2004 SOS Awards

Name
Sex
Age
Addresss
Time
Pace
1
JIM FIORE
M
46
UTICA NY
36:47
5:55
2
PAUL HUMPHREY
M
36
DEERFIELD NY
36:55
5:56
3
JON ROCCO
M
37
COLONIE NY
39:17
6:19
4
ANDY WINTER
M
42
UTICA NY
41:30
6:41
5
JACKIE KOSAKOWSKI
F
20
SAUQUOIT NY
41:53
6:44
6
DUANE E ALAMOND
M
49
SAUQUOIT NY
42:52
6:54
7
PETER MADDEN
M
31
CASSVILLE NY
42:57
6:55
8
SCOTT LICHOROWIC
M
48
DEERFIELD NY
43:06
6:56
9
STEVEN SALERNO
M
18
DEERFIELD NY
43:25
6:59
10
LISA BUNCE
F
31
CLINTON NY
43:27
7:00
11
JEREMY WEISELBERG
M
16
CLINTON NY
43:39
7:01
12
OTTO ISENBERG
M
15
DEERFILED NY
43:50
7:03
13
THOMAS BICK
M
53
FRANKFORT NY
43:53
7:04
14
LEROY HODGE
M
44
MADISON NY
44:24
7:09
15
BILL KOSINA
M
44
RICHFIELD SPGS NY
44:37
7:11
16
DAVID PESESKY
M
44
UTICA NY
44:40
7:11
17
MARIE KRUG
F
22
WHITESBORO NY
44:44
7:12
18
PETER B SMITH
M
37
WESTMORELAND NY
44:51
7:13
19
TODD HOFFMAN
M
40
ROME NY
45:33
7:20
20
DANIEL GURLEY
M
38
ROME NY
45:38
7:21
21
BRIAN ROEMER
M
42
UTICA NY
45:39
7:21
22
STEVEN PHILPOTTS
M
46
CLAYVILLE NY
45:45
7:22
23
JOE JOHNSON JR
M
14
UTICA NY
45:49
7:22
24
CAROLYN CRONAUER
F
17
DEERFIELD NY
45:55
7:23
25
LLOYD YABER
M
45
NEW HARTFORD NY
46:53
7:33
26
JONATHAN SEARLES
M
27
CLINTON NY
47:04
7:34
27
JOE BACH
M
36
CLARK MILLS NY
47:13
7:36
28
KEVIN MATTESON
M
32
DEANSBORO NY
47:22
7:37
29
DAN MARRAFFA
M
51
WHITESBORO NY
47:35
7:39
30
JOHN RASPANTE
M
33
CLINTON NY
47:42
7:41
31
STEVE CROWLEY
M
48
WHITESBORO NY
47:52
7:42
32
KAREN SEARS
F
26
HOLLAND PATENT NY
47:59
7:43
33
PHILIP FELICE
M
43
ROME NY
48:13
7:46
34
KELLY MURRAY
F
16
DEERFIELD NY
48:25
7:48
35
WENDY CARBONE
F
35
BARNEVELD NY
48:33
7:49
36
DAVE SELLARS
M
41
NEW HARTFORD NY
48:42
7:50
37
KIM A GOODSON
F
40
DEANSBORO NY
48:43
7:50
38
TOM MCGLYNN
M
43
UTICA NY
48:47
7:51
39
DAVID KANE
M
42
NEW HARTFORD NY
48:52
7:52
40
GAIN CARLO MANGANO
M
65
UTICA NY
49:19
7:56
41
GREGORY SMITH
M
34
MARCY NY
49:21
7:57
42
JAN KOBRLE
M
20
UTICA NY
49:33
7:58
43
MEAGHAN BROOKS
F
19
ROME NY
49:50
8:01
44
DAVE BURGER
M
47
RICHFIELD SPGS NY
49:58
8:02
45
DANIEL J MEEHAN
M
45
NEW HARTFORD NY
50:00
8:03
46
JON SCHOBER
M
13
WESTMORELAND NY
50:06
8:04
47
MATTHEW DONOVAN
M
19
NEW HARTFORTD NY
50:11
8:05
48
JOE JOHNSON
M
49
UTICA NY
50:14
8:05
49
JOSHUA WHITE
M
19
WESTMORELAND NY
50:25
8:07
50
JOHN HUTHER
M
38
CLINTON NY
50:32
8:08
51
DICK STANLEY
M
63
WHITESBORO NY
50:38
8:09
52
KAREN DAVIES
F
58
FULTON NY
50:51
8:11
53
DOUGLAS BARNUM
M
45
WHITESBORO NY
50:55
8:12
54
SCOTT GWILT
M
33
ROME NY
51:12
8:14
55
ROB ICHIHANA
M
51
HERKIMER NY
51:15
8:15
56
TERRY MIELNICKI
M
43
SAUQUOIT NY
51:59
8:22
57
TEALE LABARBERA
F
26
WHITESBORO NY
