAM FERGUSON 30 UTICA NY 43:08 8:38
84 DAVID MEEMKEN 46 WYANTSKILL NY 43:16 8:39
85 MICHAEL MAC DONALD 47 UTICA NY 44:01 8:48
86 ALBERT ASH 51 UTICA NY 44:03 8:49
87 JOHN PATTERSON 48 ROME NY 44:31 8:54
88 DAVID LENCZEWSKI 36 UTICA NY 44:49 8:58
89 CHARLES HUNTLEY 68 WEST WINFIELD NY 46:16 9:15
90 JOSEPH PENABAD 77 NEW HARTFORD NY 46:23 9:17
91 KEVIN SUTTON 39 ROME NY 46:32 9:18
92 LUKE LUCAS 60 WHITESBORO NY 46:33 9:19
93 CHEYENNE SCHOFF 28 ROME NY 46:35 9:19
94 TIM JONES 49 UTICA NY 46:42 9:20
95 JOSEPH E MEAD 49 UTICA NY 46:55 9:23
96 NICHOLAS PESESKY 14 UTICA NY 47:03 9:25
97 RICHARD D'ACCURZIO 68 UTICA NY 47:09 9:26
98 JOE CAMPBELL 47 ROME NY 47:18 9:28
99 JAY BARRA 23 NEWPORT NY 47:44 9:33
100 STEVE MAZZA 62 UTICA NY 47:48 9:34
101 JACOB PIGNONE 16 RODMAN NY 48:41 9:44
102 DANIEL BEIGEL 66 CLINTON NY 49:08 9:50
103 ERASTUS COUNCIL JR 40 CLARK MILLS NY 49:21 9:52
104 JERRY KRAUS 50 UTICA NY 50:10 10:02
105 MICHAEL SIRNI 40 ROME NY 52:49 10:34
106 PHIL YOSS 14 NEW HARTFORD NY 52:59 10:36
107 PAUL OHLBAUM 72 NEW HARTFORD NY 53:33 10:43
108 VENKATA R MANNAVA 58 UTICA NY 55:21 11:04
109 SUBBARAO RAMINENI 65 NEW HARTFORD NY 55:55 11:11
110 CHRISTIAN COGNETTO 11 NEW HARTFORD NY 56:26 11:17
111 JARED PIGNONE 11 RODMAN NY 56:46 11:21
112 MATTHEW J TOMASIK 13 HOLLAND PATENT NY 58:16 11:39
113 GRASSHOPPER SIMON 53 CLINTON NY 1:03:47 12:45