52:28
8:27
58
PAUL KATCHMAR
M
43
ROME NY
52:35
8:28
59
TIMOTHY MCCANN
M
51
UTICA NY
53:10
8:33
60
DAN SWIDER
M
41
NEW HARTFORD NY
53:24
8:36
61
ERIK JERRARD
M
16
NEW HARTFORD NY
53:46
8:39
62
BRIAN BRIDENBECKER
M
27
MARCY NY
53:46
8:39
63
AMY CORNELIUS
F
36
DEANSBORO NY
53:49
8:40
64
RHONDA MAXWELL
F
30
NEWPORT NY
53:59
8:41
65
MARK DESJARDINS
M
54
CLINTON NY
54:00
8:41
66
CHRIS DEVINS
M
44
UTICA NY
54:15
8:44
67
FRED MURAD
M
51
NEW HARTFORD NY
54:16
8:44
68
ARUN B PATIL
M
52
UTICA NY
54:25
8:45
69
BERNARD JULIAN
M
48
UTICA NY
54:35
8:47
70
JAMIE GAFFEY
F
26
MADISON NY
54:38
8:48
71
COURTNEY CLARK
F
16
BLOSSVALE NY
54:47
8:49
72
MELISSA BICK
F
30
NEW HARTFORD NY
54:56
8:50
73
ERIN CROWLEY
F
12
WHITESBORO NY
54:58
8:51
74
MARYANN VANDERPOOL
F
39
NEW YORK MILLS NY
54:59
8:51
75
DAWN TREVISANI
F
39
SAUQUOIT NY
55:45
8:58
76
JOHN MURPHY
M
16
UTICA NY
56:12
9:03
77
MAURA PARKS
F
15
CLINTON NY
56:18
9:04
78
THOMAS FINNEGAN
M
62
LITTLE FALLS NY
56:31
9:06
79
DONNA KAPES
F
50
NEW HARTFORD NY
56:41
9:07
80
MICHAEL MACDONALD
M
44
UTICA NY
56:51
9:09
81
HERBERT CHAPPLE
M
67
CLINTON NY
56:52
9:09
82
DEONDRA M SEAMON
F
37
UTICA NY
56:52
9:09
83
RICHARD J POTTER
M
37
UTICA NY
57:00
9:10
84
KEVIN SUTTON
M
36
ROME NY
57:07
9:12
85
MICKY LUCAS
F
54
WHITESBORO NY
57:10
9:12
86
JOE KELLY
M
44
UTICA NY
57:46
9:18
87
SARAH SWANN
F
14
UTICA NY
58:05
9:21
88
JOE J BUSHEY
M
40
DEERFIELD NY
58:05
9:21
89
DANIEL R BAKER
M
47
WHITESBORO NY
58:11
9:22
90
GEORGE SEARLES
M
59
CLINTON NY
58:17
9:23
91
SHANNON MCPHERON
F
27
ROME NY
58:17
9:23
92
BARNEY TAYLOR
M
48
UTICA NY
58:40
9:26
93
JESSICA BUSHEY
F
15
DEERFIELD NY
58:45
9:27
94
JOHN DYE
M
53
WHITESBORO NY
58:46
9:27
95
RUTH RIPLEY
F
57
PENNELLVILLE NY
58:57
9:29
96
JACQUELINE WHITE-SMITH
F
37
WESTMORELAND NY
59:00
9:30
97
BETSY BERNABE
F
33
ROME NY
59:00
9:30
98
JEROME DONOVAN
M
51
NEW HARTFORTD NY
59:25
9:34
99
HART ANWAY
M
75
CLINTON NY
59:30
9:35
100
TIM CONVERSE
M
49
MARCY NY
60:18
9:42
101
MONICA CAUGHEY-MOSHIER
F
42
WHITESBORO NY
60:25
9:43
102
RON MOSHIER
M
47
WHITESBORO NY
60:25
9:43
103
DAVID BARNUM
M
49
DEERFIELD NY
60:26
9:44
104
ROBERT LABUZ
M
54
UTICA NY
61:15
9:51
105
KATY BOLEY
F
37
UTICA NY
62:36
10:04
106
PETER BACH
M
27
UTICA NY
63:17
10:11
107
MOLLY KIMBALL
F
18
BLOSSVALE NY
66:06
10:38
108
DOLORES QUINN
F
76
WHITESBORO NY
66:53
10:46
109
MARK BONO
M
40
WHITESBORO NY
68:57
11:06
110
MARK W MURPHY
M
14
UTICA NY
69:53
11:15
111
JOHN KILLINBECK
M
54
UTICA NY
70:54
11:25
112
KATHY PALLAY
F
47
ROME NY
76:19
12:17
113
JOSEPH G FAMILO
M
80
OSWEGO NY
82:36
13:18
114
LUKE LUCAS
M
57
WHITESBORO NY
84:37
13:37